Here are the line ups for round fifteen of the 2014 Sydney Shield competition: 

Auburn Warriors Vs Burwood North Ryde United
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, July 12
Kick-off: 11.00am 
Referee: Todd Smith

WARRIORS
– 1. ZAKIR SLAIMANKHEL 2. ALEX SEINI 3. SULIAFI SULI 4. CHARLES MORETON 5. DEAN SPANOS 6. SKIPPY LIPANO 7. TYRONE GORMAN 8. JORDAN ABOUHAIDAR 9. MICHAEL MUNDAY 10. PENI MATUALOTO 11. WES TALANOA 12. SONNY TUPUOLA 13. JASON TUULAU 14. ZACK GREENE 15. DAVID MURPHY 16. SAM SEAU 17. DAMIEN TAUFAAO 18. JEAN LUC KNOX 19. NICK LISOFF 20. WATSON NAMOA 21. LUKE TANNOUS 22. SABIR SLAIMANKHEL COACH: DEAN FEENEY

UNITED – 1. ASHLEY JOHNSON 2. OMAR KASSEM 3. MANASA VAUDREU 4. ABRAHAM EL-ZAKHEM 5. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 6. JOSH MCNAMARA 7. RORY BROWNLIE 8. KHAN AREAIITI 9. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE © 10. JAYSON GERECS 11. MITCH DEVINE 12. JOSH COSGROVE 13. SCOTT WILLIAMS 14. SHANE KHOUISS 15. NICK BELL 17. ALLAM EL ASMAR 20. GEORGE MATTAR COACH: MICK HABIB

 

Blacktown Workers Vs East Campbelltown Eagles
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday, July 12
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Kasey Badger

WORKERS
– 1. DANIEL CASSONE 2. SAMUEL TAWAMACALA 3. JARON SMITH 4. KISI TOULANI 5. DANIEL SMITH 6. JAMES HORVAT 7. BLAKE GOODMAN 8. STUART MCDONALD 9. JAKE ATTARD 10. YAHIA MASRI 11. CLINTON STRICKLAND © 12. LOGAN FAHD 13. JOSHUA FRASER 14. REECE GRKINIC 15. PHEONIX VAIOTU 16. THOMAS SHAKIR 17. JOSEPH IOSEFO COACH: LEON LATULIPE

CAMPBELLTOWN - 1. EDWIN CONNOR 19. FUSI TOUTAI 3. RONNIE PALUMBO 4. LIMONI KAMUTA 5. GEORGE VATUVAI 6. CHRIS STANDING 20. WAYDE DUNLEY 8. UTAI ISSAKO 9. SAM HOARE 10. MICHAEL BRADSTOCK 11. JARRYD EGGLETON 12. SAMUA SAUVAO 13. STEPHEN HARDING 15. SEASO SAUVAO 16. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 17. ROBERT NEAVES 18. JACOB NANSEN 21. SAM HULL COACH: GARY POTTS

 

Guildford Owls Vs Hills District Bulls
McCredie Park, Sunday, July 13
Kick-off: 12.00pm
Referee: Joshua McGowan

OWLS - 1. SIONI TONGA 2. WILLIAM BUTTLER 3. COREY WALPOLE 4. LAZARUS BROWN 5. JORDON MARSHALL 6. JASON VIDAL 7. JOHN BRADY 8. BRANDON RAELIE 9. MICHAEL LUONG 10. JARROD CLARK 11. JACK MORRIS 12. JACK ANDERSON 13. SEAN MCGUINNES 14. JOSHUA SIDDLE 15. JAMIE DALLI 16. STACEY TANGIRA 17. BEVAN FRENCH 18. ROBERT WATTS COACH: TODD MCKEOWN

BULLS – 1. BRENT RAE MILLAR 2. BRAYDEN GIBNEY 3. JAKE FULLER 4. TODD SARTOR 5. BEN EISENHUTH 6. BEVAN DE VRIES 7. TAYLOR BENNETT 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY (C) 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. LUKE HILTON 12. CHRIS ALAVANOS 13. LIAM DUFFY 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. TOM YOUNG 16. AARON WESTON 17. JAKE WALPOLE 18. JOSHUA CALCAGNO 19. JOHN HASSARATTI COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN

 

Asquith Magpies Vs Mounties
Storey Park, Sunday, July 13
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Phil Sung
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

ASQUITH - 1. MICHAEL RADOCAY 2. MELI KATIA 3. BLAKE NICHOLS 4. BRAY GOULDING 5. SAM BUTTEL 6. NATHAN WALL 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 10. BEN KIRKLAND 11. MATT HURD 12. NICK HEDLEY 13. SAM BUTTEL 14. JACK POLLARD 15. JAKE BARTLEY 16. ADRIAN BARNETT 17. SAM ATUAU COACH: BRAD HORDER

MOUNTIES – 1. MOHI AUPOURI 2. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 3. HAVEA KATOA 4. MASON HARRISON 5. ROBERT DUFF 6. BRAEDEN BATISTE 7. BRENDAN NEWTON 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. MAHANGA RATAHI FRELAN 10. KAINE MATTHEWS 11. MATTHEW GREEN 12. PENETAUI KLESKOVIC JONES 13. LUKE SPEECHLEY 14. ZAC WEDESWEILER 15. MARCO MUSCATELLO 16. JESSIE O’NEILL 17. JESSY ANTAKY 18. JOHN MARTIN 20. WILLIAM NOWLAN COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI 

Belrose Eagles Vs Wentworthville Magpies
Lionel Watts Reserve, Sunday, July 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Scot Murray

BELROSE
- 1. CHRISTIAN BATE 2. LUKE ALDER 3. DAMIEN RETI 4. COREY MURPHY 5. ANDREW HALSTEAD 6. JAMES MORTIMER 7. TAYLOR MATTHEWS 8. JAMES MEI 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. AL MAMMONE 11. DALLAS KOEN 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. NATHAN COOPER 14. SAM COLLINS 15. JON MANU 16. BEN PICKERING 17. LIAM ALDER COACH: JAMES MORTIMER

WENTY - 1. EVANDER CUMMINS 2. KEEHAN DIAMOND 3. MATT SAMUELS 4. JOSIAH TOMASI 5. KOROA RAUMEA 6. NELSON PETEUA 7. JAMES BOUSTANI 19. ALEX CHAN 9. NEIL NEEMIA 10. MIKAERA WHAREAITU-ORMSBY 11. SOANE MANUMUA 12. CHRIS REKETE 13. AHMAD ELLAZ 14. RAVEN NICHOLLS 15. GEORGE BASHOUR 21. MATT COLLINS 25. NATHAN ARMAT COACH: DAVID NUGENT

 

Peninsula Seagulls Vs Cabramatta Two Blues
Lake Park, Sunday, July 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Drew Oultram

SEAGULLS
– 19. GEORGE PALAU 2. JAKE PICKERING 3. ALEX ASHER 4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN 5. RYAN OLDFIELD 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. WILLIE BISHOP 13. RYAN WHEELER © 9. JAKE GEARIN 10. DAMIEN LAWLER 11. TIM PONT 12. VINNY NGARO 14. JAI JONES 15. JAMES CAMPBELL 16. BEN GORMAN 17. SAKEASI VEETUTU 18. ANDY LEACH 21. TOM WATKINS 24. JON GRIMES COACH: TIM GEE

TWO BLUES – 1. SIMON SIMONA 2. TUPOU KAVAEFIAFI 3. SISA KOROI 4. NED STEVENSON 5. FILIMONE LASALOSI 6. LUKE LAVENDER 7. ADAM HANSEN 8. EDWARD LAVULO 9. SIOAPE LATU 10. EDDIE TAVITA 11. AARON TEARIKI 12. DANIEL LA MANNA 13. HENRY MAHE 14. MOUHAMAD MAHFOUD 15. SIUA MAFI 16. VOLKAN ISIK 17. KEANU ROGERS 19. PETER VIANE 20. MATT HALALOVA COACH: JASON HEDGES

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #SydneyShield hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last round