Here are the line ups for round eighteen of the 2014 Ron Massey Cup competition: 

Auburn Warriors Vs Guildford Owls
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, August 2
Kick-off: 12.45pm 
Referee: Todd Smith

WARRIORS
– 1. CHARLES MORETON 2. TUUTA LANGI 3. HEKA NANAI 4. SIONE KAIVELELA 5. AARON PENE 6. CHRIS BINGE 7. NATHAN MASSEY 8. SIONE TOVO 9. LUKE FERRY 10. WILL SOLWAY 11. JORDAN HALL 12. HALA AKAUOLA 13. WILSON FAANOI 14. JORDAN BOWLES 15. WILL MITCHELL 16. TUPOU IONGI 17. GEORGE TSIKRIKAS COACH: DARREN MAROON 

OWLS – 1. SHANE HUNT 2. JASON GRAY 3. HARMONY HUNT 4. JACK LE HANG 5. VINCENT FONOTI 6. LAZARUS BROWN 7. BEVAN FRENCH 8. JAROD CLARK 9. BEN ELLIS 10. CASEY ELLIS 11. DYLAN MCKEOWN 12. CHRIS SAAB 13. LUKE FAHEY 14. ALEC BUSH 16. PAT GALEA 17. PAUL TUIGAMALA 18. JACK MORRIS 20. JACK ANDERSON COACH: STEVE GHOSN

 

Windsor Wolves Vs Kingsgrove Colts
Windsor Sports Complex, Saturday, August 2
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Joshua McGowan

WOLVES
- 1. LOGAN GEYER 2. JACK NELSON 3. IAIN RICCARDI 4. KIERAN CROFT 5. SOLOFA SILIPA 6. MATT BOSS 7. DANIEL FOSTER 8. HUTCH MAIAVA 9. LIAM AYOUB 25. COWEN EPERE 10. RYAN TRAMONTE © 11. FAIRHOUZ ELKNADER 13. JAMES FISHER-HARRIS 12. SHENELLE HAUMONO 14. MITCH CLARK 18. PAEA PUA 19. KAURI AUPOURI COACH: BRAD PRIOR

COLTS - 1. DWAYNE BROWN 2. GEORGE KEATES 3. JAYDEN TAVAE 4. JASON BRIOT 5. COLEMAN EDMOND 6. AIDAN CARNEY 7. ABBAS MISKIE 8. BILLY TSIKRIKAS 9. RHYS NORMAN 10. RICHARD POHAHAU 19. JAKE BEETSON 12. MATTHEW DOUGLAS 13. JADE FERGUSON © 14. CAMERON MARTIN 15. THIBAUD BRACONNIER 16. SAM MATAKAIONO 17. ARMIN PRIPUZOVIC COACH: JEREMY SMITH

 

Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Mounties
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday, August 2
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Phil Sung

WESTS
– 1. SAM AIGA 2. TALA MAPASONE 3. SHAWN CRAIG 4. NU AKERIPA 5. JEROME MOSE 6. VIERU MAPASONE 7. JACK MADDEN 8. SHANE LALOGAFAU 9. DAYNE CRAIG 10. TUNUI MAURANGI 11. TOM MORRISON 12. RUSTY BRISTOW 13. LUKE WILLIAMS 15. RONNIE PALUMBO 17. FRED TEVAGO 18. SONI PAASI 19. MASON TALOLUA COACH: LEO EPIFANIA

MOUNTIES - 1. JOEY BOND 2. THEO LEATO 3. FRANCIS VAIOTU 4. DAVE CAHALANE 5. UILA APE ESERA 6. MATT PLACE 7. BRETT LAHEY 8. UITI BAKER 9. BRAEDEN BATISTE 10. RODNEY COATES 11. BRADY CHESHIRE 12. KURT HORTON 13. ADAM TANGATA 14. JASON GREEN 15. GRANT LAHEY 16. MITCHELL BEGGS 17. JACOB MAYER 18. FRED PAKUTOA 19. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 20. LOUIS VAIOTU COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Blacktown Workers
Goddard Park, Sunday, August 3
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Scot Murray

UNITED
– 1. SAMIU LATU 2. ABRAHAM EL-ZAKHEM 3. JORDAN TONGAHAI 4. BARRY NATHAN 5. RORY BROWNLIE 6. TUILOMA ATUAU 7. JAMES COOTE 8. TAREK EL MASRI 9. AJAY VAIVAKA 10. JAMES LIVOCK 11. ILIJA RADAN 12. ANDREW EMELIO © 13. JOE FLINT 15. SCOTT WILLIAMS 16. KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 17. BRENDAN TARRANT 20. MITCH DEVINE COACH: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & ANDREW EMELIO

WORKERS – 1. JOHN TAAGA 2. DANIEL CASSONE 3. CHARLIE LATULIPE 4. BYRON FRUEN 5. SAKEO DIBECI 6. BLAKE GOODMAN 7. PAT WEISNER © 8. JOHN LEAPAI 9. GUS JASMIN 10. LUPATI ENI 11. JAD MAHMOUD 12. JERRY KEY 13. SIONE FAKAHUA 14. IZSAK TAALILI 15. JAKE SHEARER 16. JOSH GRANT 20. JORDAN STRICKLAND COACH: DANIEL COCHRAN

 

Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Asquith Magpies
New Era Stadium, Sunday, August 3
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Jeff Hartup

TWO BLUES
- 1. SHANNON GALLANT 2. BRETT MANNING 3. LUKE LAVANDER 4. CHRIS TARIPO 5. AMANONO TEVIO 6. DAVE FARKAS 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 8. KEM SERU 9. JAMIE BLEWITT 10. ENI FOLAU 11. MORRIS HIGHAM 12. ADRIAN HA’AANGANA 13. MAX NAPPA 15. MITCHELL SIMPSON 16. PIERCE SAPSFORD 19. JAMES ANTHONY 20. BRAD CROAD COACH: JASON WILLIAMS

ASQUITH – 1. JACK HAWKINS 2. GREG DAVIS 24. JECO MARKETO 4. LUKE MCDONALD 5. MICHAEL PEARSALL 6. BEN FISHER 7. AARON GROOM 23. JOEL TUBBS 9. LUKE JAY 10. LACHLAN PIPER 11. INA PAPERA 12. PETROS THANOUS 13. JOEL LATHAM 14. DANIEL VASEK 17. BRYCE HOLLAND 18. MATT HURD 20. JOSH NICHOLS COACH: SIMON CLARKE

 

Wentworthville Magpies Vs The Entrance Tigers
Ringrose Park, Sunday, August 3
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Liam Nicholls

WENTY
- 1. NICHOLAS WALKER 2. BEN FRITZ 3. CECIL MACKENZIE 4. JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 5. SAIA TANGINOA 16. MATTHEW MUNDINE 7. BRENDAN WATERS 8. TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 9. LIONEL O’MALLY 10. WALTER VAEAU 11. NICK KASSIS 12. FETONGI TUINAUVAI 13. MITCHELL STANFIELD © 14. JOSIAH TAMASI 15. WILLIAM BUGDEN 16. ELIAS SUKKAR 19. KJ MACKENZIE COACH: CHRIS YATES

TIGERS – 1. PERRY LE BROCQUE 2. HARLEY RIDGE 3. ALAN MULIA MALAU 4. BRAD CHATFIELD 24. SUNAI FATIALOFA 6. ADAM MCINNES 7. JAKE FITZPATRICK 8. RYAN O’HARA 9. SCOTT JONES 10. LUKE MCINNES 16. JACOB SAIFITI 12. ALAN MUNRO 13. TROY ADAMS 11. RYAN JOWETT 14. JYE NEWTON 15. TYLER HEPI 17. DYLAN THEUERJAHR COACH: JAMY FORBES

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #RMCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Ron Massey Cup ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last round