Canberra Raiders v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sieffert Oval, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 3pm

RAIDERS – 1. SEB KRIS 2. JOE SEARLE 3. KALI TAISENI 4. JONATHAN FANGAIUIHA 5. KENDRICK SEIGNARACK 6. DANIEL DESMET 7. LACHLAN INGRAM 8. JOEL AMBROSE 9. JESSE DENT 10. KYLE DANILCZAK © 11. TRISTAN AURISCH 12. ALIFELETI NGAHE 13. TOM ROBERTSON 14. LEONAITASI TVIONETOA 15. MICHAEL JOHNSON 16. BAILEY LITSTER 17. DESTINY KALOLO 18. DAINE SPENCER 19. NITAU JR SOLI 20. JOE ROBERTS 21. LAZARUS VAALEPU 22. LIAM OAKLEY

SOUTHS – 1. JOHNNY MITSIAS 2. NICHOLAS MOUGIOS 3. CAMPBELL GRAHAM 4. MAWENE HIROTI 5. RAINE DELLOW 6. BAILEY FITZGERALD 7. DEAN HAWKINS (C) 8. DANIEL FIFITA 9. JOSH COOK 10. WESLEY VEIKOSO 11. BOBBY NADER 12. JOEY LOSE 13. JAKE KAMBOS 14. 15. KY RODWELL 16. CHE HYSLOP 17. SIMIONE FALEMANU 18. EGAN BUTCHER 19. HARRISON SMITH 20. NICK KAIROUZ 21. MAILA CHAN-FOON 22. JACOB MEADER 23. KY BOURIS

 

Newcastle Knights v Sydney Roosters
Cessnock Sports Ground, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 12pm

KNIGHTS – 1. TEX HOY 2. CALLUM WESLEY 3. LACHLAN BENT 4. BRYCE BEVERSTOCK 5. JACK THREADGATE 6. TOM STEADMAN 7. TRISTON REILLY 8. MATT CROKER © 9. JUNIOR TUIVATI 10. BEN TALTY 11. BROCK GARDNER 12. GARY ANDERSON 13. JONOTHAN WALSH 14. MAX BOVIS 15. FELETI MATEO 16. JUSTIN WORLEY 17. JOHN TOLEAFOA 18. HARRISON WALL 20. MOKENA MOEKE 21. TYRONE RAVENEAU 22. BRAD AFFLECK

ROOSTERS – 1. KYLE LOWE 2. JORDAN HIRINI 3. COOPER MALCOLM 4. BROOKLYN HARDAKER 5. LINCOLN STEWART 6. BRAEDEN STEWART-THOMAS 7. JAKE HAZARD 8. EDENN ROGERS-SMITH 9. BEAU MACKEY 10. GRANT TAULAFO 11. ETHAN O’NEILL 12. ISSAC TOOHER 13. TYRELL NEIUFI 14. RYAN POWER 15. DANIEL MILANI 16. MATOFA ALOFIA 17. DUWAYNE FUIMAONO 18. JOHN LE’OTA 19. SAMSON RATAWA 20. PAYTEN CHILDS 21. DEMARIO LOKENI-PURCELL 22. HUNTER DOYLE 23. JOSEPH TAAGA ANAE 24. SHANNON GARDINER COACH: MARK KELLY

 

Parramatta Eels v Cronulla Sharks
Blacktown Patrician Brothers College, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 4pm

EELS – 1. ROBERT AFU 2. JOHN FONUA 3. TUIMAVAVE AFUALO 4. NOEL AUKAFOLAU 5. ETHAN PARRY 5. DALLAS PATERSON 6. ALEX SEVE 7. JOSHUA CURRAN 8. JUNIOR MOAGA 9. JESSE CRONIN 10. TANGATA UTOIKAMANU 11. JARROD SPICER 12. KYLE CASSEL 13. RYAN PRITCHARD 14. ZACHARY TUALA 15. OREGON KAUFUSI 16. PELE VAIGALU 17. JARED JOE COACH: SCOTT JONES

SHARKS – 1. HARRISON DE MEIO 2. JULIAN SPANOS 3. BRONSON XERRI 4. JACK GOULD 5. DYLAN SMITH 6. KAI BROADHURST 7. LUKE METCALF 8. FINE KULA 9. ISAAC LONGMUIR 10. JAMES ROUMANOS 11. JAEMAN SALMON 12. JAY SHEARMAN 13. LACHLAN SMITH 14. PITA TOAMOTU 15. MONTY RAPER 15. WILLIAM SWANN 16. RHYS WARD 17. TRACE DAVIDSON 18. MAX HOGAN 19. LUKE JONES COACH: GLENN BRAILEY

 

Illawarra Steelers v Canterbury Bulldogs
WIN Stadium, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 12pm

STEELERS – 1. STEVEN MARSTERS 2. SAM MCCANN 3. ZAC LOMAX 4. TYSON SIMPSON 5. COOPER NIZZA 6. ZAAN WEATHERALL 7. TYLER MOON 8. JOSH GRIMSHAW (C) 9. JAYDEN MILLARD 10. JOSH HONAN 11. TOMAS HARRIS 12. DREW GOUGH 13. BEN FULTON 14. JUSTIN JONES 15. NICHOLAS ZAPPIA 16. AARON GRIFFITHS  17. HARRISON REH 19. JOSEPH DICKSON 25. JAKE BELL COACH: ADAM BLAKE

BULLDOGS – 1. DORIAN YARAK 2. NATHAN UTIA 3. TUIPULOTU KATOA 4. AMOSA MANU 5. JOHN RYAN 6. BEN SAPATI 7. BRANDON WAKEHAM © 8. EVANDER SWANN 9. LACHLAN TALAU 10. SOANE MATAVESI 11. JONATHAN LANGI 12. SOSAIA TALIVAKAOLA 13. HARRISON TERITAITI 14. PESAMINO PASINA 15. JACOB WINTERSTEIN 16. FONO AHSAM 17. PULE SUA 18. TRINITY CECIL-HAMIORA 19. JORDAN MAIN 20. AHMED KASSEM

 

WSAS v Manly
St Marys Stadium, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 12pm

WSAS – 1. J.P. NOHRA 2. JEROME ROUSS 3. BROCK REAL 4. KYLE BENT 5. ZANE OUSTENDROP 6. JEREMY AGHA (C) 7. BAILEY SHEPHERD 24. AJ LEAIA 9. ELONI SAUKURU 10. JYE CLISBY 11. TIAAN COWELL 17. ZANE ELISLEY 14. LUKE PERLL 13. CLIFF LEA”AETOA 12. TIM LILOMAIVA 21. SEMI AVIATA 26. ASTON VAIOTU 20. STANLEY MALAE 15. RYAN JONES 16. ZAC CINI 22. STEVEN VILLARI 25. PAUL BLAKE 8. JOHN TRIMBOLI COACH: PAUL BENT

SEA EAGLES – 1. TAQUIN FAHEY 2. JESSE ALLAN 3. BEN LOFTHOUSE 4. MAX LEHMANN 5. JAYDEN BURGESS 6. COOPER JOHNS 7. TOM ROSEWARNE 8. JOSH FOSTER 9. SAM VERRILLS 10. LIVINGSTONE CHEE-KAM 11. JASON TUPOU-WITCHMAN 12. MAX BARRY 13. NICHOLAS BILSBOROUGH 14. FINN HEATH 18. SATEKI LATU 16. CAMERON PRINCE 17. KYE PICKERING 15. BEN GLEESON 19. OLIVER BROWN 20. BRANDON READING 21. MAX JOLLEY 22. FREDDY LUSSICK 23. DANIEL CALABRETTA 24. HARRY WILSON 25. BEN COLLINS 26. SEAN VAIVELATA 27. TAINE CARTER 28. LACHLAN DALY O'RILEY COACH: GLENN MOORE

 

Wests Magpies v Central Coast Centurions
Campbelltown Sports Ground, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 12pm

MAGPIES – 1. JAMES TAUTAILALEFUA 2. BOB FAAMITA 3. ROY VASATCHI BROWN 4. NATHAN PATOLO 5. DIAMOND CHONG-NEE 6. GUS GARZANITI 7. AILAND DAVIS-PIHEMA 8. DENZEL TAVUI 9. CHRISTIAN URSO 10. JONATHON TALAMAIVAO 11. ALEX POTIFARA 12. HENRY LEALUGA-PUHOTAU 13. BEN SEUFALE 14. RIMO INU 15. ZANE RIFAI 16. SAM REMBRIDGE 17. HYRUM WILLIAM PULOTU 18. BILLY OMEROD 19. LACHLAN RUSSELL 20. RUA NGATI 21. MAURICE FAAAE 22. LACHLAN NATAPU 23. LUCAS CASTLE

CENTURIONS – 1. MAX SORGESE 2. BLAKE TAAPE 3. MICHAEL KIRWAN 4. JAKE SLEE 5. HARRY WILSON 6. DANE BOOTH 7. SAM PAUL 8. SKI LATAVO 9. CHASE PATRIDGE 17. PETER KOSZYK 11. DUSTIN SHAW 12. ELI JACKSON 13. LUKE MOORE 14. MICHAEL PARFITT 15. JACKSON BOWIER 16. TOM KATI 19. PHEONIX CROSSLAND 20. LACHLAN DRAKE 21. KYLIE MCLEAN 22. CAMPBELL SHPERD 23. WYATT ELLIOT 24. JYE MONTGOMERY

 

SWSAS v Balmain Tigers
Kirkham Park, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 5pm

SWAS – 1. MICHAEL PITA 2. MALVERN SALU FUAMATU 3. SHAUN SAUNI-ESAU 4. WILLIAM MAPAPALANGI 5. DEE LOAPO 6. RYAN DELPONTE 7. SHONDRE LEE-SILVA 8. BRYCE RITCHIE-MANNS 9. ETHAN MCPHERSON 10. LEKENDRICK MASOE 11. MIRACLE LEMALU 12. JAY MITCHELL 13. RODNEY SMALL (C) 14. KOBE CHAMBERLAIN 15. ELIJAH PEACOCK 16. FELIX SMITH 17. ETUALE TOA 19. LJ WRIGHT 20. KY SMITH 21. PHILLIP VATAU 22. MARK MEAFUA 23. CAMERON OITMANN 24. MITCHELL MILES 25. POITI TUILOTOLAVA COACH: WAYNE AZZOPARDI

TIGERS – 1. LAURENCE ZAROUNAS 2. REGGIE ALOFIPO 3. PULONGA KAVAEFIALI 4. SCOTT BROOKS 5. ABDALLA MATAR 6. CURTIS WILSON 7. ADAM RIZK 8. MATT MORGAN 9. BENNETT WHEELHOUSE ( C ) 10. TILI SIKAHELE 14. ETHAN MOKOIA 12. ALEX SEYFARTH 13. ALEX LABOULET 14. MATEO TATOLA 15. MICHAEL MOLLICA 16. JAYDEN GRIFFIN 17. SOSAIA TEAKARAANGA 18. JUBILEE SOLOA 22. OFA AMONE 23. BEN STEVANOVIC COACH: MICHAEL FRAIN

 

North Sydney Bears v St George Dragons
TG Milner, Saturday, Feb 21
Kick-off: 12pm

BEARS – 1. ALI SAAD 2. KEELEY BOWEN 3. ARISENTO BOU SLEIMAN (C) 4. SEAN SABUTEY 5. JERAMY TRUNZO-BRAGA 6. JEREMY GIBSON 7. DEAN KAMMEL 8. MITCHELL COX 9. MATTHEW BLINKHORN 10. JOHAN TRUJILLO GIRALDO 11. ANTHONY MOUSSA 12. BAILEY FISHER 13. LUKE ROSEWORNE 14. ALEX PUFULESCU 15. ISAIAH NIUMATA 16. KYLE MCCUDDEN 17. MATTHEW HAMMOND 18. PITA FAULALO 19. ALVIN EKES 20. BRAYDEN YOUNG 21. JORDAN DO ROZARIO 22. JARROD MALONEY 23. DANTE TALIAI 24. MATTHEW FRENCH 25. CALLUM DICKINSON COACH: ALAN BLINKHORN

DRAGONS – 1. USAIA LOVODUA 2. RYAN ECONOMOU  3. TAYLOR VANN  4. HUSSEIN AWADA 5. JORDAN NADER 6. ANTHONY ROMANOVSKI 7. CODY MCNIECE  8. DANIEL THOMPSON 9. ANDREW KAPINGA 10. ENIASI TOKELAU 11. PETER POLUTELE 12. FELIUAKI PALU 13. MITCHELL CLIFT 14. TRISTAN SCOTT 15. LEWIS HANNAH 16. JEFFREY ALAM 17. FRANKLIN PELE  18. JACK HERLIHY 19. SAIRUSI MOCEVAKACA  22. TE KARI WAAKA 23. HARRIS GEORGOPOULOS 24. LACHLAN NAVALE COACH: GRAEME WYNN

Penrith BYE

 

Click here to view Harold Matthews highlights from Round 1.