SG BALL RD 6

WSAS v Wests
Patrician Bros Blacktown, Saturday 21 March
11.00am

WSAS: 1 JONAH METUANGARO 2 BRODIE VASSALLO 3 PATTYLOMA AUPAAU 4 DYLAN CLIFFORD 5 LIAM MURRAY 14 MICHEAL TUPOU 7 ADAM CAMPBELL 24 SAMSON KERR 9 VINCE RIPEPI 10 NIKO APELU 11 JOHN KAUFUSI 12 ELIE EL-ZAKHEM 13 JAKE GILLETT 8 ROCKY CRICHTON 15 JOSEPH MA'U 17 KYLE BANFIELD 21 CLAYTON DODT 18 MITCHELL BUTFIELD 19 RHYS SCIGLITANO 25 FRANK SALU COACH ADRIAN CLEMENTS

MAGPIES: 1 JAMEN JOHNSON 2 JOSEPH FAALAVAAU 3 TOA MATA’AFA 4 HARRISON COSKERIE 5 JYE BROOKER 6 HOSEA LEUEA 7 NETANE MASIMA 8 TANIELA PASEKA 9 RYAN LEET 10 EVANDER TITIE-ANETELEA 11 PJ LEIFI 12 RAY STONE 13 ELIJAH MANNAH 14 JAKE SCOTT 16 CODY BENSON 17 TALA MAUIGOA 18 LENNY SUANI 19 JULIUS TAAVAO COACH JOSH WHITE

 

Balmain v St George
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 21 March
1.00pm

TIGERS: 1 RYAN PAPENHUYZEN 2 NIALL WALKER 3 TONI TALI 4 MOSES SULI 5 NILA KAIVA 6 NICK WILKINSON 7 ROBERT SITEINE 8 PIFELETI PIFELETI 9 DANIEL PECK ( C ) 10 RICHARD LATU 11 LISALA TANGI 12 JAKOB GILES 13 T J UELE 14 JOSH BERMINGHAM 15 JACOB TATUPU 16 RICHARD AMONE 17 CONNOR NOLAN 18 LACHLAN ATTWOOD 19 JUSTIN FRAIN 20 SPIKE TEIO COACH MATHEW HEAD

DRAGONS: 1 BEN CASSELL 2 JAYDEN EL-JALKH 3 LACHLAN HUGHES 4 JAI DOOLAN 5 BESSIE AUFAGA-TOOMAGA 6 BRANDON BOUMELHEM 7 JOE LOVODUA 8 EDDIE FAALUA 9 REECE ROBSON 10 DAVID NAUFAHU 11 DELANE CHERRINGTON 12 STUART MASON 13 ELIJAH HUNT 14 TREYMAINE BROWN 15 JOEL HOLDSWORTH 16 JEFFREY TUITAVUKI 18 OFA TUITUPOU 19 IZAHA TE’AMO 20 ZAC VELLA COACH BRAD LIGGINS

 

Newcastle v Illawarra
Cessnock Sports Ground, Saturday 21 March
1.30pm

KNIGHTS: 1 NGANGARRA BARKER 2 MATT FAITOTOA 3 CORY DENNISS 4 BLAKE ANDREWS 5 MALIK DEYALOU 6 BRODIE JONES 7 BRENDAN O’HAGAN 8 JAYDEN BUTTERFIELD 9 TOM STARLING 10 VIKO PULIUVEA 11 SAM STONE © 12 RYAN MILLGATE 13 KURTIS DARK 14 HUDSON YOUNG 15 LUKE MARKS 17 MAX KING 18 SAM MCINTYRE 19 PASAMI SAULO 22 WILL SHEELY

STEELERS: 1 TRISTAN SAILOR 2 BAILEY WHITE 3 REUBEN GARRICK(C) 4 DONTE EFARAIMO 5 TYRONE SIBRAA 6 LUKE JURD 7 JAI FIELD 8 KYE MADDEN 9 COOPER PURCELL 10 JORDAN PINNOCK 11 GUY ROSEWARN 12 MAX BAILEY 13 HAYDEN LOMAX 14 JARRAD WHITTY 15 JACK CROSS 19 TRENT PEOPLES 20 JOSH DOWEL 21 KERETI TAUTAIOLEFUA COACH SHANE MILLARD

 

Penrith v Roosters
Pepper Stadium, Saturday 21 March
1.30pm

PANTHERS: 1 DANIEL BROWN 2 JARAD GORMAN 3 ROBBIE GRAHAM 4 JAMON WORMLEATON 5 SAMUEL McKINLAY 6 NATHAN CLEARY 7 JAROME LUAI 8 CARL WINTERSTEIN 9 WAYDE EGAN 10 NAVAETANGI SONI 11 LIAM MARTIN 12 SAMUEL RADOVU 13 REED IZZARD 14 RAYMOND MAROUN 15 MARK LABAN 16 QUINN MA’AELOPA 17 JAYDEN MURPHY-HINTON 18 TERRELL SMITH 19 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS COACH BEN HARDEN

ROOSTERS: 1 LACHLAN LAM 2 BERNARD LEWIS 3 WETERE POMPEY 4 MOSE FELIO 5 DEAN KOUKA-SMITH 6 JESSE MARSCHKE 7 DYLAN MCLACHLAN 8 LUKE CHALKER 9 VICTOR RADLEY 10 RYAN KING 11 JARRED ANDERSON 12 REUBEN PORTER (C) 13 LIAM CREAN 14 BEN MARSCHKE 15 ALEX MICKALEZYK 16 JACK GIBBONS 17 BRANDON TAVAE 18 BEN VAITUUTUU 19 DION NARAYAN 20 JACKSON FRANCIS 21 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 22 CALLAN TURNER 23 JAY HUSKELL COACH CHRIS O’CONNELL

 

Central Coast v Perth
Morry Breen Oval, Saturday 21 March
1.30pm

CENTURIONS: 1 LACHLAN GALLEGOS 2 ETHAN NISZCOT 3 KIAH COOPER 4 HARRY MULLIGAN 5 DYLAN GALVIN 6 MATT DOWNEY 7 SCOTT DRINKWATER 8 BEN THOMAS 9 SAM BOVIS 10 MATT SHEPPARD 11 JARRETT BOLAND 12 KURT LANGDON 13 BAYLEY FAULL 14 JAKE HARDMAN 15 CHARLIE WOODS 16 TYE WALKLATE 17 TYREN ANDREA 18 KYE HOPWOOD 19 CARL PEARSON 20 WILL GRASSBY 21 HADDEN FAY 22 KYE MARTIN 23 MARIENA TANGITU COACH GAVIN SPAIN

PIRATES: 1 KAINOA GUDGEON 2 JONA CHASE 3 SIAILOA FAAFUA 4 SAM HUTCHESON 5 CORBAN DANIELS 6 SONNY KERR 7 JAKE GLEESON 8 ED KATU 9 JAMIE CROCKER 10 KIAM FLETCHER 11 LIAM DONELLY 12 WICUS BOSHOFF 13 PAYDEN PORTER 14 ALEC CAMPBELL 15 JARED SPENCER 16 POINGA BIDDLE 17 ZAC WOOD 18 DAMIAN DARLINGTON 19 TROY HETA - CLARKE 20 CHASE EPIHA 23 TONE MERRICK 24 MATHEW DOEG 25 JIM TOOHEY COACH RYAN GUNDRY

 

Canberra v Cronulla
Sieffert Oval, Saturday 21 March
2.30pm

RAIDERS: 1 TRE WILLIAMS 2 ANDRE NIKO 3 NICK COTRIC 4 CODY PARSONS 5 JEDIDIAH SIMBIKEN 6 BAILEY HARTWIG 7 LACHLAN COOPER 8 JAKE HALL 9 JESSE MARTIN 10 TYRONE NATHAN 11 JARRED TUITE 12 WILLIAM SAMUEL 13 KALANI GOING 14 TRAI HENDERSON 15 SIONE AFEMUI 16 RYAN GRIFFIN 17 JACOB FIELD 18 SAM FINNEGAN 19 MATT MURRAY 20 CONNOR BREBNER 21 JAKE NOTARAS 22 RON LEAPAI 24 STANLEY TAKULUA

SHARKS: 1 CAMERON SCOTT 2 JOSH TUILAGI 3 CURTIS SCOTT (C) 4 KEENAN YORSTON 5 CHRIS TUPOU 6 KYLE FLANAGAN 7 JACK WILLIAMS 8 DANIEL VASQUEZ 9 BLAYKE BRAILEY 10 SOAKIMI TUITAVUKI 11 JESSE SAVAGE 12 LUIS STRICKLAND 13 BILLY MAGOULIAS 14 WILLIAM KENNEDY 15 REECE GAIR 16 TONY MATAUTIA 17 SHORNE NGU 19 AMO LUALUA 20 JAZ FLAVELL 24 BRANDAN SU’A COACH DAVE HOWLETT

 

South Sydney v Parramatta
Redfern Oval, Saturday 21 March
3.00pm

RABBITOHS: 1 DYLAN O’CONNOR 2 JALEN REWETI 3 SIOSIFA TALAKAI (C) 4 KEAON KOLOAMATANGI 5 JOHNATHAN TUFUGA 6 JADE ANDERSON 7 KURTIS PREECE 8 EMRE GULER 9 JOHN NEIL 10 GABE HAMLIN 11 WIREMU TUILETUFUGA 12 BLAKE MANOWSKI 13 CAMERON MURRAY 14 HENRY FUIMAONO 15 TRISTAN ALVARADO 16 KOBI HOOKEY 17 BRODY FITZGERALD 18 KEENEN NGAMOTU 19 REECE TOWNSEND 20 TUTEAURU MAIPI 21 RICARDO RAHME 22 BLADE PERRI 23 RANGI-PAOA BOYCE COACH WILLIE PETERS

EELS: 1 SIONE KATOA 2 ISRAEL SEFAULE 3 DANE AUKAFOLAU 4 SIMON FONUA 5 MATT ULAE 6 MICHAEL DOOLAN 7 TROY DARGAN 8 CAMERON KING 9 JOE TRAMONTANA (C) 10 TANGI HOKAI 11 NICK TOOMATA 12 SEAN KEPPIE 13 JOSH CARR 14 DEAN MATTERSON 15 JAKE BRENNAN 16 SIOASI MAUAVA 17 SHANE FUATAGA 18 MATT PRICE COACH AARON MCDONALD

 

Norths v Manly
TG Milner, Sunday 22 March
11.30am

BEARS: 1 JAKE TOBY 2 JAKE LAFERLA 3 SIONE TALISA 4 KALLUM WATTS 5 PAT BOLEA 6 NATHAN CORBETT 7 LACHLYN MULFORD 8 ADAM SOULTAN (C) 9 DAVE YARULLIN 10 EDDIE ENE 11 JOSH SAUNDERS 12 TJ MALAEFILOGIA 13 JACK BONNING 14 LORENZO SOE 15 DESTRY TAMAI 16 ALEX VAN ELSLAND 17 MEHMET SAVAS 18 COADY EDDY 19 PAT LA TORRACA 20 TYE SMITH 21 SEBASTIAN TUIPOLETU 22 JAKE MAIZEN 23 CAMERON YEATES 24 EDDIE IEREMIA 25 KENNY SOUMPHOLPHAKDY COACH SHANE MILLARD

SEA EAGLES: 1 LUKE POLSELLI 2 EZERA CHEE-KAM 3 BAILEY SHIACH-WISE 4 HARRISON O’TOOLE 5 JOHN HOPOATE 6 HUTANA COFFIN 7 CADE CUST 8 JAIDEN TARRANT 9 HEATH GARAY 10 FREDI SIONE 11 HARLAN COLLINS 12 BILL BAINBRIDGE 13 JAKE MORRISON 14 MANASE FAINU 15 JOSH MARTIN 16 LUKE MILHAM 17 BRYDON RAMIEN 18 CODY ABRAHAMS 19 JACK JOHNS 21 ELIA FAATUI 23 JACKSON WATSON 24 BRAD ARENELLI 25 JACK MAGUIRE 26 CLINT MAGUIRE 27 IZAIAH PHILLIPS 28 BRAD PARKER COACH CHAD RANDALL