Ron Massey Cup Round 3

Mounties v Cabramatta
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday March 28
3pm

MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 SAM AIGA 3 WAYNE DARGAN 4 DAVE CAHALANE 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 JAKE GOODWIN 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 JUSTIN LEMALU 11 BEN CHAHOUD 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 JACOB MAYER 14 STEVEN TAVITA 15 RUSTY BRISTOW 16 MITCH BEGGS 17 TERE GLASSIE 18 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 19 JOE ROKOQO COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON

TWO BLUES: 1 DANIEL ABO SLIEMAN 2 LUKE LAVENDER 24 BLAKE JUDD 25 COREY BROWN 5 CAMERON EYLES 6 GRAYSON GOODWIN 7 SAXON FISCHER- GRAY (C) 10 MITCHELL SIMPSON 9 JORDON GALLOWAY 8 MITCHELL MAMARY 11 ADRIAN HA'ANGANA 12 MORRIS HIGHAM 13 MAX NAPA 14 JAKE JACKSON 15 JOSH DAVIS 16 MALAKI HOUMA 17 WINSTON ASOTASI


Blacktown v Windsor
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday March 28
3pm

WORKERS: 1 TALA MAPESONE 2 SOSAIA TANGINOA 3 BYRON FRUEAN 4 JOHN (WES) TAAGA 5 ALEX SEINI 6 LIAM AYOUB 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 STAN WAQA 9 JOSHJUA TANGITAU 10 MATTHEW EISENHUTH 11 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 12 JERRY KEY © 13 JORDAN HALL 14 JOSH GRANT 15 DAVID FILIMONA 17 SENE TALA  19 TROY ERRINGTON 20 BARNABAS TAVU’I-LEOTA 21 OLIVER GORDON  23 FETONGI TUINAUVAI COACHES: PAT WEISNER & DAN COCHRAN

WOLVES: 1 RAYMOND LESOA 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 AARON FARKAS 5 WELLINGTON ALBERT 6 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 7 SAM ELWIN 8 STANTON ALBERT 9 REECE GOLDSMITH 10 SAM HOLLIS 11 SHANE KIEL 12 PAT HOLLIS 13 RYAN TRAMONTE © 14 COREY WADDELL 15 PJ CARTWRIGHT 16 DAVID TUSIANE 17 FAIRHOUZ ELKANDER 18 HUTCH MAIAVA 22 SHENELLE HAUMONO 23 TEMATA RANGI COACH: BRAD PRIOR


Wentworthville v Kingsgrove
Ringrose Park, Sunday March 29
1:20pm

MAGPIES: 1 NICHOLAS WALKER 2 DANIEL PERKINS 3 CECIL MACKENZIE 4 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 5 FOU TAGILIIMA 6 BRENDAN WATERS 7 JACK MADDEN 8 TAUNAOLA KEI 9 BLAKE COOK 10 MOSES MANU 11 MICHAEL LEKKAS 12 ZEB TAWHA 13 MITCH STANFIELD C 14 KEEHAN DIAMOND 16 STEPHEN HOWARD 17 CHRIS RAKETE 19 COREY MAKELIM COACH: CHRIS YATES

COLTS: 1 LEWIS GALBRAITH 2 CHARMOON TUMUPU 3 ABDULLA ISSA 4 DANIEL ASCOLI 5 DAVID JACKY 6 DANIEL ARAHU 7 HAYDEN WARREN 8 MOSES MANUFEKAI 9 JARROD ROBSON 10 JOSH MAREE 11 STEFANO TOTIDIS 12 TIM DAVIS 13 PIO SOFA 14 GEORGE MANUFEKAI 15 PAKIELI KAUFUSI 16 CURTLEY CALDWELL 17 RYAN MONAGHAN 18 NIKO TUMUPU 19 JAMES HANCOCK


Guilford v Auburn
McCredie Park, Sunday March 29
3pm

OWLS: 1 Shane HUNT 2 James TUIATAHI 3 Suliasi SULI 4 Jermaine MATI-LEFI 5 Leslie NGALUAFE 6 Toby EVANS (c) 7 Chad PORTER 8 Joshua GRAHAM 9 Kelly BENSON 10 Thomas LOLHEA 11 Mitch BURT 12 Shane SHACKLETON 13 Cameron GRAHAM 14 Thomas FIELD 15 Kaleb HUNT 16 Jared CLARKE 18 Chris SAAB

WARRIORS: 1 TAUTALATASI TASI 2 KAYNE BRENNAN 3 HEKA NANAI 4 JOELI TUVITU 5 TUUTA LANGI 6 CIFF NYE 7 ARTHUR LITTLE 8 PJ HUNT 9 JORDAN BOWLES 10 FATA FOTU MOALA 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 ANTON IARIA 14 GEORGRE KEATES 15 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 16 TUPOU IONGI 17 JASON TUULAU COACH: DARREN MAROON


Concord-Burwood v Asquith
Crestwood Oval, Sunday March 29
3pm

WOLVES: 1 SAM LATU 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 KANE GILLIES (C) 4 SUNIA FATIALOFA 5 KENNEDY JUNIOR PETTYBORNE 6 MATT MULCAHY 7 ALEX ZAROUNAS 8 SONI PAASI 9 AJAY VAIVAKA 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 TORI TUILETUFUGA 12 JOE FLINT 13 DANIEL FEPULEAI 15 MITCH DEVINE 16 DIAMOND CHARLIE 17 JAMES LIVOCK 21 PATI ENI COACHES: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT, MICK HABIB

MAGPIES: 19 JUNIOR RIKA 2 JAMIE INGRAM 3 JACO MAKETO 4 GREG DAVIS 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BEN FISHER 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 AIDEN CARNEY 10 JOEL TUBBS 11 JOSH NICHOLS 14 DYLAN MCKEOWN 13 JOEL LATHAM 15 TODD SATOR 16 MATT HURD 18 JUSTIN EVES 20 TOM YOUNG 21 DANIEL VASEK. 22 MARK DAOUD 23 FRANCIS TUIGAMALA 24 LACHLAN PIPER COACH: SIMON CLARKE


Western Suburbs Magpies BYE