SYDNEY SHIELD RD 4

Belrose v Windsor
Lionel Watts Reserve, Thursday 02 April
7:00pm
Referee:
Darren Simes Touch Judges: Mitchell Stone & Damian Briscoe
LISTEN LIVE ON 100.1FM - www.triplehfm.com.au

EAGLES: 1 JAMES MORTIMER 2 PHIL DOMJEN 3 DAMIAN RETI 4 CHRISTIAN BATE 5 ANDREW HALSTEAD 6 ALEX MCKENZIE 7 TAYLOR MATTHEWS 8 ALEX MAMMONE 9 DAVID MARANDO 10 BEN PICKERING 11 COREY MURPHY 12 ADAM SAUNDERS 13 SHEM GRIEVE 14 BEAU ABRAHAMS 15 LIAM JONES 23 SHANNON CAMERON 24 JIMMY CURTIS COACH JAMES MORTIMER

WOLVES: 1 DAVID FARKAS 2 JAKE ENNIS 3 JAKE STEADMAN 4 MARIO EL BOUSTANI 5 LACHLAN JACKSON 6 AARON FARKAS 7 TAYLOR BENNETT 8 DAVID TUSIANE 9 LUKE ATCHISON © 10 JORDAN STRATTON 11 JADON NEWSOME 12 FAIRHOUZ ELKANDER 13 KAIN HOWARTH 14 CAMERON COLLINS 15 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 16 RANGI TAGALOA 17 JACK QUEALEY 22 GUY HODGINS COACH CHRIS BOYD

 

Peninsula v East Campbelltown
Lake Park, Saturday 04 April
1:00pm
Referee:
Trent Cini Touch Judges: Feras Karem & Damian Simes   
LISTEN LIVE ON 100.1FM - www.triplehfm.com.au      

SEAGULLS: 1 JAKE PICKERING 2 JEREMY MARSHALL 3 TOM LEATHERBY 4 RHYS WOLLOGHAN (C) 5 BRANDON LIAINA 6 JON GRIMES 7 WILLIE BISHOP 8 DAMIAN LAWLER 9 HARRY BERRYMAN 15 RYAN WHEELER (C) 11 TIM PONT 12 MIKEY TIOPIRA 13 SANTANA PALMER 10 JACK MICANS 17 CHRIS WILLIAMS 23 STEVE MATTHEWS 24 KNOX TIME COACH TIM GEE

EAGLES: 1 BEN BAKER 2 CRAIG MOUSTAKAS 3 JAMIE MILO 4 AMANONO TOVIO 5 MANDELLA FALEAFAGA 6 EDWIN CONNOR 7 CHRIS STANDING 8 BEN ZUCCHELLO 9 JOHN DA SILVA 25 SHANE LALOGAFAU 21 MASON TALOLUA 19 FUSI TOUTAI 10 GUY THOMPSON 16 BENJAMIN JANKOWSKI 17 REECE GRKINIC 20 GEORGE VATUVEI 23 ROGER LANGI COACH RICHARD BARNES

 

Auburn v Blacktown
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 04 April
1:00pm
Referee:
Philip Sung Touch Judges: Benjamin Teague & Tim Robinson

WARRIORS: 1 KYLE KRISANSKY-KENNEDY 2 DEAN SPANOS 3 ABRAHAM ELZAKHEM 4 JARDIN SANJOVIC 5 ERONI TAWAKE 6 CONNOR JONES 7 WILLIAN RAEA 8 RICHARD COOREY 9 ROBBIE KAMOTO 10 BRUCE LIGALIGA 11 AVIA MIMUTE 12 JAMIE STANLEY 13 MATT HALALILO 14 NICK LISOFF 15 JAMEL HUNT 16 TIM TA 17 SEAN PAUL FENUKITAU 18 SEAN MCKENZIE 20 KISI TAULANI COACH LEE MALKOUN

WORKERS: 1 DANIEL CASSONE 2 CAMERON MANTON 3 JARON SMITH 4 FRED LATULIPE 5 POREVA KIRIKAVA 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 MATIKA VATUVAI 8 TAVIUNI MARIOTA 9 BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 10 JORDAN STRICKLAND 11 DAVID FILIMONA 12 WAYNE BEH © 13 ANDREW PRITCHARD 14 SKIP LIPANO 15 PHOENIX VAIOTU 17 YAHIA MASRI 18 JOSH FRAZER 20 21 JOHN LEAPAI 22 LAZARUS BROWN COACH LEON LATULIPE

 

Western Suburbs v Asquith
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 04 April
1:30pm
Referee:
Kieren Irons Touch Judges: Mark Bohan & Lyndsay Packer

MAGPIES: 1 FALCON PENI 2 TE KAPUA MURRAY 3 NATHAN HOURIGAN 18 JAMIAN IROA 5 APAOLA TEA LAMA 6 DAMIEN DOAN 25 GEORGE AZZI 15 JACOB ESAU 9 TOM HARRIS 10 BEN MITCHELL 11 KURT ATKINSON 12 RONNIE PALUMBO 13 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 14 JACK WHEELHOUSE 20 TUNUI MAURANGI 23 ESAN MARSTERS 17 DANIEL BELL 21 RHYS TUCKER COACH DANIEL BEARDSHAW

MAGPIES: 1 SAM BUTTEL 2 DANIEL LAMBERT 3 LUKE HANSON 24 JUNIOR RIKA 5 MELI KATIA 6 BEN MOONEY 7 BRAD HORDER © 8 LUKE MCDONALD 9 DYLAN VAN NOORT 10 JUSTIN EVES 11 SOL FOSTER 12 TOM YOUNG 13 JARED PALMER 14 SHAE JARVIS 15 JACK POLLARD 16 AARON PAPERA 17 CHAD RENNIE COACH BRAD HORDER

 

Wentworthville v Cabramatta
Ringrose Park, Sunday 05 April
1:00pm
Referee:
Darian Furner Touch Judges: Taylor Deland-Cleveland & Darren Van de Moosdyk
LISTEN LIVE ON 100.1FM - www.triplehfm.com.au

MAGPIES: 1 DWYNNE BROWN 2 JOSEPH POULILA 3 BEN TAIA 4 DAVID SISIFA 5 NICK WALKER 6 SIMON GREAVES 7 JAYSON LOMBARDO 18 ADRIAN BAISSARI 9 CAMERON RODGERS 23 NATARNI SUKA 11 SOLOMONE LASALO 12 VALU NASIO 13 MATT COLLINS 14 15 TYRONE SHELLEY 17 KALA LEHA 20 REGAN RONA 22 JESSY ANTAKY 10 JORDAN TUKERE COACH ALEX CHAN

TWO BLUES: 1 SAM TAMALACAVA 2 PETER VIANE 3 SIONE FUKFOKA 4 MATT FUKFOKA 5 ISRAEL DAVIS 6 MIKE MUNDAY 7 ERNEST AILO 8 PAT LENARD 9 CAIN HENRY 10 EDDIE TAVITA 11 AARON TEARIKI 12 TROY SAPSFORD 13 JARROD DELAUGHNEY 14 JOSH ELMER 15 DOM SUA 16 TIFA IUTA 17 HENRY MAHE

 

Hills District v Mounties
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 05 April
2:00pm
Referee:
James Vella Touch Judges: Mark Hinton & Ryan Jackson

BULLS: 1 SCOTT HOGAN 2 ASHLEY JOHNSON 15 EDRIC HOLMES 4 BEVAN DE VRIES 5 EDDIE AUSTIN 6 SEAN MCGUINNESS 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 DANIEL MAHONEY 10 BRODERICK WRIGHT 11 ADAM MCMILLAN 12 JAKE LEWIS 13 ADAM SPICER 14 JON SAKR 16 DAVE BRAZIER 17 CHRIS ALAVANOS 23 AARON WESTON COACH PAUL GRIFFIN

MOUNTIES: 1 THEO LEATO 2 BRANT DONLAN 3 BLAKE RITCHIE 4 LOUIS VAIOTU 5 PATRICK DUMONT 6 BRENDAN NEWTON 7 BRAD SPEECHLEY 8 FRED TEVAGA 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 ROBERT TULIATU 11 JOE NAPOLETANO 12 MICHAEL MORRIS 13 BEN WHITEHOUSE 14 RYAN JEFFERY 15 BEN TATUPU 16 BRENDON ADDISON 17 ZAC WEDESWEILER 18 BRENDAN KEEVERS 20 RHYS NORMAN 21 JYE TAYLOR 23 ROB WORSLEY COACH GLENN ANTONELLI