RON MASSEY CUP RD 10

Auburn v Mounties 
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 23 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Todd Smith Touch Judges: Benjamin Teague, Feras Karem

WARRIORS: 1 LYNDEN MCGRADY 2 SEA PAUL FENUKITAU 3 HEKA NANAI 4 JOELI TUVITU 5 ERIC RUKA 6 ROBBIE KAMOTO 7 ARTHUR LITTLE 8 TUPOU IONGI 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL MITCHELL 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 JORDAN BOWLES 15 EID KASSEM 16 PJ HUNT 17 MITCHELL MORTON 24 RICHARD COOREY COACH DARREN MAROON
MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 SAM AIGA 3 WAYNE DARGAN 4 DAVE CAHALANE 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 JAKE GOODWIN 11 SONNY BRISTOW 12 JOE ROKOQO 13 MICHAEL MORRIS 14 FRED TEVAGA 15 STEVEN TAVITA 16 MATT PLACE 17 BEN CHAHOUD 18 JACOB MAYER 20 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 21 MITCH BEGGS COACH CHRIS HUTCHISON

Blacktown v Western Suburbs 
H.E. Laybutt Fields, Saturday 23 May  
3:00pm 
Referee: Drew Oultram Touch Judges: Mark Bohan, Mathew Treneman

WORKERS: 1 JOHN (WESLEY) TAAGA 2 SIOSAIA TANGINOA 3 JARON SMITH 4 TALA MAPESONE 5 POREVA KIRIKAVA 6 ALEX SEINI 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA (c) 9 JAKE ATTARD 10 ATONIO TAUILIILI-PELESASA 11 ANDREW PRITCHARD 12 JERRY KEY (c) 13 JORDAN HALL 24 STANLEY WAQA 15 SENE TALA 20 DAVID FILIMONA 25 JAD MAHMOUD 23 MATIKA VATUVEI COACH PAT WEISNER & DAN COCHRAN
MAGPIES: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 22 APOALA TEA LAMA 3 TOM MORRISON 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 MASON CERRUTO 6 BLAKE LAZARUS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 JIM LAULILLI 9 PETER NAY 10 MARCEL OWEN 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 CHAD MCGILL 15 DANE COSKERIE 16 TESIMONI TEALIAULI 17 TIAWHARANGI ARANUI 18 MARK MCCORMACK COACH NATHAN WATERS

Kingsgrove v Concord-Burwood 
Hurstville Oval, Saturday 23 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Scot Murray Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Shaun McHatton

COLTS: 1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 BERNARD LEWIS 3 DANIEL ASCOLI 4 JACKSON OKUNBOR 5 THOMAS SZARBO 6 DANIEL ALLANDE 7 COREY WILLIS 8 TIM DAVIS 9 HARRY BARSDELL 10 VASILLI TSIKRIKAS (C) 11 RYAN KING 12 RYAN TURNER 13 PIO SOFA (VC) 14 HAYDEN WARREN 15 CURTLEY CALDWELL 16 RYAN KING 17 DANIEL ARAHU 18 MOSES MANUFEKAI 19 ABDULLA ISSA COACH GEORGE KULEN
WOLVES: 1 HAMILTON HUGHES 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 LATRELL SCHAUMKEL 4 DANE CHANG 5 SAM LATU 6 ALEX ZAROUNAS 7 KANE GILLIES (c) 8 WILL LAFOLAFO 9 DANIEL FEPULEAI 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 TORI TUILETUFUGA 12 JOE FLINT 13 KERESOMA SIONE 14 JETHRO FRIEND 15 MITCH DEVINE 16 MATT MUNDINE 17 JAMES LIVOCK 18 DIAMOND CHARLIE 25 MATT MULCAHY COACH NYKE ZAMMIT/MICK HABIB

Windsor v Wentworthville 
Windsor Sports Complex, Sunday 24 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Ryan Jackson Touch Judges: Brenden Woods, Darren Van de Moosdyk
Listen live via hawkesburyradio.com.au on 89.9FM

WOLVES: 1 RAYMOND LESOA 2 ANDREW CARTISANO 3 PAUL SIMONA 4 SHANE KIEL 5 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6 AARON FARKAS 7 DAVID FARKAS 8 SAM HOLLIS 9 SIONE TONGA 10 THOMPSON TUIGAMALA 11 PAT HOLLIS 12 SHENELLE HAUMONO 13 RYAN TRAMONTE (c) 14 COREY WADDELL 15 KAIDE ELLIS 16 HUTCH MAIAVA 17 SONI HALA COACH BRAD PRIOR
MAGPIES: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 HALAUFAFU LAVAKA 3 DANIEL PERKINS 4 HENRY RAIWALUI 5 NICHOLAS WALKER 6 BEAU HENRY 7 JACK MADDEN 8 TAUNAOLA KEI 9 BRENDAN WATERS 10 MITCHELL STANFIELD 11 NICK KASSIS 12 LIONEL O’MALLY 13 BLAKE COOK 14 MICHAEL LEKKAS 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 FOU TAGIILIMA18 DEAN PARATA COACH CHRIS YATES

Guildford v Asquith 
McCredie Park, Sunday 24 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Jeff Hartup Touch Judges: Taylor Deland-Cleveland, Darian Furner
Listen live via 100.1FM triplehfm.com.au

OWLS: 1 SHANE HUNT 2 JAMES TUIATAHI 3 HARMONY HUNT 4 AARON PENNAE 5 DANE AUKOFALOU 6 TOBY EVANS (c) 7 CHAD PORTER 8 JOSHUA GRAHAM 9 SEAN WALPOLE 10 SHANE SHACKLETON 11 CHRIS SAAB 12 MITCH BURT 13 CAMERON GRAHAM 14 KELLY BENSON 17 JORDON ABOUHAIDAR 20 CASEY ELLIS 22 CALEB HUNT COACH STEVE GHOSN
MAGPIES: 1 JAMIE INGRAM 2 GREG DAVIS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BEN FISHER 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 DANIEL VASEAK 10 JOEL TUBBS 11 JOSH NICHOLS 14 DYLAN MCKEOWN 13 JOEL LATHAM 5 AIDEN CARNEY 16 MATT HURD 18 INA PAPERA 20 TOM YOUNG 21 MARK DAOUD 23 FRANCIS TUIGAMALA 24 LACHLAN PIPER COACH SIMON CLARKE 

Cabramatta v BYE