Ron Massey Cup Teams Rd 11

RON MASSEY CUP RD 11

Kingsgrove v Western Suburbs 
Hurstville Oval, Saturday 30 May  
1.30pm 
Referee: Jeff Hartup Touch Judges: Damien Simes, Tim Robinson

COLTS: 1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 ABDULLA ISSA 3 OFA FELILA 4 JAKE STEADMAN 5 CHARMOON TUMUPU 6 DANIEL ALLANDE 7 COREY WILLIS 8 VASILLI (BILLY) TSIKRIKAS (c) 9 HARRY BARSDELL 10 JACK HETHERINGTON 11 TIM DAVIS 12 DANIEL ASCOLI 13 PIO SOFA (vc) 14 HAYDEN WARREN 15 MOSES MANUFEKAI 16 LUKE CHALKER 17 SAMET ERTEN 18 DANIEL ARAHU 19 LUKA FREDOTOVIC COACH GEORGE KULEN
MAGPIES: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JAMIAN IROA 3 NATHAN HOURIGAN 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 MASON CERRUTO 6 BLAKE LAZARUS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 JIM LAULILII 9 PETER NAY 10 MARCEL OWEN 11 TOM MORRISON 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 DAVID HARRIS 14 TOM HARRIS 15 RONNY PALUMBO 16 TESIMONI TALIAULI 20 JACOB NANSEN COACH NATHAN WATERS

Mounties v Guildford 
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 30 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Ryan Jackson Touch Judges: Richard Daizli, Mathew Treneman

MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 SAM AIGA 3 WAYNE DARGAN 4 DAVE CAHALANE 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 JAKE GOODWIN 11 SONNY BRISTOW 12 JOE ROKOQO 13 MICHAEL MORRIS 14 FRED TEVAGA 15 STEVEN TAVITA 16 MATT PLACE 17 BEN CHAHOUD 18 JACOB MAYER 20 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 21 MITCH BEGGS COACH CHRIS HUTCHISON
OWLS: 1 SHANE HUNT 2 JAMES TUIATAHI 3 HARMONY HUNT 4 GEORGE VI 5 DANE AUKOFALOU 6 TOBY EVANS (c) 7 CHAD PORTER 8 JOSHUA GRAHAM 9 SEAN WALPOLE 10 SHANE SHACKLETON 11 CHRIS SAAB 12 MITCH BURT 13 CAMERON GRAHAM 14 KELLY BENSON 22 CALEB HUNT 23 JORDON ABOUHAIDAR 24 CASEY ELLIS COACH CHRIS HUTCHINSON

Asquith v Blacktown 
Storey Park, Saturday 30 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Damian Briscoe Touch Judges: Benjamin Teague, Darian Furner
Listen live via 100.1FM triplehfm.com.au

MAGPIES: 1 JAMIE INGRAM 2 GREG DAVIS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BEN FISHER 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 DANIEL VASEAK 10 FRANCIS TUIGAMALA 11 JOSH NICHOLS 14 DYLAN MCEWAN 13 JOEL LATHAM 16 MATT HURD 18 INA PAPERA 20 TOM YOUNG 21 MARK DAOUD 24 LACHLAN PIPER COACH SIMON CLARKE
WORKERS: 5 WES TAAGA 2 SAIA TANGINOA 3 BYRON FRUEAN 4 TALA MAPESONE 1 POREVA KIRIKAVA 23 TIGER VATUVEI 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 9 JAKE ATTARD 10 ATONIO PELESASA 11 SENE TALA 12 JERRY KEY (c) 13 JORDAN HALL 24 STAN WAQA 14 FETONGI TUINAUVAI 15 DREW PRITCHARD 16 ALEX SEINI 17 OLI GORDON 18 JOSH GRANT 20 MIKE FILIMONA COACH PAT WEISNER/DAN COCHRAN

Wentworthville v Auburn 
Ringrose Park, Sunday 31 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Daniel Olford Touch Judges: Brenden Wood, Mark Bohan

MAGPIES: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI (c) 2 HALAUFAFU LAVAKA 3 DANIEL PERKINS 4 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 5 NICHOLAS WALKER 6 BRENDAN WATERS 7 JACK MADDEN 8 TUI KAMIKAMICA 9 LIONEL O’MALLY 10 MITCHELL STANFIELD (c) 11 DANIEL HOWARD 12 MOSES MANU 13 BLAKE COOK 14 COREY MAKELIM 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 MICHAEL LEKKAS 24 TAUNAOLA KEI COACH CHRIS YATES
WARRIORS: 1 LYNDEN MCGRADY 2 SEA PAUL FENUKITAU 3 HEKA NANAI 4 JOELI TUVITU 5 ERIC RUKA 6 ROBBIE KAMOTO 7 ARTHUR LITTLE 25 VINCE RENNIE 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL MITCHELL 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 JORDAN BOWLES 15 EID KASSEM 16 PJ HUNT 17 TUPOU IONGI 24 RICHARD COOREY 19 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 20 MAKAHESI MAKATOA COACH DARREN MAROON

Concord Burwood v Cabramatta 
Goddard Park, Sunday 31 May  
3.00pm 
Referee: Rim Roby Touch Judges: Feras Karem, Taylor Deland-Cleveland

WOLVES: 1 KANE GILLIES (c) 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 EDRIC HOLMES 4 DANE CHANG 5 SAM LATU 6 MATT MULCAHY 7 ALEX ZAROUNAS 8 JAMES LIVOCK 9 DANIEL FEPULEAI 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 TORI TUILETUFUGA 12 JOE FLINT 13 KERESOMA SIONE 14 JETHRO FRIEND 15 MITCH DEVINE 16 MATT MUNDINE 17 BRENDON TARRANT 21 BRAD CROAD 22 MASADA IOSEFA COACH NYKE ZAMMIT/MICK HABIB
TWO BLUES: 1 NATHAN MASSEY 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 JOSH DAVIS 4 LUKE LANANDER 5 JASON GRAY 6 KRIS KEATING 7 SAXON FISCHER-GRAY 8 LEONATI FETUANI 9 JORDAN GALLOWAY 10 MITCHELL SIMPSON 11 ADRIAN HAANGANA 12 WINSTON ASOTASI 13 MAX NAPA 14 JAKE JACKSON 15 SIONE VAI 16 MALAKAI HOUMA 17 PAT LENARD 18 GRAYSON GOODWIN 19 TAREk ELMASRI COACH JASON WILLIAMS

Windsor v BYE