VB NSW CUP RD 15 

Mounties v Wentworthville 
GIO Stadium, Saturday 20 June 
12:40pm 
Referee: Phil Henderson
Touch Judges: Mathew Damaso, Mitchell Stone 
Live on Fox Sports

MOUNTIES: 1 JACK AHEARN 2 BILL TUPOU 3 MITCH CRONIN 4 JEREMY HAWKINS 5 STEWART MILLS 6 JOSH MCCRONE 7 MITCH CORNISH 8 KYLE O’DONNELL 9 GLEN BUTTRISS 10 MARK NICHOLLS 11 CLAY PRIEST 12 MITCH BARNETT 13 RHYS KENNEDY 14 PAT MATAELE 15 LUKE PAGE 16 JEFF LYNCH 17 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 18 WILLIE MATAKA COACH STEPHEN ANTONELLI
MAGPIES: 1 ADAM QUINLAN 2 BURETA FARAIMO 3 JOHN FOLAU 4 VAI TOUTAI 5 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 6 RYAN MATTERSON 7 LUKE KELLY 8 DANIEL ALVARO 9 SAM GORMAN 10 TANIELA LASALO 11 CODY NELSON 12 JOSH ALOIAI 13 JOSEPH PAULO 14 TUI KAMIKAMICA 15 FRED PAKUTOA 16 MOSES MANU 17 FABIAN GOODALL 18 NICK KASSIS COACH STEVEN HALES


Manly v Wyong 
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 20 June 
2:00pm
Referee: Damian Briscoe Touch Judges: Jimmy Oliveira, John Woods
Listen Live on Radiohub.com.au

SEA EAGLES: 1 DOM REARDON 2 BEN FRITZ 3 BRAYDEN WILIAME 4 TONY SATINI 5 DELROY BERRYMAN 6 JACK LITTLEJOHN 7 KURT ALDRIDGE 8 SIOSAIA VAVE (c) 9 JAYDEN HODGES 10 TYSON ANDREWS 11 DYLAN KELLY 12 MICHAEL CHEE KAM 13 JESSE SENE-LEFAO 14 MANAIA RUDOLPH 15 JORDAN LATHAM 16 UITI BAKER 17 TODD WILSON COACH LUKE WILLIAMSON
ROOS: 1 OMAR SLAIMANKHEL 2 CHRIS CENTRONE 3 ALEX LANGBRIDGE 4 BENNETT LESLIE 5 MATT IKUVALU 6 SAMISONI LANGI 7 TYLER CORNISH 8 MAGNUS STROMQUIST 9 MITCH WILLIAMS (c) 10 ELONI VUNAKECE 11 ABRAHAM PAPALII 12 LEIVAHA PULU 16 JAKE LEWIS 14 BROCK MOLAN 15 SHAUN BOSS 16 CARNE DOYLE-MANGA 17 KIEREN GALLAGHER COACH RIP TAYLOR
 

Wests Tigers v Newcastle 
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday 20 June 
4:00pm
Referee: Daniel Olford Touch Judges: Richard Daizli, Jay Farlow
Listen Live on Radiohub.com.au

WESTS TIGERS: 1 TIM MOLTZEN 2 KEITH LULIA 3 NATHAN MILONE 4 DELOUISE HOETER 5 KURTIS ROWE 6 PENANI MANUMALEALII 7 JOSH DRINKWATER 8 JACK BUCHANAN 9 JOEL LUANI (C) 10 JUNIOR TATOLA 11 LAMAR LIOLEVAVE 12 ASIPELI FINE 13 ANDY FIAGATUSA 14 MICHAEL BULLOCK 15 WES LOLO 16 MATTHEW WOODS 17 JARROD FARLOW 18 JOHN SILA 19 SITALEKI AKAUOLA COACH PAUL FLETCHER
KNIGHTS: 1 JAKE MAMO 2 HONETI TUHA 3 PAT MATA’UTIA 4 CHANEL MATA’UTIA 5 NATHAN ROSS 6 DANNY KERR 7 JAELEN FEENEY 8 SAM MATAORA 9 DANNY LEVI 10 TAMA KOOPU 11 LACHLAN FITZGIBBON 12 CLINT NEWTON (c) 13 MARVIN FILIPO 14 JACE DELANEY 15 LUKE YATES 17 TUIALA TOGITASI 20 BEN TUPOU 22 JAMES DE SAXE COACH MATT LANTRY

NZ Warriors, Newtown, Illawarra, Canterbury, North Sydney and Penrith – BYE