New Zealand v Mounties  
Mt Smart Stadium, Saturday 27 June 
2:40pm (NZST) 12:40pm (AEST) 
Referee:
Jamal Thompson Touch Judges: Kena Waikai, Chris McMillan 
Live on Fox Sports

WARRIORS: 1 GLEN FISIIAHI 2 MATTHEW ALLWOOD 3 DAVID FUSITU’A 4 DOMINIQUE PEYROUX 5 JONATHAN WRIGHT 6 ATA HINGANO 7 MASON LINO 8 SAM LISONE 9 NATHANIEL ROACHE 10 NATHANIEL PETERU 11 JOHN PALAVI (c) 12 SIONE LOUSI 13 SEBASTINE IKAHIHIFO 14 DAVID BHANA 15 SAM RAPIRA 16 JAMES BELL 17 ZAC TIPPINS 18 VILIAMI KAVEINGA COACH STACEY JONES
MOUNTIES: 1 JACK AHEARN 2 BILL TUPOU 3 MITCH CRONIN 4 JEREMY HAWKINS 5 GUS AIGA 6 JOSH MCCRONE © 7 MITCH CORNISH 8 LUKE PAGE 9 GLEN BUTTRISS 10 MARK NICHOLLS 11 PAT MATAELE 12 MITCH BARNETT 13 JEFF LYNCH 14 WILLIE MATAKA 15 CLAY PRIEST 16 RHYS KENNEDY 17 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 18 STEWART MILLS COACH STEPHEN ANTONELLI

Newtown v Manly  
Henson Park, Saturday 27 June 
3:00pm 
Referee: Drew Oultram Touch Judges: Mathew Damaso, John Woods 
Listen Live on
Radiohub.com.au

JETS: 1 DALLAS WELLS 2 NATHAN GARDNER 3 NESIASI MATAITONGA 4 MITCH BROWN 5 DANIEL ABOU-SLEIMAN 6 KURT KARA 7 TODD MURPHY 8 RAY MOUJALLI 9 PAT POLITONI 10 TIM ROBINSON 11 TINIRAU ARONA 12 SAMI SAULILUMA 13 JUNIOR ROQUCA 14 ANDREW PEARN 16 KURT DILLON 17 SAULALA HOUMA 20 PATRICE SIOLO COACH GREG MATTERSON
SEA EAGLES: 1 DOM REARDON 2 BEN FRITZ 3 BRAYDEN WILIAME 4 TONY SATINI 5 DELROY BERRYMAN 6 JACK LITTLEJOHN 7 KURT ALDRIDGE 8 SIOSAIA VAVE (C) 9 JAYDEN HODGES 10 TYSON ANDREWS 11 DYLAN KELLY 12 MICHAEL CHEE KAM 13 JESSE SENE-LEFAO 14 MANAIA RUDOLPH 15 JORDAN LATHAM 16 UITI BAKER 17 TODD WILSON COACH LUKE WILLIAMSON

Illawarra v Canterbury 
WIN Stadium, Saturday 27 June 
3:00pm  
Referee: Adam Cassidy Touch Judges: Michael Laverty, Brendan Lucas 
Listen Live on
Radiohub.com.au

CUTTERS: 1 JUSTIN HUNT 2 TYRON CRANSTON 3 ETO NABULI 4 CHARLY RUNCIMAN 5 KITI GLYMIN 6 DREW HUTCHISON 7 SHANNON CROOK 8 GEORGE ROSE 9 CRAIG GARVEY 10 RORY O’BRIEN 11 NATHAN GREEN 12 ADAM TUIMAVAVE-GERRARD 13 RUSSELL PACKER 14 SAM COSTER 15 SHANNON WAKEMAN 16 TEKINA VAILEA 17 RULON NUTIRA 20 KAYNE BRENNAN 26 BRENT ANDERSON COACH SCOTT LOGAN
BULLDOGS: 1 JALINE GRAHAM 2 TYRONE PHILLIPS 3 CHASE STANLEY 4 JACOB LOKO 5 COREY THOMPSON 6 MATT FRAWLEY 7 DANE CHISHOLM 8 ANTONIO KAUFUSI 9 DAMIEN COOK 10 DANNY FUALALO 11 DAVID MINUTE 12 ADAM ELLIOTT 13 JASON SCHIRNACK 14 LEVI DODD 15 MAKAHESI MAKATOA 16 HERMAN ESE’ESE 17 BRAD CLARK 19 TAUTALATASI TASI COACH ANDREW PATMORE

North Sydney v Wests Tigers 
North Sydney Oval, Sunday 28 June 
3:00pm 
Referee:
Damian Briscoe Touch Judges: Jimmy Oliveira, John Woods

BEARS: 1 DARRYL MILARD 2 BERNARD GREGORIUS 3 LATRELL SCHAUMKEL 4 ED MURPHY 5 JOHN OLIVE 6 CODY WALKER 7 DARREN NICHOLLS (C) 8 FRED JUNIOR MAUALA 9 SCOTT SORENSEN 10 ZANE MUSGROVE 11 TULSA SAUMAMOA 12 JACK GOSIEWSKI 13 PAUL CARTER 14 CHEYNE WHITELAW 15 EVAN LEE 16 NAT NEALE 17 JESSE ROBERTS 18 SAM MANULELEUA COACH BEN GARDINER
TIGERS: 1 TIM MOLTZEN 2 KEITH LULIA 3 NATHAN MILONE 4 WATSON HELETA 5 KURTIS ROWE 6 PENANI MANUMALEALII 7 JOSH DRINKWATER 8 JUNIOR TATOLA 9 MANAIA CHERRINGTON 10 JACK BUCHANAN 11 LAMAR LIOLEVAVE 12 ASIPELI FINE 13 ANDY FIAGATUSA 14 JOEL LUANI 15 MICHAEL BULLOCK 16 WES LOLO 17 JARROD FARLOW 18 JOHN SILA 19 SITALEKI AKAUOLA COACH PAUL FLETCHER

Wentworthville v Newcastle 
Ringrose Park, Sunday 28 June 
3:00pm 
Referee: Daniel Olford Touch Judges: Jay Farlow, Brenden Wood

MAGPIES: 1 ADAM QUINLAN 2 BURETA FARAIMO 3 FABIAN GOODALL 4 VAI TOUTAI 5 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 6 RYAN MATTERSON 7 BEAU HENRY 8 TUI KAMIKAMICA 9 SAM GORMAN 10 TANIELA LASALO 11 JOSEPH UALESI 12 JOSH ALOIAI 13 LIONEL O’MALLY 14 DEAN PARATA 15 FRED PAKUTOA 16 MOSES MANU 17 NICK KASSIS COACH STEVEN HALES
KNIGHTS: 1 NATHAN ROSS 2 HONETI TUHA 3 PAT MATA’UTIA 4 CHANEL MATA’UTIA 5 KERROD HOLLAND 6 DYLAN PHYTHIAN 7 JAELEN FEENEY 8 BEN TUPOU 9 DANNY KERR 10 TAMA KOOPU 11 LACHLAN FITZGIBBON 12 LUKE YATES 13 MARVIN FILIPO 14 JACE DELANEY 15 JOSH KING 16 BRETT JARRETT 17 TUIALA TOGITASI COACH MATT LANTRY

Wyong v Penrith 
Central Coast Stadium, Sunday 28 June 
4:30pm  
Referee: Liam Nicholls Touch Judges: Richard Daizli, Benjamin Teague

ROOS: 1 OMAR SLAIMANKHEL 2 KIEREN GALLAGHER 3 CHRIS CENTRONE 4 BENNETT LESLIE 5 MATT IKUVALU 6 SAMISONI LANGI 7 TYLER CORNISH 8 MAGNUS STROMQUIST 9 MITCH WILLIAMS © 10 ELONI VUNAKECE 11 LAGI SETU 12 LEIVAHA PULU 13 JACK SIEJKA 14 BROCK MOLAN 15 SHAUN BOSS 16 MATT MCILWRICK 17 LOPINI PAEA 21 ABRAHAM PAPALII COACH RIP TAYLOR
PANTHERS: 1 ADRIAN DAVIS 2 EDDIE AIONO 3 ROBERT JENNINGS 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 MALIKO FILINO 6 ISAAC JOHN 7 WILL SMITH 8 SAM ANDERSON 9 BRENDAN ATTWOOD 10 ANDY SAUNDERS 11 CHRIS SMITH 12 TUPOU SOPOAGA 13 LEILANI LATU 14 STANTON ALBERT 15 MATT EISENHUTH 16 RODNEY COATES 17 ATONIO PELASASA