Ron Massey Cup Teams Rd 16

Kingsgrove v Windsor 
Jubilee Oval, Saturday 4th July 
1.30pm
Referee: Jeff Hartup Touch Judges: Mark Bohan Darren, Van de Moosdyk
Listen Live via hawkesburyradio.com.au on 89.9FM

COLTS: 1 DANIEL ASCOLI 2 THOMAS SZARBO 3 CHARMOON TUMUPU 4 JAKE STEADMAN 5 BERNARD LEWIS 6 HAYDEN WARREN 7 COREY WILLIS 8 LUKE CHALKER 9 HARRY BARSDELL 10 BILLY TSIKRIKAS 11 RYAN KING 12 MISIELI VAIKELI 13 PIO SOFA 14 IONA TOOMAGA-ATONI 15 LUKA FREDOTOVIC 16 DANIEL ARAHU 17 SAMET ERTEN COACH GEORGE KULEN
WOLVES: 1 RAYMOND LESOA 2 MALAKAI WATENE-ZELEZNIAK 3 GEOFF DANIELA 4 PAUL SIMONA 5 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6 SAM SCARLETT 7 DANIEL FOSTER 8 GUY HODGINS 9 REECE GOLDSMITH 10 SAM HOLLIS 11 TOM EISENHUTH 12 SHENELLE HAUMONO 13 RYAN TRAMONTE © 14 AARON FARKAS 16 PAT HOLLIS 17 JACK QUEALEY 18 TEMATA RANGI COACH BRAD PRIOR

 

Mounties v Concord-Burwood
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 4th July  
3.00pm
Referee: Adam Cassidy Touch Judges: Trent Cini, Feras Karem

MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 SAM AIGA 3 BEN CHAHOUD 4 DAVE CAHALANE 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 JUSTIN LEMALU 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 JAKE GOODWIN 11 JOE ROKOQO 12 STEVEN TAVITA 13 SAM DUGGAN 14 FRED TEVAGA 15 MITCH BEGGS 16 MICHAEL MORRIS 17 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 18 SONNY BRISTOW 19 RUSTY BRISTOW 20 BLAKE RITCHIE COACH CHRIS HUTCHISON
WOLVES: 1 JOE ULUIBAU 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 REINHOLD KAMILO 4 SUNIA FATIALOFA 5 DANE CHANG 6 NEENAN SIMPSON 7 ALEX ZAROUNAS 8 KEMUELI SERU 9 MASADA IOSEFA 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA (C) 11 TORI TUILETUFUGA 12 JOE FLINT 13 DANIEL FEPULEAI 14 JETHRO FRIEND 15 SCOTT WILLIAMS 16 MATT MUNDINE 17 BRENDON TARRANT 18 DIAMOND CHARLIE COACH AARON ZAMMIT

 

Blacktown v Auburn 
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday 4th July 
3.00pm
Referee: Todd Smith Touch Judges: Damien Simes, Brendan Lucas

WORKERS: 1 JOHN WESLEY TAAGA 2 WILLIAM BUTLER 3 BYRON FRUEAN 4 TALA MAPESONE 5 POREVA KIRIKAVA 6 MATHEW PLACE 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 ATONIO TAUILIILI- PELESASA 9 JOSHJUA TANGITAU 10 STANLEY WAQA 11 BARNABAS TAVUI-LEOTA 12 FA'ALENU'U AKERIPA 13 FETONGI TUINAUVAI 24 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 14 SENE TALA 15 JERRY KEY 17 DAVID FILIMONA 19 ANDREW PRITCHARD 20 OLIVER GORDON 23 MATIKA VATUVEI COACH PAT WEISNER & DAN COCHRAN
WARRIORS: 1 LYNDEN MCGRADY 2 SEAN PAUL FENUKITAU 3 HEKA NANAI 4 ETHAN NATOLI 5 JOELI TUVITU 6 CLIFF NYE 7 ARTHUR LITTLE 8 TUPOU IONGI 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 RICHARD COOREY 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 JORDAN BOWLES 15 EID KASSEM 16 PJ HUNT 17 VINCE RENNIE 24 DANNY BARAKAT 19 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 25 HALA AKOUOLA 21 ERIC RUKA COACH DARREN MAROON

 

Asquith v Western Suburbs 
Storey Park, Sunday 5th July  
3.00pm
Listen live via 100.1FM or triplehfm.com.au
Referee: Drew Oultram Touch Judges: Benjamin Teague, Mitchell Stone

ASQUITH MAGPIES: 1 JACK HAWKINS 2 JAMIE INGRAM 3 JECO MARKETO 4 GREG DAVIS 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BRAD WALL 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 BEN FISHER 10 FRANCIS TUIGAMALO 23 JOEL TUBBS 14 DYLAN MCKEOWN 13 JOEL LATHAM 18 WILLIE LOFU LOFU 21 MARK DAOUD 12 JUSTIN EVES 24 MICKY TATE COACH SIMON CLARKE
WESTS MAGPIES: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 SIONE ALOFI 3 TOM MORRISON 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 JOHN TOHI 6 BLAKE LAZARUS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 MARCEL OWEN 9 PETER NAY 10 THOMAS GREALY 11 LUKE WILLIAMS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 DAVID HARRIS 14 TOM HARRIS 15 RONNIE PALUMBO 16 TESIMONI TEALIAULI 17 JACOB NANSEN COACH NATHAN WATERS

 

Cabramatta v Wentworthville
New Era Stadium, Sunday 5th July 
3.00pm
Referee: Ryan Jackson Touch Judges: Mathew Treneman, Scott Shepherd

TWO BLUES: 1 JASON GREY 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 JOSH DAVIS 4 B.J.NATHAN 5 SIONE VAI 6 JAKE JACKSON 7 KRIS KEATING 8 JACK NOBLE 9 JORDAN GALLOWAY 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 ADRIAN HA`ANGANA 12 MORRIS HIGHAM 13 MALAKAI HOUMA 14 AHMAD ELLAZ 15 TAREK EL MASRI 16 KURT DILLON 17 PAT LENARD 18 PATRICE SIOLO COACH JASON WILLIAMS
MAGPIES: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 FOU TAGIILIMA 3 DWAYNE BROWN 4 K.J. MACKENZIE 5 JOSEPH PO’UHILA 6 BRENDAN WATERS 7 JACK MADDEN 8 TAUNAOLA KEI 9 MICHAEL STEVENS 10 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 11 DANIEL HOWARD 12 STEPHEN HOWARD 13 BLAKE COOK 14 CECIL MACKENZIE 15 MIKAERA WHAREAITU-ORMSBY 24 MITCHELL MAMARY 25 MICHAEL LEKKAS COACH CHRISTOPHER YATES

 

Guildford v BYE