New Zealand v Manly 
Mt Smart Stadium, Saturday 25 July 
2:40pm (NZ Time)  
Referee:
Aaron Donald Touch Judges: Aaron Kesha, Simon Taylor
Live on Fox Sports on Channel 501 

WARRIORS: 1 VILIAMI KAVEINGA 2 KEN MAUMALO 3 MATTHEW ALLWOOD 4 DOMINIQUE PEYROUX 5 TOMAS AOAKE 6 ATA HINGANO 7 MASON LINO 8 UPU POCHING 9 NATHANIEL ROACHE 10 SEBASTINE IKAHIHIFO 11 JOHN PALAVI (C) 12 JAMES BELL 13 DAVID BHANA 14 PATRICK SIPLEY 15 DANIEL PALAVI 16 PAKI AFU 17 ZAC TIPPINS COACH STACEY JONES
SEA EAGLES: 1 DOM REARDON 2 DELROY BERRYMAN 3 BRAYDEN WILIAME 4 TONY SATINI 5 DAVID WILLIAMS 6 JACK LITTLEJOHN 7 MANAIA RUDOLPH 8 SIOSAIA VAVE (C) 9 KURT ALDRIDGE 10 TYSON ANDREWS 11 BLAKE LEARY 12 MICHAEL CHEE KAM 13 JESSE SENE-LEFAO 14 DYLAN KELLY 15 JORDAN LATHAM 16 UITI BAKER 17 BRENTON LAWRENCE 18 TODD WILSON COACH LUKE WILLIAMSON

North Sydney v Illawarra 
North Sydney Oval, Saturday 25 July 
3:00pm 
Listen Live on Radio Hub at radiohub.com.au  
Referee: Damian Briscoe Touch Judges: Jimmy Oliveira, Jay Farlow

BEARS: 1 DARRYL MILLARD 2 BERNARD GREGORIUS 3 JOHN OLIVE 4 ED MURPHY 5 JOEL REDDY 6 CODY WALKER 7 DARREN NICHOLLS (C) 8 NATHAN BROWN 9 PAUL CARTER 10 ZANE MUSGROVE 11 TULSA SAUMAMOA 12 JACK GOSIEWSKI 13 CHEYNE WHITELAW 14 SCOTT SORENSEN 15 FRED JUNIOR MAUALA 16 ANGUS CRICHTON 17 JESSE ROBERTS 18 EVAN LEE COACH BEN GARDINER
CUTTERS: 1 TYRON CRANSTON 2 ELI ROBERTS 3 JUNIOR VAIVAI 4 KAYNE BRENNAN 5 ETO NABULI 6 ADAM CLUNE 7 BLAKE WALLACE 8 GEORGE ROSE 9 CRAIG GARVEY 10 LUKE PAGE 11 NATHAN GREEN 12 ADAM TUIMAVAVE-GERRARD 13 RUSSELL PACKER 14 SAM COSTER 15 CHRIS LEWIS 16 SHANNON WAKEMAN 17 FRASER ALCOCK 22 TEKINA VAILEA 23 PENI BOTIKI COACH SCOTT LOGAN

Wests Tigers V Penrith 
Campbelltown Sports Ground, Saturday 25 July 
3:00pm  
Referee: Chris Treneman Touch Judges: John Woods, Mathew Damaso
Listen Live on Hawkesbury Radio on 89.9FM or hawkesburyradio.com.au, or at Radio Hub at radiohub.com.au  

TIGERS: 1 TIM MOLTZEN 2 DELOUISE HOETER 3 NATHAN MILONE 4 CHANCE PENI 5 KURTIS ROWE 6 PENANI MANUMALEALII 7 JOSH DRINKWATER 8 HALA MASILA 9 JOEL LUANI 10 MICHAEL BULLOCK 11 LAMAR LIOLEVAVE 12 ASIPELI FINE 13 BRENDEN SANTI 14 JARRED FARLOW 15 ANDY FIAGATUSA 16 SITALEKI AKAUOLA 17 JOHN SILA COACH PAUL FLETCHER
PANTHERS: 1 KIERAN MOSS 2 EDDIE AIONO 3 BRENT NADEN 4 MALIKO FILINO 5 MALAKAI WATENE-ZELEZNIAK 6 ISAAC JOHN © 7 SAM SCARLETT 8 ANDY SAUNDERS 9 SIONE KATOA 10 MATT EISENHUTH 11 TUPOU SOPOAGA 12 BEN MURDOCH-MASILA 13 LEILANI LATU 14 BRENDAN ATTWOOD 15 OLIVER CLARK 16 STANLEY WAQA 17 CHRIS SMITH 18 ADRIAN DAVIS COACH GARTH BRENNAN

Canterbury v Newcastle 
Belmore Sports Ground, Sunday 26 July 
11:45am 
Referee: Liam Nicholls Touch Judges: Brendan Lucas, Richard Daizli

BULLDOGS: 1 JALINE GRAHAM 2 TYRONE PHILLIPS 3 CHASE STANLEY 4 JACOB LOKO 5 COREY THOMPSON 6 MATT FRAWLEY 7 LINDON MCGRADY 8 ANTONIO KAUFUSI 9 DAMIEN COOK 10 DANNY FUALALO 11 DAVID MINUTE 12 ADAM ELLIOTT 13 LLOYD PERRETT 14 LEVI DODD 15 PAT O’HANLON 16 HERMAN ESE’ESE 17 JASON SCHIRNACK 19 BRAD CLARK 20 MAKAHESI MAKATOA COACH ANDREW PATMORE
KNIGHTS: 1 NATHAN ROSS 2 HONETI TUHA 3 PAT MATA’UTIA 4 CHANEL MATA’UTIA 5 KERROD HOLLAND 6 CARLOS TUIMAVAVE 7 JAELEN FEENEY 8 SAM MATAORA 9 GEORGE NDAIRA 10 PATERIKA VAIVAI 11 LACHLAN FITZGIBBON 12 JOSEPH TAPINE 13 TAMA KOOPU 15 JAMES TAYLOR 16 BRETT JARRETT 17 BEN TUPOU 20 DAMIEN SIRONEN COACH MATT LANTRY

Wentworthville v Mounties 
Ringrose Park, Sunday 26 July 
3:00pm  
Referee: Kasey Badger Touch Judges: Michael Laverty, Brendan Wood

MAGPIES: 1 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 2 BURETA FARAIMO 3 FABIAN GOODALL 4 VAI TOUTAI 5 HALAUAFU LAVAKA 6 RYAN MATTERSON 7 BEAU HENRY 8 FRED PAKUTOA 9 SAM GORMAN 10 TUI KAMIKAMICA 11 NICK KASSIS 12 MOSES MANU 13 JOSEPH UALESI 14 MICHAEL STEVENS 15 TAUNAOLA KEI 16 WES MOURAD 17 MITCH STANFIELD COACH STEVEN HALES
MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 STEWART MILLS 3 MITCH CRONIN 4 JEREMY HAWKINS 5 GUS AIGA 6 JACK AHEARN 7 MITCH CORNISH 8 KYLE O’DONNELL 9 GLEN BUTTRISS 10 MARK NICHOLLS 11 PAT MATAELE 12 MITCH BARNETT 13 JEFF LYNCH 14 RHYS KENNEDY 15 WILLIE MATAKA 16 JOEL EDWARDS 17 SAM DUGGAN 18 CLAY PRIEST COACH STEPHEN ANTONELLI

Wyong v Newtown 
Morry Breen Oval, Sunday 26 July 
3:00pm 
Referee:
Drew Oultram Touch Judges: Mitchell Stone, Benjamin Teague

ROOS: 1 OMAR SLAIMANKHEL 2 CHRIS CENTRONE 3 NATHAN SMITH 4 YILEEN GORDON 5 ABRAHAM PAPALII 6 SAMISONI LANGI 7 TYLER CORNISH 8 MAGNUS STROMQUIST 9 MATT MCILWRICK 10 ELONI VUNAKECE 11 LEIVAHA PULU 12 WILLIE MANU 13 SUAIA MATAGI 14 BROCK MOLAN 15 SHAUN BOSS 16 NATHAN CLARKE 17 LOPINI PAEA COACH RIP TAYLOR
JETS: 1 MITCH BROWN 2 NATHAN GARDNER 3 BLAKE AYSHFORD 4 SAMI SAUILUMA 5 CORIN SMITH 6 GERARD MCCALLUM 7 TODD MURPHY 8 SAULALA HOUMA 9 PAT POLITONI 10 RAY MOUJALLI 11 TINIRAU ARONA 12 PATRICE SIOLO 13 JUNIOR ROQICA 14 ANDREW PEARN 15 KURT KARA 16 TIM ROBINSON 20 NESIASI MATAITONGA 24 AHMAD ELLAZ COACH GREG MATTERSON