AUBURN V CONCORD-BURWOOD
LIDCOMBE OVAL, SATURDAY 1ST AUGUST
3.00PM
REFEREE: RYAN JACKSON TOUCH JUDGES: JIMMY OLIVEIRA, DARREN VAN DE MOOSDYK

WARRIORS: 1 KYLE KRISANSKY-KENNEDY 2 TUUTA LANGI 3 DANNY BARAKAT 4 ETHAN NATOLI 5 JOELI TUVITU 6 CLIFF NYE 7 CONNOR JONES 8 WILL SOLWAY 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 VINCE RENNIE 11 HALA AKAUOLA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 JORDAN BOWLES 15 TUPOU IONGI 16 WILL MITCHELL 17 PJ HUNT 18 ELIAS SUKKAR COACH DARREN MAROON
WOLVES: 1 JOE ULUIBAU 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 KENNEDY PETTYBORNE 4 REINHOLD KAMILO 5 DANE CHANG 7 ALEX ZAROUNAS 21 SCOTT WILLIAMS 8 KEMUELI SERU 9 MASADA IOSEFA 10 ANDREW ARTEMI 11 KAVA UTOIKAMANU 12 JOE FLINT 13 DANIEL FEPULEAI 14 SAM LATU 15 MITCH DEVINE 17 DIAMOND CHARLIE 18 BRENDON TARRANT 22 JORDAN TONGAHAI

 

BLACKTOWN V KINGSGROVE
H.E. LAYBUTT FIELDS, SATURDAY 1ST AUGUST
3.00PM
REFEREE: JEFF HARTUP TOUCH JUDGES: FERAS KAREM, BENJAMIN TEAGUE 

WORKERS: 5 TALA MAPASONE 19 DANIEL SMITH 3 BYRON FRUEAN 4 JERRY KEY 2 SAIA TANGINOA 6 MATTHEW PLACE 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 OLIVER GORDON 9 JOSHJUA TANGITAU 10 ANTONIO PELESASA 20 ANDREW PRITCHARD 11 BARNES TAVUI-LEOTA 13 SENE TALA 14 CHARLIE LATULIPE 15 JOSHUA FRASER 17 KILIFI TIA- KILIFI 23 TAVIONI MARIOTA COACHES PAT WEISNER & DAN COCHRAN
COLTS: 1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 BERNARD LEWIS 3 JAKE STEADMAN 4 DANIEL ASCOLI 5 CHARMOON TUMUPU 6 HARRY BARSDELL 7 DAVID GREEN 8 ISSAC CRIGHTON 9 HAYDEN WARREN 10 LUKE CHALKER 11 MISIELI VAIKELI 12 SAMET ERTEN 13 ABDUL EL MASRI 14 MARK ATAYA 15 DANIEL ARAHU 16 LUKA FREDOTOVIC 17 CURTLEY CALDWELL

 

WINDSOR V WESTERN SUBURBS
WINDSOR SPORTS COMPLEX, SATURDAY 1ST AUGUST
5.00PM
REFEREE: TIM ROBY TOUCH JUDGES: MARK BOHAN, TIM ROBINSON
Listen Live on Hawkesbury Radio on 89.9FM or hawkesburyradio.com.au

WOLVES: 1 RAYMOND LESOA 2 MARLI SINI 3 PAUL SIMONA 4 SHANE KIEL 5 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6 AARON FARKAS 7 SAM ELWIN 8 RYAN TRAMONTE © 9 DANIEL FOSTER 10 SHENELLE HAUMONO 11 PAT HOLLIS 12 TOM EISENHUTH 13 REECE GOLDSMITH 14 SIONE TONGA 15 RYAN CUSACK 16 HUTCH MAIAVA 17 BRANDON NANGAITI COACH BRAD PRIOR
MAGPIES: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 TOM MORRISON 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 JOHN TOHI 6 BLAKE LAZARUS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 JIM LAULILII 9 PETER NAY 10 MARCEL OWEN 11 LUKE WILLIAMS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 DAVID HARRIS 15 RONNIE PALUMBO 16 DANE COSKERIE 17 JACOB NANSEN 19 TESIMONI TEALLAULL 20 JEREMY FULLER COACH NATHAN WATERS

 

GUILDFORD V CABRAMATTA
MCCREDIE PARK, SUNDAY 2ND AUGUST
3.00PM
REFEREE: DANIEL OLFORD TOUCH JUDGES: BRENDEN WOOD, SCOTT SHEPHERD

OWLS: 1 SHANE HUNT 2 JAMES TUIATAHI 3 HARMONY HUNT 4 DANE AUKOFALOU 5 LESLIE NGAULAFUE 6 TOBY EVANS 7 CHAD PORTER 8 JOSHUA GRAHAM 9 TYRONNE SHELLEY 10 CASEY ELLIS 11 SHANE SHACKLETON ( C ) 12 KELLY BENSON 13 CAMERON GRAHAM 14 ANTHONY LAYHOUN 15 JARED CLARKE 16 JORDON ABOUHAIDER 17 CHRIS SAAB
TWO BLUES: 1 JASON GREY 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 MATUI FUKOFUKA 4 B.J.NATHAN 5 LUKE LAVENDER 6 NATHAN MASSEY 7 KRIS KEATING 8 LEONATI FETUANI 9 JORDAN GALLOWAY 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 MORRIS HIGHAM 12 ADRIAN HAÀNGANA 13 MAX NAPPA 14 JEREMY SAFI 15 SIONE VAI 16 EDDIE TAVITA 17 PAT LENARD COACH JASON WILLIAMS

 

WENTWORTHVILLE V ASQUITH
RINGROSE OVAL, SUNDAY 2ND AUGUST
3.00PM
REFEREE: CHRIS TRENEMAN TOUCH JUDGES: BRENDAN LUCAS, KENAI WAIKAI
Listen live via 100.1FM or triplehfm.com.au

WENTY MAGPIES: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI C 2 NICHOLAS WALKER 3 JAKE BUTLER - FLEMING 4 CECIL MACKENZIE 5 JOSEPH PO’UHILA 6 MICHAEL STEVENS 7 JACK MADDEN 8 TAUNAOLA KEI 9 BLAKE COOK 10 MOSES MANU 11 DANIEL HOWARD 12 JACK MILLER 13 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 14 COREY MAKELIM 15 CHRIS RAKETE 16 STEPHEN HOWARD 17 MICHAEL LEKKAS 18 MIKAERA WHAREAITU - ORMSBY 19 FOU TAGIILIMA 20 DWAYNE BROWN 21 BRENT RAE - MILLAR COACH CHRIS YATES
ASQUITH MAGPIES: 1 BRAD WALL 5 SAM BUTTEL 15 TRENT JENNINGS 4 GREG DAVIS 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BEN FISHER 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 DANIEL VASEAK 10 FRANCIS TUIGAMALO 23 JOEL TUBBS 14 DYLAN MCKEOWN 13 JOEL LATHAM 18 WILLIE LOFU LOFU 21 MARK DAOUD 3 JECO MARKETO 24 LACHLAN PIPER 12 ADAM KALCINA 22 TAYLOR MCCANN COACH SIMON CLARKE