Kingsgrove v Cabramatta
Hurstville Oval, Saturday 8th August
12.30pm
Referee: James Vella Touch Judges: Mark Hinton, Nathan Loveday

COLTS: 1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 BERNARD LEWIS 3 JAKE STEADMAN 4 DANIEL ASCOLI 5 CHARMOON TUMUPU 6 HARRY BARSDELL 7 DAVID GREEN 8 ISSAC CRIGHTON 9 HAYDEN WARREN 10 LUKE CHALKER 11 MISIELI VAIKELI 12 SAMET ERTEN 13 ABDUL EL MASRI 14 MARK ATAYA 15 DANIEL ARAHU 16 LUKA FREDOTOVIC 17 CURTLEY CALDWELL COACH GEORGE KULEN
TWO-BLUES: 1 JASON GREY 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 JOSH DAVIS 4 B.J. NATHAN 5 LUKE LAVENDER 6 NATHAN MASSEY 7 SAXON FISCHER-GRAY 8 LEONATI FETUANI 9 JORDAN GALLOWAY 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 PATRICE SIOLO 12 SIONE MASIMA 13 MAX NAPPA 14 JEREMY SAFI 15 MATUI FUKOFUKA 16 JACK NOBLE 17 PAT LENARD 19 MORRIS HIGHMAN 20 CAMERON MARTIN COACH JASON WILLIAMS

 

Blacktown v Concord Burwood
H.E Laybutt Fields, Saturday 8th August
3.00pm
Referee: Joshua McGowan Touch Judges: Mark Bohan, Shaun McHatton

WORKERS: 1 TALA MAPASONE 2 DANIEL SMITH 3 BYRON FRUEAN 4 JERRY KEY 5 SAIA TANGINOA 6 MATTHEW PLACE 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 OLIVER GORDON 9 JOSHJUA TANGITAU 10 ANTONIO PELESASA 11 ANDREW PRITCHARD 12 BARNES TAVUI-LEOTA 13 SENE TALA 14 CHARLIE LATULIPE 15 JOSHUA FRASER 17 KILIFI TIA- KILIFI 23 TAVIONI MARIOTA COACHES PAT WEISNER & DAN COCHRAN
WOLVES: 1 JOE ULUIBAU 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 SAM LATU 4 REINHOLD KAMILO 5 DANE CHANG 21 SCOTT WILLIAMS 7 ALEX ZAROUNAS 8 KEMUELI SERU 9 JETHRO FRIEND 10 DIAMOND CHARLIE 11 KAVA UTOIKIMANU 12 JOE FLINT 13 DANIEL FEPULEAI 15 JORDAN TONGAHAI 16 TORI TUILETUFUGA 17 BRENDON TARRANT 22 MASADA IOSEFA COACHES NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & MICK HABIB

 

Auburn v Asquith
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 8th August
3.00pm
Referee: Philip Sung Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Tim Robinson

WARRIORS: 1 ARTHUR LITTLE 2 TUUTA LANGI 3 ETHAN NATOLI 4 DANNY BARAKAT 5 JOELI TUVITU 6 CLIFF NYE 7 CONNOR JONES 8 WILL SOLWAY 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 VINCE RENNIE 11 HALA AKAUOLA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 JORDAN BOWLES 14 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 15 TUPOU IONGI 16 WILL MITCHELL 17 PJ HUNT 24 ELIAS SUKKAR COACH DARREN MAROON
MAGPIES: 1 BRAD WALL 5 SAM BUTTEL 15 TRENT JENNINGS 4 GREG DAVIS 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BEN FISHER 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 DANIEL VASEAK 10 FRANCIS TUIGAMALO 23 JOEL TUBBS 14 DYLAN MCKEOWN 13 JOEL LATHAM 18 WILLIE LOFU LOFU 21 MARK DAOUD 22 TAYLOR MCCANN 24 LACHLAN PIPER 16 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKETEO COACH SIMON CLARKE

 

Windsor v Mounties
Windsor Sports Complex, Sunday 9th August
3.00pm
Referee: Todd Smith Touch Judges: Scott Shepherd, Lyndsay Packer
Listen live via 100.1FM or 
triplehfm.com.au

 

WOLVES: 1 RAYMOND LESOA 2 MARLI SINI 3 PAUL SIMONA 4 SHANE KIEL 5 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6 AARON FARKAS 7 DANIEL FOSTER 8 RYAN TRAMONTE (c) 9 REECE GOLDSMITH 10 JACK QUEALEY 11 PAT HOLLIS 12 TOM EISENHUTH 13 SAM HOLLIS 14 RYAN CUSACK 16 HUTCH MAIAVA 17 SHENELLE HAUMONA 18 JORDAN STRATTON COACH BRAD PRIOR
MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 SAM AIGA 3 WAYNE DARGAN 4 DAVE CAHALANE 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 JUSTIN LEMALU 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 STEVEN TAVITA 11 PATRICK MAGO 12 BEN CHAHOUD 13 MICHAEL MORRIS 14 BLAKE RITCHIE 15 LOU GOODWIN 16 MITCH BEGGS 17 JACOB MAYER COACH CHRIS HUTCHISON

 

Guildford v Western Suburbs
McCredie Park, Sunday 9th August
3.00pm
Referee: Scot Murray Touch Judges: Feras Karem, Damien Simes

OWLS: 1 ANTHONY LAYHOUN 2 DANE AUKOFALOU 3 HARMONY HUNT 4 NATHAN DAVIS 5 LESLIE NGAULAFUE 6 TOBY EVANS 7 CHAD PORTER 8 JOSHUA GRAHAM 9 TYRONNE SHELLEY 10 CASEY ELLIS 11 SHANE SHACKLETON (c) 12 KELLY BENSON 13 CAMERON GRAHAM 14 SHANE HUNT 15 JARED CLARKE 16 JORDON ABOUHAIDER 17 CHRIS SAAB 18 JAMES TUIATAHI COACH STEVE GHOSN
MAGPIES: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 TOM MORRISON 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 JOHN TOHI 6 BLAKE LAZARUS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 JIM LAULILII 9 PETER NAY 10 HALA MASILA 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 LUKE WILLIAMS 15 RONNIE PALUMBO 16 DANE COSKERIE 17 JACOB NANSEN 19 JEREMY FULLER COACH NATHAN WATERS

 

Wentworthville v BYE