Windsor v Peninsula
New Era Stadium, Sunday 6th September
12.00pm

Referee: Trent Cini Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Damien Simes

Listen live via 100.1FM or triplehfm.com.au

WOLVES: 1 DANIEL BROWN 2 JAKE ENNIS 3 LACHLAN JACKSON 4 ROBBIE GRAHAM 5 JAMON WORMLEATON 6 JAYDEN HORO 7 DAVID FARKAS 8 LOTA FIAALII 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 BRANDON NANGAITI 11 SHANE KIEL 12 JADON NEWSOME 13 KAIN HOWARTH 14 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 15 DEAN BARRON 16 CLAYTON DODT 17 JORDAN STRATTON COACH CHRIS BOYD

SEAGULLS: 1 JAKE PICKERING 2 RICHIE GOODWIN 3 BRANDON LIAINA 4 BARRY MCGRADY 5 RYAN OLDFIELD 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 SAM SHORT 8 DAMIAN LAWLER 9 HARRY BERRYMAN (c) 10 JAMES LEULUAI 11 TIM PONT 12 TOM LEATHERBY 13 JEREMY MARSHALL 14 MIKEY TIOPIRA 15 MITCH LEACH 16 VINNY NGARO 17 JON GRIMES 20 ANDY LEACH 21 SHAUN SPRINGALL 23 STEVE MATTHEWS 24 JOSH HALL COACH TIM GEE

 

Hills v Guildford

Leichhardt Oval, Sunday 6th September
12.00pm

Referee: James Vella Touch Judges: Shaun McHatton, Mark Hinton

BULLS: 1 SCOTT HOGAN 2 ANTHONY OVERTON 3 EDRIC HOLMES 4 ADAM MCMILLAN 5 AARON WESTON 6 SEAN MCGUINNESS 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 DANIEL MAHONEY 10 BROD WRIGHT 11 DAVID BAUMANN 12 JAKE LEWIS 13 ADAM SPICER 14 HARLAN ALAALATOA 15 KENNEDY PETTYBORNE 16 MITCH DEVINE 19 PATI ENI COACH PAUL GRIFFIN

OWLS: 1 MALI LI 2 JEREMEY KING 3 JONOTHON MOSE 4 JULIAN KING 5 JAMES GAMMAGE 6 TROY DARGAN 7 LIAM OBRIEN 8 ALEC HOBBS 9 ALEC BUSH 10 JAMIE STOWERS 11 THOMAS FIELD 12 MITCH BURT 13 SEAN WAPOLE 14 CRAIG FIELD 15 KURT DELUIS 16 PAULA KAUFUSI 17 JOSHUA MAREE 18 FRANK SALU 19 DENZAL TONISE 22 ANTHONY KATRIB 25 GEORGE VI 30 PAULA TUIGIMALA COACH TODD MCKEOWN

 

Wentworthville v Mounties
Ringrose Oval, Sunday 6th September
12.00pm

Referee: Kieren Irons Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Lyndsay Packer

MAGPIES: 1 DAVID SISIFA 2 REGAN RONA 3 MATT COLLINS 4 REGAN HAIKA 5 STEVE FAFITA 22 KEEHAN DIAMOND 7 DEAN MATTERSON 10 JORDAN TUKERE 9 MATT PRICE 23 NETARNI SUKA 12 VALU NASIO 13 SOLOMONE LASALO 6 SIMON GREAVES 14 SAM KEI 16 BRENDAN ATILFO 17 KALA LEHA 21 ALLAN NIUSELA 8 PALU MAHE COACH ALEX CHAN

MOUNTIES: 1 THEO LEATO 2 JAYDEN WHARERAU 3 LUKE SPEECHLEY 4 LOUIS VAIOTU 5 SISA BALEKOKO 6 BRENDAN NEWTON 7 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 8 FRED TEVAGA 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 TERE GLASSIE 11 RYAN JEFFERYS 12 BEN WHITEHOUSE 13 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 14 ZAC WEDESWEILER 15 ROBERT TULIATU 16 JAMES HORVAT 17 JOHN MARTIN 20 RHYS NORMAN 21 PAT DUMONT 23 MARCO MUSCATELLO COACH GLENN ANTONELLI

 

East Campbelltown v Belrose
New Era Stadium, Sunday 6th September
2.00pm

Referee: Joshua McGowan Touch Judges: Andrew Wheeler, Mathew Treneman

Listen to the replay at 4pm via 100.1FM or triplehfm.com.au

EAST CAMPBELLTOWN EAGLES: 1 BEN BAKER 2 CRIAG MOUTASKAS 3 FUSI TOUTAI 4 AMANONO TOVIO 19 GEORGE VATUVEI 6 EDWIN (SEAN) CONNOR 7 CHRIS STANDING 8 GUY THOMPSON 9 JOHN DA SILVA 23 ROSS MATI-LERFI 18 SHANE LALOGAFAU 20 MASON TALOLUA 11 CODY TIMOTI 10 BEN ZUCCHETTO 13 MANDELLA FALEAFAGA 14 SOLOMONA FAINIFA 15 JASTON APAOLA 16 BEN JANKOWSKI 17 JOSHUA SLATER 21 EDDIE VATUVEI 22 MATTY DARKE 28 JARRYD EGGLETON COACH RICHARD BARNES

BELOROSE EAGLES: 1 CHRISTIAN BATE 2 PHIL DOMJEN 3 DAMIAN RETI 4 ANDREW HALSTEAD 5 KYLE SAUNDERS 6 SCOTT ROSSER 7 JAMES MORTIMER 8 BEN PICKERING 9 DAVID MARANDO 10 ALEX MAMMONE 11 COREY MURPHY 12 ADAM  SAUNDERS 13 SHEM GRIEVE 14 CHRIS LOWE 15 KEN SZEREMTA 16 TOM NEEDHAM 17 LUKE BETTS 21 JORDAN SIMS COACH JAMES MORTIMER