TEAMS | SG Ball Rd 3

Parramatta v WSAS
New Era Stadium, Saturday 27 February 
11:30am
PARRAMATTA
1 JOHN FONUA 2 NOEL AUKAFOLAU 3 TUI AUFUALO 4 ETHAN PARRY 5 HAZE DUNSTER 6 ALEX SEVE 7 TRAVIS TURNBULL 8 SEAN KEPPIE 9 VEA TAPA 10 STEVE DRESLER 11 JOSH CARR © 12 FILIA UTOIKAMANU 13 MICHAEL TUPOU 14 MITCH HYDE 16 OREGON KAUFUSI 17 JESSE CRONIN 18 ELIE ELZAKHEM 20 SALESI JUNIOR FAINGAÁ 24 BENI VALU 25 COACH NATHAN CAYLESS
WSAS 1 DYLAN MCBAIN 2 TONGA TONGOTONGO 3 THOMAS LOFTS 4 SIONE TAUFA 5 KALLUM MACKAY 6 RICHMOND HANDS 7 BRENDAN HANDS 8 HARRISON LEONARD 9 MENI LUKE 10 HENRY NAFOI 11 ALEXANDER MYLES 12 JOHN KAUFUSI 25 JAKE GILLETT-GOW 24 SAMSON KERR 15 KITIONE VIKASH 16 NATHAN WILKINS 18 EDDIE MUNA COACH BEN LAWFORD

Roosters v Perth
Henson Park, Saturday 27 February 
12 noon
ROOSTERS
1 LINCOLN STEWART 2 JACKSON MOHI 3 WETERE POMPEY 4 ZANE BLAKE 5 TYRELL NEIUFI 6 SHANNON GARDINER 7 JAKE HAZARD 8 MITCH BUTFIELD 9 MATTHEW WOOLNOUGH 10 JACKSON FREI 11 BRANDON TAVAE 12 ISAIAH CONWAY 13 VICTOR RADLEY © 14 SAM LILOMAIAVA 15 ETHAN O’NEILL 16 JED BOURIS 17 TOM FULLER 18 BEAU MACKEY 19 JIMIJO LARSON 20 SHANE TOMOKINO 21 CALLAN TURNER 22 KYLE LOWE 23 24 25 COACH ARTHUR KITINAS
PERTH 1 CURTIS DANSEY SMALLER 2 BRYCE MCROBERT 3 SIAILAOA FAAFUA 4 CHRISTIAN SMITH 5 JOHN LEOTA 6 BAYLEY GILL 7 KYLE TUKAPUA 8 TAIAPA GRAHAM 9 JESSE DAY 10 DAMIAN DARLINGTON 11 PAYDEN PORTER 12 FLETCHER HARROLD C 13 RIVER COLEMAN 14 SIMON TABAKANACA 15 JOSH BROUGHTON SPARKS 16 MARCELL KAUTAI 17 WILL FINAU 18 MICHAEL BUCK 19 CHANDLER BLACKWELL 20 MALAKAI CHAN BOON 21 CAMERON GRIMES-BRAY 22 BRANDON WRIGHT 23 TAMBA LEBBIE 24 KITIONE NAIRUBE COACH RYAN GUNDRY

Western Suburbs v Canterbury
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 27 February 
12 noon
WESTERN SUBURBS
1 JAMES TAUTAIOLEFUA 2 DANIEL MUIR 3 JAMEN JOHNSON 4 NATHAN TUI 5 DEE IOAPO 6 GUS GARZANITI 7 HOSEA LEUEA 8 HANS TA’ALA 9 JAKE SCOTT 10 BEN POWERS 11 LEKENDRICK MASOE 12 JAI FERGUSON 13 TALA MAUIGOA 14 CAMERON BRABENDER 15 TOM ANGEL 16 ANDREW HORNE 17 MITCHELL JONES 19 JONATHAN TALAMAIVAO 20 NETANE MASIMA 21 ALATANU WRIGHT 22 MANISELA TEUHEMA 25 KOMITI VETEMOTU COACH JOHN MCPHERSON/MARK BARNES
CANTERBURY 1 THOMAS MCGRADY 2 DANIEL PARKER 3 JACOB WINTERSTEIN 4 BAILEY SIMONSSON 5 BILAL MAARBANI 6 KEIRAN HAYMAN 7 BRANDON WAKEHAM 8 GIORDAN PATEA 9 WILL KERR 10 TAVITA FESOLAI 11 JACK GORDON 12 JAMES CLARK 13 KAYNE KALACHE © 14 REED MAHONEY 15 PULE SUA 16 ABRAHAM GHANEM 17 SHANE FUATAGA 19 EVANDER SWANN 20 TENIKO TUNUPOPO 21 FILI HAVEA 22 SOSAIA TALIVAKIOLA COACH SHANE SULTANA

Newcastle v North Sydney
Cessnock Sports Ground, Saturday 27 February 
1:30pm
NEWCASTLE
1 MATT COOPER 2 LACHLAN WALMSLEY 3 BLAKE ANDREWS 4 BRAYDEN MUSGROVE 5 TOMMY SA’U 6 NASH BIRCH 7 BRENDAN O’HAGAN 8 SOANE HUFUNGA 23 TOM STARLING © 10 PASAMI SAULO 11 SAM MCINTYRE 12 KURTIS DARK 13 JAYDEN HOCKING 14 TYLER KEARSEY 15 LUKE CASSON 16 WILL DAVIES 17 LYNDON HILLS 18 MATT CROKER COACH ANTHONY GLEESON
NORTH SYDNEY 1 KENNETH KORO 2 SAMUEL DOLORES 3 ARISENTO BOU SLEIMAN 4 SEAN SABUETY 5 JASON JANA 6 RIKIHANA CLEMENS 7 LACHLAN WILLIAMS 8 ARTHUR MELHAM 9 RICHIE SUMMERSFORD 10 HIRA RAHARAHA 11 SAMUEL MCGREGOR 12 JACKSON STEWART 13 LUKE HODGE © 14 MATTHEW HAMMOND 15 AYDEN CARLING 16 CAMERON YEATES 17 NATHAN ARGUE COACH MARK MCGAW

South Sydney v Balmain
Redfern Oval, Saturday 27 February 
1:30pm
SOUTH SYDNEY
1 DYLAN O’CONNOR 2 JONNY MITSIAS 3 MAWENE HIROTI 4 TARQUINN BUTLER 5 NICHOLAS MOUGIOS 6 DEAN HAWKINS 7 KURTIS PREECE 8 EMRE GULER 9 JOSH COOK 10 SAM DOWNES 11 BLAKE MANOWSKI 12 JOEY LOS’E 13 CAMERON MURRAY (C) 14 PHOENIX HUNT 15 JAKE KAMBOS 16 KEENEN NGAMOTU 17 KY RODWELL COACH MATT KING
BALMAIN 1 RYAN PAPENHUYZEN 2 JUSTICE UTATAO 3 ZAC ALLEN 4 MOSESE SULI 5 ABDALLA MATAR 6 JOSH BERMINGHAM 13 ADAM DOUEIHI 8 WILL LAWSON 9 LACHLAN ATTWOOD 10 RICHARD AMONE 11 JUSTIN FRAIN 12 KAHIL JOHNSON 14 KOBE THORSON 15 BENNETT WHEELHOUSE 16 CALEB CAMPBELL 17 SPIKE TEIO 18 OFA AMONE 19 NICK SOLOA TOOMATA 20 EDWARD CARTER 21 TILI SIKAHELE 23 ANGELO PANAMBALAMA COACH MICHAEL FRAIN

Penrith v Cronulla
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 27 February 
1:30pm
PENRITH
1 ZACHARY RYAN 2 JAKE TAGO 3 WILLIAM PAPALIITELE 4 JESSE ABBOTT 5 BRIAN TOO 6 DEAN BLORE 7 SEAN O’SULLIVAN © 15 SETEFAFON HALA 9 TREYMAINE BROWN 10 THOMAS SKINNER 11 VONDEL WILLIAMS-LIOLEVAVE 12 WILLIAM BURNS 13 SAMUEL RADOVU 8 ROCKY TOGATUKI 14 MITCHELL KENNY 16 TERRELL SMITH 19 HAYZE PERHAM 21 MARLON RITCHIE 24 ISAAC THOMPSON COACH BEN HARDEN
CRONULLA 1 AMO LUALUA 2 ISAAC LUMELUME 3 SEMISI KIOA 4 DYLAN XERRI 5 CHRIS TUPOU 6 LUKE METCALF 7 KYLE FLANAGAN © 8 DONAVAN BRIGGS 9 BLAYKE BRAILEY 10 FINE KULA 11 JAEMAN SALMON 12 LUKE KISALOFF 13 LACHLAN SMITH 14 LUKE JURD 15 KALANI PEWHAIRANGI-CHARLIE 16 JAMES ROUMANOS 17 SOAKIMI TUITAVUKI 18 JACKSON FERRIS 20 DEAN TATSIS COACH DAVE HOWLETT

Manly v Canberra
Brookvale Oval, Saturday 27 February 
2pm
MANLY
1 LUKE POLSELLI 2 BILL BENJAMIN 3 JOHN HOPOATE CAPT 4 TEVITA FUNA 5 PULONGA KAVAEFIAFI 6 MANASE FAINU 7 CADE CUST 8 JAIDEN TARRANT 9 DION SOLAESE 10 JOHN TUIVAITI 11 KANE MCQUIGGIN 12 EDDY FRY 13 BRYDEN RAMIEN 14 SAM VERRILLS 15 TOM VAN BOKHOVEN 16 FREDDI SIONI 17 LACHLAN NAVALE 18 JACK ONGOSIA 19 INOKE FAKAI
CANBERRA 1 ANDRE NIKO 2 JEDIDIAH SIMBIKEN 3 SEBASTIAN KRIS 4 MATHEW LYONS 5 DAINE SPENCER 6 SATO KETIA-OPO 7 LACHLAN COOPER 8 TEVITA FEHOKO 23 JESSE DENT 15 JACK BASTICK 11 SHARMAH SCHMIDT 17 DYLAN CLARK 13 DANIEL KEIR 14 TIM MERRITT 18 LUKE BURTON 24 LAZARUS VAALEPU 19 TOM WILLIAMS 21 DUSTIN LITSTER

Illawarra v Central Coast
WIN Stadium, Saturday 27 February 
4:30pm
ILLAWARRA
1 STEVEN MARSTERS 2 DYLAN MORRIS 3 MATHESON JOHNS 4 ZAC LOMAX 5 JASON GILLARD 6 TRISTAN SAILOR 7 JACKSON WILLIS 8 HAYDEN LOMAX (C) 9 COOPER PURCELL 10 JOSH DOWEL 11 TRENT PEOPLES 12 THOMAS HARRIS 13 JAYDEN MORGAN 15 JACK CROSS 19 CALLUM FRANCHI 20 LUKE SKIDMORE 21 JOSH UTA 22 JACOB MCGRATH COACH SHANE MILLARD
CENTRAL COAST 1 NICHOLAS O’MELEY 2 ETHAN NISZCZOT 3 EZEKIEL COOPER-TETEVANO 4 JEREMY ABDULLAH 5 KYE MARTIN 6 SAMUEL PAUL 7 KYE HOPWOOD 8 TANIELA TANGULU 9 JOEL MULA 10 MATHEW SHEPPARD 11 BRANDON THOMPSON 12 ZAK BAGNALL 13 ELIH JACKSON 14 CHASE PARTRIDGE 15 MCCOY WHITE 16 WILLIAM GRASSBY 17 HADDEN FAY 18 BOSDEN COOPER 19 BLAKE TAAFFE