WSAS vs Canterbury
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 5 March
10am
WSAS:
1 CAMPBELL BYRD 2 JORDAN D'AMICO 3 THOMAS DELAILOA 19 FILIMAUA FILIMAUA-TAU 4 ISSAC AKUOKO 6 MALAKI MALAKI 7 TALLIS SMITH 24 ASTON VAIOTU 9 FRED PUPU 10 SIONE TUPOU 8 ANTOINE MOANANU 23 ALBERT ETUATI-FAVAAE 13 JAYDEN YATES 14 JACOB WILKINSON 15 RADJO (RAY) JANKOVIC 17 LUIGI ISA 18 CRAIG PORTER 26 LIAM HEKA 21 ANTONIO NOOROTO 12 KOHEN WRIGHT COACH PAUL BENT
Canterbury: 
1 JAKE AVERILLO 2 JOHN KWIAH 3 VILLY TEVAGA 4 MAURICE SALEI 5 THOMAS RATU 6 TOMMY TALAU (C) 7 CONNOR GARRETY 8 TERENCE TOOMATA 9 RYAN GRAY 10 VIKILIFI HOPOI 11 VINCENT TAKATAKA 12 PESAMINO PASINA 13 FUNAKI MATAVESI 14 JACOB SNOWBALL 15 KURTIS MORRIN 16 TRINITY PETERS 17 AHMAD DOUAR COACH CHARBEL KHOURY

Cronulla vs Central Coast
Shark Park, Saturday 5 March
12pm
Cronulla:
1 JONAIAH LUALUA 2 CAMERON O’CONNOR 3 BRONSON XERRI 4 DECLAN CASEY 5 GEORGE SUKANAIVALU 6 KAI BROADHURST © 7 ANGUS ERNST 8 JOSHUA HOLT 9 ISAAC LONGMUIR 10 FRANKLIN PELE 11 WILLIAM SWANN 12 ADAM MORTLOCK 13 ANDREW THOMSON 14 BAILEY CANTRILL 15 JACKSON DEVINE 16 KY SMITH 19 REDFORD TIATIA 18 LOGAN KEPU COACH GLENN BRAILEY
Central Coast:
1 KENDYLL FAHEY 2 KEEGAN TURNER 3 MITCH BOWLER 4 JACK SMITH 5 SAXON WOLLENHAUPT 6 LEWIS SHEENS 7 TOBY ELLIOT 8 BEN MAU 9 HARRY EDWARDS 10 JACK OMELEY 11 JED BOREHAM 12 JACK ALIPATE 13 RYAN JONES 14 KAI DOYLE 15 WILL HUDSON 16 CAMPBELL SHEPARD 17 MATT MORGAN 18 JACK FRASCA 19 COOPER BROMWICH 20 FLETCH BERRY 21 RYAN BENDER

SWSAS vs St George
Kirkham Oval, Saturday 5 March
12pm
SWSAS:
1 AIDAN MOSTYN 2 MANOA VEIKOSO 3 ISMAIL EL OMAR 4 JAZZAIAH SCHAAFHAUSEN 23 JUNIOR AFAMILIONA 6 HENRY MANU 7 STEVEN DENGATE 8 CAMERON HIGBID 9 LOGAN HAYDEN © 10 MAVONI TUIFUA 12 OSCAR CHONG NEE 11 LACHLAN DEETH 13ALFIE TROPEA 14 ELVIS OLOAGA 19 WILL ANGEL 21 JACK HIGHGATE 17 ETI TAVUI 18 JORDAN MOLIO 26 AUSTIN HAIR 18 JORDAN MOLIO COACH ABDUL NABHAN
St George:
1 ETHAN HICKS 2 VOLKAN ER DARRYL 3 SHARPLEY DANIEL 4 TEECE-JOHNSON 5 USAIA LOVODUA 6 TYSON MARTIN 7 JOHN HARB 26 JESSE JACKSON 9 ANDREAS JOANNOU 10 SIMEONE TAATEO 11 LUCIANO SVAGELLI 12 LEROY MAGALOGO 13 HARRIS GEORGOPOULOS (C) 14 JYE MCCRAE 15 NICHOLAS MAROUN 16 COOPER STEVENS 17 DELRIO IAKOPO 18 RYAN ECONOMOU 22 INOKE SIALE 24 KEPA RAWHITI COACH GRAEME WYNN

Canberra vs Western Suburbs
Raiders Club, Saturday 5 March
12pm
Canberra:
1 JACOB CHURCH 2 TREMAYNE CHATFIELD 3 HARLEY SMITH- SHIELDS 4 DANIEL GOODWIN 5 KAYNE LAUNDESS 6 LACHLAN EVESTON 7 JOHN VELOUDOS 8 MATTHEW DRAGISIC 9 JOE ROBERTS 10 ALEXAVIER PUNOU 11 KALI TANESI 12 JONAH LATU 13 KRISTIAN JENSEN (C) 14 GUS MARSHALL 15 TYLER PETERS 16 TATE BROOKE 17 LOUIS JANG 18 SOLOMONE KAUFUSI COACH ADAM KYLE
Western Suburbs:
1 TYRONE HARDING 2 CAMERON OITMANN 3 MOSESE VUKI 4 TYLER RULLIS 5 ELIJAH PEACOCK 6 MARC ZAURRINI 7 CHRISTIAN URSO 8 FELIX SMITH 9 BEN QUINLAN 10 MARCUS MOORE 11 WILLIAM SAUNDERS 12 MASON HURST 13 RUA NGATI 14 FREDDY KINI 15 TUKI KYRIACOU 16 BRODY DOONER 17 JAKOB BLAKE 18 JAYKE LEALUGA-PUHOTAU 19 KOLIN SAUKURU 20 RYAN WESSEL 22 NATHANIEL TIATA COACH WAYNE AZZOPARDI

Manly vs South Sydney
Brookvale Oval, Saturday 5 March
12:30pm
Manly: 
1 ALBERT HOPOATE 2 TOM LATU 3 MAX LEHMANN 4 ARMANI BIDDLE 5 SIMI AFEAKI 6 TREMAINE TERZIS 7 HARRY WILSON - CAPT 8 KEITH TITMUSS 9 FREDDY LUSSICK 10 BEN COLLINS 11 JOSHUA FEPULEAI 12 SEAN VAIVELATA 13 TOM HARDCASTLE 14 DANIEL ALA 15 DANTE SA 16 LENNOX WHITTAKER 17 JOSHUA SCHUSTER 18 DOMENICA SANTAGUIDA 19 ALEC TUITAVAKE 20 ANGUS BELL 21 CAMPSIE MANUOFETOA 22 NATHAN VAN BUUREN 23 ZAC STRACEY 24 MICHAEL HUGHES 25 NATHANAEL ENDEMANN 26 CALLUM SCARR 27 CHARLIE SAVALA
South Sydney: 1 DALTON ARMSTRONG 2 REIHANA LEUII 3 RAINE DELLOW 4 JENSON TAUMOEPEAU 5 ETHAN SAISOAA 6 JORDAN LITTLE 7 PAUL TURNER 8 AIDAN MANOWSKI 9 JACK STEWART 10 HARRY LARKIN 11 CASEY BUSHBY 12 MAILA CHAN-FOON 13 EGAN BUTCHER (C) 14 WILL QUICK 15 BEN HANDLEY 16 JOE NGERE 18 JOHN DODDS COACH JASON PETERSON

Penrith vs Illawarra
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 5 March
1pm
Penrith:
1 HAYDEN BONANNO 2 ZACHARY CINI 3 HENRY TOGISE 4 MATTHEW FAAUILA 5 LORENZO PRITCHARD 6 DYLAN WHITE 7 JODECI LAUMUA 8 LUKE PURU (C) 14 AYDEN PITTMAN-LYON 10 LINDSEY SMITH 11 SHAWN BLORE 12 BRAIDEN MAGELE 13 CHACE CHAPMAN 9 JERAMIAH TRINDALL 15 TEVITA PIUKANA 21 SPENCER LENIU 25 ETHAN MOKOIA COACH DAVID MACKINNON
Illawarra: 
1 AIDAN PLUNKETT 2 ELIJAH HUMBLE 3 ALEX SARGENT 4 AARON SCHOUPP 5 LACHLAN ROGERS 6 SAM HOOPER 7 RHYS SHERLOCK 8 BEN FULTON (C) 9 DYLAN LUCAS 10 REECE OWEN 11 BAILEY ANTROBUS 12 SIONE LUFE 13 SHALOM O’OFOU14  JAMES SARA 15 CONNOR MUHLEISEN 16 DALLAS HARRISON 17 JAKE BRISBANE 19 ZAC WILLIAMS 20 BLAKE DOWEL 24 JOSEPH DICKSON COACH ADAM BLAKE

Balmain vs Newcastle
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 5 March
2:30pm
Balmain:
1 BEN STEVANOVIC 2 SAM KARWHIN 3 REGGIE ALOFIPO 4 DANIEL SYKES 5 SAM MAFI 6 LACHLAN ILIAS 7 SAUL LEWIS 8 KEENAN BEN PANIORA 9 SAM ELIAS 10 VEA BLOOMFIELD 11 BEN CODY 12 MATEO TATOLA (C) 13 BEN MALLIA 14 BRANDON WING 15 SOSAIA TEAKARAANGA 16 JOSH RIZK 17 TYLER TUIGAMALA 18 OWEN MOEFILI 19 NATHAN ATKINSON COACH JARRED FARLOW
Newcastle:
1 MATTHEW SMITH 2 TEVA MATAORA 3 SHAUN CASEY 4 TIMANU ALEXANDER 5 TOA MATOKA 6 JOCK MADDEN 7 PHOENIX CROSSLAND 8 LACHLAN POPE 9 CAMERON DAVIES 10 KINGSLEY JENNINGS 11 ROSS HAIDLE 12 JOEL DARK 13 BROCK GARDNER (C) 14 TYRAN OTT 15 TOBY MARKS 17 ETHAN GRINE 20 SAM JONES COACH MARK MORRISSEY

North Sydney vs Parramatta
TG Milner, Sunday 6 March
10:30am
North Sydney: 
1 JACKSON DUNN-GILBERT 2 ALEXANDER SALLIT 3 TAFUNA TAUMALOLO 4 ETHAN CARR 5 LUKE MCDONALD 6 JIM HAWKINS 7 TAJ MICKLEY 8 GEORGE TANGI 9 SEAN BARTLETT 10 JOSHUA PADUCH 11 BILLY POLLARD 12 JOHN PANGAN 13 DÁRCY HARDMAN (C) 14 CHARBEL YACOUB 15 SWEZLY HONE MARUPO 16 VAUGHAN EDMUNDS 17 JORDAN EHSMAN 18 LOLO KOLOAMATANGI 19 SAMUEL STRATIS COACH DANIEL POLLARD
Parramatta: 1 JOHN PAUL NOHRA 2 ASAELI VUIKAKI 3 WILLIAM KEI 4 PETER TEVAGA 5 DENNIS MAITAIA 6 KYLE SCHNEIDER (C) 7 DYLAN BROWN 8 JAYDEN TANNER 9 LUKE SOMMERTON 10 MARK TEPU SMITH 11 MATT DOOREY 12 CHARBEL TASIPALE 13 UELLINGTON SEVE 14 RONAN KING 15 DANE OOSTENDORP 16 DALLAS KING 17 PHILLIP FANENE 18 HARRY DUGGAN 19 VALANCE HARRIS 20 TYLER FIELD COACH SCOTT JONES