Mounties v Belrose Eagles
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 12 March
1:00pm
Referee: Darian Furner Touch Judges: Feras Karem, Mitchell Currie

MOUNTIES 1 FINLAY DIBLEY 2 SAM AIGA 3 DJ LOKENI PURCELL 4 LOUIS VAIOTU 5 BLAKE RITCHIE 6 SHANNON CHAPMAN 7 JAKE WALSH 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 11 BEN CHAHOUD 12 JOE NAPOLETANO 13 SAGE WILDER 14 JEREMY FULLER 15 PHOENIX VAIOTU 16 BEN WHITEHOUSE 17 RUSTY BRISTOW 18 PAULA KAUFUSI 19 EDDIE TAVITA 20 SONNY BRISTOW 21 PATRICK DUMONT 22 RICHARD TIMOTI 23 FAIRHOUZ ELKANDER CO-COACHES GARY BURGESS & GRANT MITCHELL
BELROSE 1 CHRISTIAN BATE 2 RYAN MAWHINNEY 3 DAMIAN RETI 4 ANDY HALSTEAD 5 BRANDON SAU 6 LUKE BETTS 7 JAMES MORTIMER 8 BEN PICKERING 9 DAVID MARANDO 10 ADAM SAUNDERS 11 JOSH NICHOLLS 12 BEAU ABRAHAMS 13 SHEM GRIEVE 14 KENNY SZEREMETA 15 TOM BETTS 16 CHARLES BUTROSE 19 CODY ABRAHAMS 21 CHARLES BUTROSE COACH JAMES MORTIMER

 

 

Blacktown Workers v Hills District Bulls
H.E. Laybutt Fields, Saturday 12 March
1:00pm
Referee: Joel Mani Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Tim Robinson

BLACKTOWN 1 BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 2 DANIEL CASSONE 3 DANIEL SMITH 4 JON LETELE 5 LOMANO LUFE 6 ALEX SEINI 7 KHODER MITWARI 8 TAVIONA MARIOTA 9 SKIPPY LIPANO 10 ROY TEUKU 11 SENE TALA 12 JOSHUA FRASER © 13 LUKE TELFER 14 DYLAN MAKDESSI 16 VANN WALLACE 23 JAD MAHMOUD 26 GEORGE BASHOUR 27 JOHN LEAPAI 28 BRAD LAWRENCE
HILLS DISTRICT 1 RORY BROWNLY 2 MELI KALIA 3 NICK BETAR 4 PENITA TUAVAO 5 ASH JOHNSON 6 NICK HOLLIDAY 7 BRAD HORDER 8 HUTCH MAIAVA 9 JAZ FLAVELL 10 MOSES MANU 11 JASON GEREKS 12 JAKE FERGUSON 13 SHANE CHALMERS 14 HAYDEN MCWILLIAM 15 TROY DARGIN 16 MITCH ZAMPETIDES 19 FRANK ARCELLA COACH TREVOR SCHODEL

 

 

Guildford Owls v Western Suburbs Magpies
McCredie Park, Saturday 12 March
1:00pm
Referee: Mathew Treneman Touch Judges: Ryan Walters, Daniel Luttringer

GUILDFORD 1 JARED PETERO 2 JORDAN PASENE 3 JAMES GAMMIDGE 4 ISZAK TAALILI 5 POASI TALANOA 6 DEAN MATTERSON 7 TODD SAPIENZA 8 ALEC HOBBS 9 JOEY TRAMONTANA 10 FRANK SALU 11 TUI OLOAPU 12 TANGIERE HOKAI 13 JAKE CARLAW 14 MICHAEL MARKUS 15 JAMES TASIPALE 16 BLAKE ASHMORE 17 MOHAMMED SOULTAN 18 MICHAEL LUONG 19 NIFO SEVE COACH TODD MCKEOWN
WESTERN SUBURBS 1 ROMAN LOELU 2 NIALL WALKER 3 GODFRED AYEMBANG 4 PHILIP BROMBAL 5 JAI DOOLAN 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 DANIEL ROBERTS 8 TOM GREALY 9 SENIO TOA 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA 11 KURT ATKINSON 12 ROYCE TOUT 13 RHYS SCIGLIATANO 14 MISIELI VAIKELI 17 TRENT PYE 18 KELSEY COAKES 19 TOA MATA’AFA 20 LENNY SAUNI 22 PIO SOFA COACH GEORGE KULEN

 

Peninsula Seagulls v St Marys
Forestville Park, Saturday 12 March
3:00pm
Referee: Damien Simes Touch Judges: Jack Hislop, Tom Cambourn

SEAGULLS 1 JAKE PICKERING 2 RICHIE GOODWIN 3 BARRY MCGRADY 4 ENOKA TIME 5 LUKE DRUMMOND 6 JON GRIMES 7 LUKE MARTIN 8 DAMIAN LAWLER 9 JAKE GEARIN © 10 RYAN WHEELER 11 TODD WILSON 12 SANTANA PALMER 13 NICK GRANT 14 JACK JOHNS 16 DAVID RYAN 18 CHRIS WILLIAMS 22 JEREMY WALLACE 23 JOSH HALL COACH CRAIG GOWER / SCOTT PETHYBRIDGE
ST MARYS 1 GORDON TOOMALATAI 2 PETER SCANLAN 3 JOHN TULIATU 4 ALAN EISENHUTH 5 ISOQ QUINIMACAWA 6 BLAKE MILGATE 7 NICK GREENHALGH 8 DEAN ZAMMIT 9 SHANNAN WOOD 10 JOE VAEGAAU 11 TROY BROOKS 12 PHIL SALEVAO 13 ZAC ROBERTS 14 CAM COLLINS 15 CHRIS VAEGAAU 16 MELBOURNE TAUPAU 18 AVATONU TAEFU 19 REUPENA TUIGAMALA 21 URIMA TOOMALATAI COACH LUKE SWAIN

 

 

Auburn Warriors v Windsor Wolves
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 12 March
4:00pm
Referee: Darren Burtenshaw Touch Judges: Lyndsay Packer, Amber Fitzgerald

AUBURN 1 JACK GIBBONS 2 SEAN PAUL FENUKITAU 3 AARON VALENTINE 4 FITELI FATAI 5 ANTONIO HALA 6 BRANDON BOUMELHAM 7 JOSH FARRANT 8 JYE CHALLENOR 9 JAIME CROCKER 10 LIMA TEAUPA 11 JACK MITCHELL 12 PENI MISINALE 13 SONNY RUPAPERA 14 JAKE GLEESON 15 TOM HARVEY 16 GEORGE AZZI 17 SHAQ PRIME HURUNUI 18 DANIEL PETRALIA COACH BRAD MORRIN
WINDSOR 1 JAMON WORMLEATON 2 DANYON BARNES 3 PATTYLOMA AUPA’AU 22 JADON NEWSOME 5 SHAUN FITZGERALD 6 CRAIG BROWN 7 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 8 BEN MITCHELL 9 NAT BARNES 10 ROBERT DOWNTON 11 DEAN BARRON 12 MATT TOMKINS 25 LOTA FIAALII 14 BRAYDEN LINDSAY 15 NIKO APELU 23 COREY CARL 24 ETON LINDSAY COACH CHRIS BOYD

 

 

Wentworthville Magpies v Cabramatta Two Blues
Ringrose Park, Sunday 13 March
11:15am
Referee: Tim Robinson Touch Judges: Mark Bohan, Darren Burtenshaw

WENTWORTHVILLE 1 DAVID SISIFA 2 MICHAEL BURETA 3 REGAN HAIKA 4 REGAN RONA 5 JEAN- LUC KNOX 19 WALLACE TANGIITA 7 HARRY LOHIA 8 JESSE MAXWELL-OFFEN 9 MAHANGA RATAHI-FRELAN 10 JORDAN TUKERE 11 MICHAEL LEKKAS 20 TEMATA RANGI 13 CHRIS RAKETE 14 JACK MILLER 15 LOUIS MUSSON 16 MATT COLLINS 17 STEVE HOWARD COACH ALEX CHAN
CABRAMATTA
1 JASON GRAY 2 LUKE LAVENDER 3 TERANCE DODD 4 B.J.NATHAN 5 IBUDOC SOLIMONA 6 JAKE WEBB 7 ERNEST ALO 8 PAT LENARD 9 TOM HARRIS 10 ZAC WEDESWEILER 11 DION HARRIS 12 HALA KATOA 13 MIKAERA ORMSBY 14 KISI TAULANI 15 CALVIN MULIPOLA 16 RITCHIE POLAHUA 17 SIUPELI HUIHAHAU 18 SYLVESTER AH KIAU 19 TIM JONES 20 ROD MAPA

 

East Campbelltown Eagles v Asquith Magpies
Waminda Oval, Sunday 13 March
2:30pm
Referee: Martin Jones Touch
Judges: Bradley Kiehne, Brendan Pearson
LIVE broadcast on Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au)

 

EAST CAMPBELLTOWN 1 BEN BAKER 2 CRAIG MOUSTAKAS 3 RONNNIE PALUMBO 4 EDWIN CONNOR 5 FUSI TOUTAI 6 MICHAEL STEVENS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 GUY THOMSPON 9 JARRYD EGGLETON 10 JASTON APAOLA 11 MASON TALOLUA 12 AARON TEARIKI 13 JOHN DA SILVA 14 CHRIS FROST 17 MANDELLA FALEAFAGA 18 ROSS MATI-LERFI 20 SAM HOARE 21 ADAM SOULTAN 22 LEROY ISAAKO 23 JOESPH PESA COACH RICHARD BARNES
ASQUITH 1 HAYDEN SPENCER 2 ALEX MODDERNO 3 TYLER SCHRECRS 4 ANDREW OUGHTRED 5 ANOTHY MODDERNO 6 JAKE WILLIAMS 7 BRENDAN STARR 8 PHIL CROSBY 9 DYLAN VAN NORT 10 CHRIS LEONARD 11 JARED PALMER 12 JACK ELDRIDGE 13 AARON PAPERA 14 PAUL KATIA 15 MAX CARTER 16 NATHAN DUNCAN 17 JACK POLLARD COACH INA PAPERA