Central Coast Centurions v West Coast Pirates
Morry Breen Oval, Saturday 9th April
11:15am
Central Coast:
1 NICK O’MELEY 2 ETHAN NISZCOT 3 KYE MARTIN 4 JEREMY ABDULLA 5 BLAKE TAFFE 6 SAM PAUL 7 KYE HOPWOOD 8 MCCOY WHITE 9 CHASE PARTRIDGE 10 TANIELA TANGULU 11 BRANDON THOMPSON 12 ELIH JACKSON 13 JOEL MULA 14 EZEKIEL COOPER 15 TAMANI MCINNES‐CAMA 16 WILL GRASBY 17 SAM MCCLELLAND
West Coast:
1 CURTIS DANSEY SMALLER 2 BRYCE MCROBERT 3 SIAILAOA FAAFUA 4 TAMBA LEBBIE 5 MICHAEL BUCK 6 BAYLEY GILL 7 CHRISTIAN SMITH 8 CHANDLER BLACKWELL 9 JESSE DAY 10 KITIONE NAIRUBE 11 PAYDEN PORTER 12 FLETCHER HARROLD 13 BRANDON WRIGHT 14 RIVER COLEMAN 15 MALAKAI CHAN BOON 16 DAMIAN DARLINGTON 17 KYLE TUKAPUA 18 JOSH BROUGHTON SPARKS 19 TAIAPA GRAHAM 20 SIMON TABAKANACA COACH RYAN GUNDRY

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Sydney Roosters
Brookvale Oval, Saturday 9th April
11:30am
Manly:
1 TEVITA FUNA 2 BILL BENJAMIN 3 KANE MCQUIGGAN 4 MANASE FAINU 5 PULONGA KAVAEFIAFI 6 LUKE POLSELLI 7 DEBRASKA RIKIRIKI 8 JAIDEN TARRANT 9 SAM VERRILLS 10 ANDREW MAUAVA 11 EDDY FRY 12 BRYDEN RAMIEN 13 TOM VAN BOKHOVEN 14 FREDI SIONI 15 MATT FISK 16 LACHLAN NAVALE 17 JAMES MCCAULEY COACH DARRON MAROON
Roosters:
1 REECE TOWNSEND 2 KYLE LOWE 3 WETERE POMPEY 4 ZANE BLAKE 5 JACKSON MOHI 6 JAKE HAZARD 7 LACHLAN LAM 8 MITCH BUTFIELD 9 MATTHEW WOOLNOUGH 10 SAM LILOMAIAVA 11 JACKSON FREI (C) 12 EDEN ROGERS-SMITH 13 JED BOURIS 14 CALLAN TURNER 15 MANA AONGA 17 ISACC TOOHER 18 ETHAN O’NEILL 19 SHANE TOMOKINO 20 JIMI-JO LARSON 21 TOM FULLER 22 SHANNON GARDINER 23 LINCOLN STEWART 24 ISAIAH CONWAY COACH ARTHUR KITINAS

Parramatta Eels v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
New Era Stadium, Saturday 9th April
11:30am
Parramatta:
1 JOHN FONUA 2 NOEL AUKAFOLAU 3 TUI AFUALO 4 ETHAN PARRY 5 HAZE DUNSTER 6 ALEX SEVE 7 TRAVIS TURNBULL 8 OREGON KAUFUSI 9 ADAM CAMPBELL 10 STEVE DRESLER 11 JOSH CARR (C) 12 FILIA UTOIKAMANU 13 JOSH CURRAN 14 VEA TAPA 16 VINNIE TIKERI 17 MICHAEL TUPOU 18 SEAN KEPPIE 19 TAUFA AFU 20 ELIE ELZAKHEM 25 BENI VALU COACH NATHAN CAYLESS
Canterbury:
1 THOMAS MCGRADY 2 DANIEL PARKER 3 JACOB WINTERSTEIN 4 BAILEY SIMONSSON 5 BILAL MAARBANI 6 KEIRAN HAYMAN 7 BRANDON WAKEHAM 8 GIORDAN PATEA 9 WILL KERR 10 TAVITA FESOLAI 11 JACK GORDON 12 JONATHAN LANGI 13 KAYNE KALACHE (C) 14 REED MAHONEY 15 PULE SUA 16 ABRAHAM GHANEM 17 SHANE FUATAGA 19 PHENIX KASIMAUSI 20 SOSAIA TALIVAKIOLA 21 EVANDER SWANN 22 FILLI HAVEA 23 ALVIN MAUNGAATI 24 JP NAKAD COACH SHANE SULTANA

Balmain Tigers v Illawarra Steelers
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 9th April
12pm
Balmain:
1 CURTIS WILSON 2 CALEB CAMPBELL 3 ZAC ALLEN 4 MOSESE SULI 5 ANGELO PANAMBALANA 7 ADAM RIZK 17 ADAM DOUEIHI 8 WILL LAWSON 9 LACHLAN ATTWOOD 10 RICHARD AMONE (C) 11 JUSTIN FRAIN 12 ALEX SEYFARTH 13 ISAAC KENNEDY 14 KOBE THORSON 15 BENNETT WHEELHOUSE 16 KAHIL JOHNSON 19 NICK SOLOA TOOMATA 21 JOHN PAUL HANNAWE 23 RYAN PAPENHUYZEN COACH MICHAEL FRAIN
Illawarra:
1 STEVEN MARSTERS 2 DYLAN MORRIS 3 MATHESON JOHNS 4 ZAC LOMAX 5 JASON GILLARD 6 TRISTAN SAILOR 7 JACKSON WILLIS 8 JOSH UTA 9 COOPER PURCELL 10 JOSH DOWEL 11 TRENT PEOPLES 12 KERETI TAUTAIOLEFUA 13 HAYDEN LOMAX (C) 14 CALLUM WALDOCK 15 JACKSON FORD 16 JACK CROSS 20 LUKE SKIDMORE 22 JACOB MCGRATH COACH SHANE MILLARD

St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Jubilee Oval, Saturday 9th April
1:30pm
St George:
1 JACKSON COLLINS 2 TIKOA LENE 3 KIERAN WYLD 4 SETEFANO IKAMUI 5 DEAN XENOS 6 ISRAEL SEUFALE 7 JACK WHITE 25 DAVID NAUFAHU 9 JOEL HOLDSWORTH (C) 10 ELIJAH HUNT 11 DYLAN CLIFFORD 12 JEFFREY TUITAVUKI 13 DANIEL DE VECCHIS 14 CONNOR HART 15 JAYDN FIELD 16 JOEL BRADFORD 17 JACK BURRASTON 18 JOSH SULI-RUKA 19 ALLAN TUIGAMALA 24 ENIASI TOKELAU COACH BRAD LIGGINS
Penrith:
1 MARLON RITCHIE 2 BRIAN TOO 18 MOSE FEILO 4 JESSE ABBOTT 5 ZACHARY RYAN 6 DEAN BLORE 7 SEAN O’SULLIVAN (C) 8 SETEFANO HALA 9 ISAAC THOMPSON 10 THOMAS SKINNER 11 VONDEL WILLIAMS-LIOLEVAVE 12 SAMUEL RADOVU 13 TERRELL SMITH 14 TREYMAINE BROWN 15 BEN CARTWRIGHT 16 TOBIAS WESTCOTT 17 WILLIAM BURNS 19 JONAH METUANGARO 20 STEELE KAKE 21 BILLY LENIU 24 JAKE TAGO COACH BEN HARDEN

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Western Sydney Academy of Sport
Redfern Oval, Saturday 9th April
1:30pm
South Sydney:
1 DYLAN O’CONNOR 2 MAWENE HIROTI 3 TARQUINN BUTLER 4 RANGI-PAOA BOYCE 5 CAMPBELL GRAHAM 6 KOBI HOOKEY 7 KURTIS PREECE 8 EMRE GULER 9 PHOENIX HUNT 10 SAM DOWNES 11 BLAKE MANOWSKI 12 JOEY LOS’E 13 CAMERON MURRAY (C) 14 JOSH COOK 16 KEENEN NGAMOTU 17 KY RODWELL 18 HENRY-SIRIAH FUIMAONO MATT KING
WSAS:
1 DYLAN MC BAIN 22 BRENTON ALLNUTT 4 KALLUM MACKAY 11 ALEXANDER MYLES 5 HENDERSON GODFREY 6 COREY MATTHEWS 7 BRENDAN HANDS 10 JAKE GILLETT-GOW 17 MENI LUKE 24 SAMSON KERR 16 NATHAN WILKINS 12 JOHN KAUFUSI 9 PJ TEVAGA-VAIGALEPA 2 TONGA TONGOTONGO 8 HARRISON LEONARD 15 KITIONE VIKASH 23 RICHMOND TIMA 11 EDDIE MUNA 13 JOSHUA BROMBAL 21 JORDAN -TRAE CARDONA COACH BEN LAWFORD

Newcastle Knights v Western Suburbs Magpies
Cessnock Oval, Saturday 9th April
1:30pm
Newcastle:
1 MATT COOPER 2 LACHLAN WALMSLEY 3 HEATH GIBBS 4 BLAKE ANDREWS 5 CALLUM WESLEY 6 NASH BIRCH 7 BRENDAN O’HAGAN 8 SOANE HUFANGA 9 TOM STARLING (C) 10 PASAMI SAULO 11 JAYDEN HOCKING 12 KURTIS DARK 13 BRODIE JONES 15 LYNDON HILLS 16 WILL DAVIES 17 MATTHEW CROKER 18 JACK WEIR 19 LUKE CASSON COACH ANTHONY GLEESON
Western Suburbs:
1 KOMITI VETEMOTU 2 KYE DEANE 3 JAMEN JOHNSON 4 NATHAN TUI 5 MANISELA TEUHEMA 6 GUS GARZANITI 7 HOSEA LEUEA 8 ALATANU WRIGHT 9 JAKE SCOTT 10 JONOTHAN TALAMAIVAO 11 LEKENDRICK MASOE 12 BEN POWERS 13 TALA MAUIGOA 14 JAI FERGUSON 15 TOM ANGEL 16 BRYCE SHAW 17 LACHLAN RUSSELL 18 HANS TA’ALA 21 MITCHELL JONES COACH JOHN MCPHERSON/MARK BARNES

Canberra Raiders v Cronulla Sharks
Raiders Club, Saturday 9th April
2:30pm
Canberra:
1 ANDRE NIKO 2 JEDIDIAH SIMBIKEN 3 SEBASTIAN KRIS 4 MATHEW LYONS 5 DAINE SPENCER 6 SATO KETIA-OPO 7 LACHLAN COOPER 8 TEVITA FEHOKO 23 JESSE DENT 20 FRANCIS-SOKAI TAI 13 DANIEL KEIR 10 JACOB FIELD 11 SHARMAH SCHMIDT 14 TIM MERRITT 15 DESTINY KALOLO 16 QUINLYN CANNON 17 DYLAN CLARK 24 LAZARUS VAALEPU
Cronulla:
1 JACKSON FERRIS 2 ISAAC LUMELUME 3 SEMISI KIOA 4 AMO LUALUA 5 CHRIS TUPOU 6 LUKE METCALF 7 LUKE JURD 8 FINE KULA 9 BLAYKE BRAILEY 10 JAMES ROUMANOS 11 JAEMAN SALMON 12 LUKE KISALOFF 13 LACHLAN SMITH 14 DEAN TATSIS 15 DONAVAN BRIGGS 16 DYLAN XERRI 17 SOAKIMI TUITAVUKI 19 DAVE HOWLETT