Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Western Suburbs Magpies – ELIMINATION FINAL
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 16th April
10am
Referee: Daniel Luttringer

Touch Judges: Ryan Thomas, Karra-Lee Nolan
Canterbury-Bankstown:
1 JAKE AVERILLO 2 VILLY TEVAGA 3 GIAN MARIO SERRATORE 4 MAURICE SALEI 5 THOMAS RATU 6 TOMMY TALAU (C) 7 CONNOR GARRETY 8 TERENCE TOOMATA 9 RYAN GRAY 10 VIKILIFI HOPOI 11 VINNCENT TAKATAKA 12 PESAMINO PASINA 13 JACOB SNOWBALL 14 BADAWI SADEK 15 AHMAD DOUAR 16 TRENITY PETERS 17 MOSESE POPE COACH CHARBEL KHOURY
Western Suburbs:
1 ELIJAH PEACOCK 2 MOSESE VUKI 3 NATHANIEL TIATA 4 HENRY LEALUGA-PUHOTAU 5 FREDDY KINI 6 MARC ZAURRINI 7 CHRISTIAN URSO 8 FELIX SMITH 9 BEN QUINLAN 17 JAKOB BLAKE 11 WILL SAUNDERS 12 MASON HURST 13 RUA NGATI 14 KOLIN SAUKURU 15 BRODY DOONER 16 RYAN WESSEL 10 TUKI KYRIACOU 18 ETUALE TOA 19 DYLAN EDWARDS 20 MARCUS MOORE 21 TYLER RULLIS 22 JOEL SALDANERI 23 JAYKE LEALUGA-PUHOTAU COACH WAYNE AZZOPARDI

Parramatta Eels v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – QUALIFYING FINAL
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 16th April
10am
Referee: Tom Cambourn
Touch Judges: Michael Ford, Tyron Jordan
Parramatta:
1 JOHN PAUL NOHRA 2 JOSHUA BOUMELHEM 3 WILLIAM KEI ASAELI VUICAKU 5 CLIFF LEA’AETOA 6 TYLER FIELD 7 DYLAN BROWN 8 HARRY DUGGAN 9 KYLE SCHNEIDER 10 STEFANO UTOIKAMANU 11 MATT DOOREY 12 CHARBEL TASIPALE 13 UELLINGTON SEVE 14 LUKE SOMMERTON 15 MARK TEPU SMITH 16 PHILLIP FANENE 17 VALANCE HARRIS 18 DALLAS KING 19 PETER TEVAGA 20 DANE OOSTENDORP 25 HYRUM WICHMANN 21 RONAN KING 22 JAYDEN TANNER 23 DENNIS MAITAIA COACH SCOTT JONES
Manly-Warringah:
1 ALBERT HOPOATE 2 CALLUM SCARR 3 MAX LEHMANN 4 ARMANI BIDDLE 5 SIMI AFEAKI 6 TREMAINE TERZIS 7 HARRY WILSON 8 KEITH TITMUSS 9 FREDDY LUSSICK 10 ISAAC MEEHAN 11 JOSHUA FEPULEAI 12 SEAN VAIVELATA 13 BEN COLLINS 14 DANIEL ALA 15 TOM LATU 16 TOM HARDCASTLE 17 JOSH SCHUSTER 18 LENNOX WHITTAKER 19 ALEC TUITAVAKE 20 NATHANAEL ENDEMANN COACH JASON LUSSICK

Cronulla Sharks v Newcastle Knights – QUALIFYING FINAL
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 16th April
1pm
Referee: Nathan Loveway
Touch Judges: Ethan Linnane, Shaun Greentree
Cronulla:
1 RILEY PICKERING 2 CAMERON O’CONNOR 3 BRONSON XERRI 4 DECLAN CASEY 5 GEORGE SUKANAIVALU 6 KAI BROADHURST (C) 7 ANGUS ERNST 8 JOSHUA HOLT 9 ISAAC LONGMUIR 10 FRANKLIN PELE 11 WILLIAM SWANN 12 ADAM MORTLOCK 13 ANDREW THOMSON 14 BAILEY CANTRILL 15 JACKSON DEVINE 16 SAINT SAKAI 17 DAMON SMITH 19 REDFORD TIATIA COACH GLENN BRAILEY
Newcastle:
1 MATTHEW SMITH 2 TEVA MATAORA 3 SHAUN CASEY 4 TOBY MARKS 5 BRADMAN BEST 6 JOCK MADDEN 7 PHOENIX CROSSLAND 8 LACHLAN POPE 9 CAMERON DAVIES 10 KINGSLEY JENNINGS 11 ROSS HAIDLE 12 JOEL DARK 13 BROCK GARDNER (C) 14 TYRAN OTT 17 TOM BAKER 19 TIMANU ALEXANDER 20 SAM JONES 23 JYE BIEMAN – KING COACH MARK MORRISSEY

Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers – ELIMINATION FINAL
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 16th April
1pm
Referee: Cameron Turner
Touch Judges: Michael Colla, Tom Stindi
Canberra:
6 LACHLAN EVESTON 2 TREMAYNE CHATFIELD 3 HARLEY SMITH- SHIELDS 4 DANIEL GOODWIN 5 TRISTAN ELDRIDGE 9 JOE ROBERTS 7 JOHN VELOUDOS 8 MATTHEW DRAGISIC 14 CHARLIE WOOLFORD 10 TATE BROOKE 11 KALI TAISENI 12 JONAH LATU 13 KRISTIAN JENSEN (C) 18 ALEXAVIER PUNOU 15 SOLOMONE KAUFUSI 16 WAYNE PARKER 17 LOUIS JANG 19 JESSE THOMPSON COACH ADAM KYLE
Penrith:
1 HAYDEN BONANNO 2 ETHAN CLARK-WOOD 3 ZACHARY CINI 4 MATTHEW FAAUILA 5 JACK DENNIS 6 DYLAN WHITE 7 JODECI LAUMUA 8 SPENCER LENIU 9 JERAMIAH TRINDALL 10 LINDSAY SMITH (C) 11 SHAWN BLORE (C) 12 BRAIDEN MAGELE 13 TEVITA PIUKANA 14 ETHAN MOKOIA 15 MAURICE TRINDALL 16 CHASE CHAPMAN 17 BRADLEY MIDDLEBROOKE COACH DAVID MACKINNON