TEAMS | Ron Massey Cup Rd 7

Asquith Magpies v Wentworthville Magpies
Storey Park, Saturday 16 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Jeff Hartup
Touch Judges: Mitchell Stone, Ryan Walters
LIVE commentary at Triple H Radio 100.1 FM www.triplehfm.com.au
ASQUITH:
1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O’NEILL 2 SAM BUTTEL 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 ABBAS MISKI 6 BRADLEY WALL 7 AARON GROOM 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 JORDAN LATHAM 11 JACK HAWKINS 12 MORGAN STEVENS 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 BEN FISHER 15 EVAN LEE 17 PHILIP CROSBY 10 STEDMAN LEFAU
WENTWORTHVILLE:
1 WILL ROPER 2 NICHOLAS WALKER 3 ETHAN TANGIRA 4 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 5 ROYDON GILLETT 6 JACK MADDEN 7 DYLAN IZZARD 15 ANDREW PEARN 9 SAMUEL GORMAN 10 NICK KASSIS 11 BLAKE COOK 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 MITCHELL STANFIELD 8 ADRIAN HA’ANGANA 14 JORDAN GALLOWAY 16 JESSE MALCOLM-DINSDALE 24 MITCHELL MAMARY 25 ZACHARY NICHOLLS COACH CHRIS YATES

Blacktown Workers v Windsor Wolves
H.E. Laybutt Fields, Saturday 16 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Ryan Jackson
Touch Judges: Brenden Wood, Lyndsay Packer
BLACKTOWN:
1 HENRY RAIWALUI 2 ALEX SEINI 3 WILLIAM BUTLER 4 CAMERON DAVIS 5 CALEB AEKINS 6 DWAYNE BROWN 7 BLAKE GOODMAN 8 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 RODNEY COATES 11 KURT HORTON 12 MALIKO FILINO 13 JOSH TANGITAU 15 SENE TALA 21 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 24 MIKE FILIMONA 17 DREW PRITCHARD COACH PAT WEISNER
WINDSOR:
1 TORI WILLIE 2 JAMES GORING 3 ABRAHAM MURDOCK 4 MARLI SINI 5 RIKI WILLIE 6 AARON FARKAS 7 SAM ELWIN 8 SAM HOLLIS 9 KAIN HOWARTH 10 WELLINGTON ALBERT 11 ZAC JONES 12 PETER BETROS 13 JORDAN STRATTON 14 LUKE ATCHISON 15 ROBERT DOWNTON 16 RYAN TRAMONTE 17 BRANDON NANGATI COACH BRENT KITE

Mounties v Auburn Warriors
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 16 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Drew Oultram
Touch Judges: Feras Karam, Damien Simes
MOUNTIES:
1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 JORDAN MARTIN 4 BYRON FRUEAN 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 CHAD PORTER 8 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 JACOB MAYER 11 STEVEN TAVITA 12 BLAKE RITCHIE 13 MICHAEL MORRIS 14 WILLIE MATAKA 15 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 BRENDAN RAELI COACH MARK SPEECHLEY
AUBURN:
1 NESI MATAITONGA 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 4 DANNY BARAKAT 5 SEAN PAUL FENUKITAU 6 BRAD KEIGHRAN 7 BRENDAN COX 8 BRANDON LUAMANU 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL SOLWAY 11 HALA AKAOULA 12 ELIAS SUKKAR 13 WILL MITCHELL 14 SEAN MCKENZIE 15 MATT HALALILO 16 RICHARD COOREY 17 JAKE KAMIRE COACH DARREN MAROON

Kingsgrove Colts v Western Suburbs Magpies
Hurstville Oval, Saturday 16 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Joshua McGowan
Touch Judges: Faye Lehane, Darren Burtenshaw
KINGSGROVE:
1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 ANTHONY RAHEB 3 OFA FELILA 15 BARWOO FISHER 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 SHELDON PARKE 7 NICK CORNISH 8 BEN THOMAS 9 NICK CORNISH 10 JACKSON BRISKEY-LUSCOMBE 11 SITILI TUPOUNIUA 12 ABDUL EL MASRI 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 14 RYAN MONAGHAN 21 THOMAS SZABO 22 STEVE TAULANGA 17 LUKA FREDOTOVIC COACH SAM AYACHE
WESTERN SUBURBS:
1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 INNO INOSESIO 4 TOM MORRISON 5 TALA MAPESONE 6 JAY BONNELL 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 ANDY FIAGATUSA 9 DAYNE CRAIG 17 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 DANIEL RAKVIN 13 MATT EISENHUTH 14 LUKE WILLIAMS 15 LENNY SAUNI 16 JAMES MIRCESKI 10 TOM GREALY 20 JACKSON WILLIAMS 21 WES LOLO COACH NATHAN WATERS

Cabramatta Two Blues v Hills District Bulls
New Era Stadium, Saturday 16 April
7:00pm (local)
Referee: Todd Smith
Touch Judges: Mark Bohan, Darren Van De Moosdyk
CABRAMATTA:
1 DANIEL ABOU-SLEIMAN 2 BRENT ANDERSON 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 BJ NATHAN 5 LEVI SOPI 6 BRENDAN HARAKI 7 JAKE JACKSON 8 TREYVON LEULUAI 9 JEREMY SAFI 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 AHMED ELLAZ 14 FRED PAKUTOA 15 TAKU SIMON 16 PAT LENARD 17 TESI TALIANULI 18 MICHAEL DENT 19 20 COACH EDDIE FLAHEY
HILLS DISTRICT:
1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 TODD SARTOR 5 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 6 BEN FALCONE 7 JASON WEHBE 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON © 11 TOM YOUNG 12 JOSIAH TAMASI 13 MOSES MANU 14 JAKE BRENNAN 15 ADAM SPICER 16 WINSTONE ASOTASI 17 DAVID BAUMANN COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Guildford Owls v Concord-Burwood Wolves
McCredie Park, Sunday 17 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Damian Briscoe
Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Tim Hannon
LIVE commentary at Triple H Radio 100.1 FM www.triplehfm.com.au
GUILDFORD:
1 SHANE HUNT 2 JEREMY KING 3 JOSH CAMEROUX 4 HARMONY HUNT 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LARARUS BROWN 7 LOPETI WOLFGRAMM 8 DOMENIC TIMETO 9 TYRONE SHELLY 10 SHANE SHACKLETON 11 MATTHEW RYAN 12 SAXON MARKETO 13 AARON PENE 14 PAUL TUIGAMALA 15 ALEC BUSH 16 MATTHEW RICKARD 17 CALEB KASIANO COACH PAUL FLETCHER
CONCORD-BURWOOD:
1 BERNARD GREGORIUS 2 SAM LATU 3 JOE ULUIBAU 4 LATRELL SCHUAMKEL 5 SIONE FUKOFUKA 6 MARC RUSSELL 7 BLAKE NICHOLS 8 DIAMOND CHARLIE 9 TJADEN McLEAN 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 KEM SERU 12 RODNEY MASON 13 ANDREW ARTEMI 14 JOE FLINT 16 TEVITA VAVE 17 TIFA IUTA 19 FA’AOLI TITIE-ANETELEA COACH NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & MICHAEL HABIB