Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Cronulla Sharks – ELIMINATION FINAL
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 16th April
11:30am
Referee: Patrick Mackey
Touch Judges: Bianca Santi, Jason Ndeira
Canterbury-Bankstown:
1 THOMAS MCGRADY 2 JACOB WINTERSTEIN 3 ALVIN MAUNGAATI 4 BAILEY SIMONSSON 5 BILAL MAARBANI 6 KEIRAN HAYMAN 7 BRANDON WAKEHAM 8 GIORDAN PATEA 9 WILL KERR 10 TAVITA FESOLAI 11 SOSAIA TALIVAKIOLA 12 JONATHAN LANGI 13 KAYNE KALACHE (C) 14 REED MAHONEY 15 PULE SUA 16 ABRAHAM GHANEM 17 SHANE FUATAGA 25 COACH SHANE SULTANA
Cronulla:
1 JACKSON FERRIS 2 ISAAC LUMELUME 3 SEMISI KIOA 4 DYLAN XERRI 5 CHRIS TUPOU 6 LUKE METCALF 7 LUKE JURD 8 FINE KULA 9 BLAYKE BRAILEY 10 JAMES ROUMANOS 11 JAEMAN SALMON 12 LUKE KISALOFF 13 LACHLAN SMITH 14 DEAN TATSIS 15 DONAVAN BRIGGS 16 JACK GOULD 17 SOAKIMI TUITAVUKI COACH DAVE HOWLETT

Parramatta Eels v Sydney Roosters – ELIMINATION FINAL
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 16th April
11:30am
Referee: Jake Sutherland
Touch Judges: Joel Mani, Joseph Eid
Parramatta:
1 JOHN FONUA 2 NOEL AUKAFOLAU 3 TUI AFUALO 4 ETHAN PARRY 5 HAZE DUNSTER 6 ALEX SEVE 7 TRAVIS TURNBULL 8 OREGON KAUFUSI 9 ADAM CAMPBELL 10 STEVE DRESLER 11 JOSH CARR © 12 FILIA UTOIKAMANU 13 JOSH CURRAN 14 VEA TAPA 15/25 BENI VALU 16 VINNIE TIKERI 17 MICHAEL TUPOU 18 SEAN KEPPIE 19 TAUFA AFU 20 ELIE ELZAKHEM 15 JESSIE CRONIN 21 KYLE CASSEL 22 MITCH HYDE 23 ROBERT AFU 24 HARRY BROWN COACH NATHAN CAYLESS
Roosters: 1 REECE TOWNSEND 2 KYLE LOWE 3 TOM FULLER 4 WETERE POMPEY 5 ZANE BLAKE 6 JAKE HAZARD 7 LACHLAN LAM 8 MITCH BUTFIELD 9 MATTHEW WOOLNOUGH 10 SAM LILOMAIAVA 11 JACKSON FREI 12 EDEN ROGERS- SMITH 13 JED BOURIS 14 CALLAN TURNER 15 MANA AONGA 16 ISAIAH CONWAY 17 JIMI-JO LARSON 18 ETHAN O’NEILL 19 SHANE TOMOKINO 20 LINCOLN STEWART 21 SHANNON GARDINER 22 ISACC TOOHER 23 JACKSON MOHI 24 TYRELL NEUIFI COACH ARTHUR KITINAS

Newcastle Knights v South Sydney Rabbitohs – QUALIFYING FINAL
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 16th April
2:30pm
Referee: CLayton Wills
Touch Judges: Charlie Suters, Dean Tyler
Newcastle:
1 MATT COOPER 2 LACHLAN WALMSLEY 3 HEATH GIBBS 4 BLAKE ANDREWS 5 CALLUM WESLEY 6 NASH BIRCH 7 BRENDAN O’HAGAN 8 SOANE HUFANGA 9 TOM STARLING (C) 10 PASAMI SAULO 11 BRODIE JONES 12 KURTIS DARK 13 JAYDEN HOCKING 14 TEX HOY 15 LYNDON HILLS 16 WILL DAVIES 17 MATTHEW CROKER 18 SAM MCINTYRE 19 LUKE CASSON 20 BEN TALTY 21 THOMAS STEADMAN 22 JACK WEIR 23 TOMMY SAU 24 TYLER KEARSEY 25 COACH ANTHONY GLEESON
South Sydney:
1 DYLAN O’CONNOR 2 MAWENE HIROTI 3 TARQUINN BUTLER 4 RANGI-PAOA BOYCE 5 CAMPBELL GRAHAM 6 KOBI HOOKEY 7 KURTIS PREECE 8 EMRE GULER 9 PHOENIX HUNT 10 SAM DOWNES 11 BLAKE MANOWSKI 12 JOEY LOS’E 13 CAMERON MURRAY (C) 14 JOSH COOK 15 16 KEENEN NGAMOTU 17 KY RODWELL 18 HENRY-SIRIAH FUIMAONO COACH MATT KING

Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers – QUALIFYING FINAL
Campbelltown Stadium, Saturday 16th April
2:30pm
Referee: Cameron Paddy
Touch Judges: Ben McMurray, Stephen Bourke
Illawarra:
1 STEVEN MARSTERS 2 DYLAN MORRIS 3 MATHESON JOHNS 4 ZAC LOMAX 5 JASON GILLARD 6 TRISTAN SAILOR 7 JACKSON WILLIS 8 JUVILEE SAMIU 9 COOPER PURCELL 10 JOSH DOWEL 11 TRENT PEOPLES 12 KERETI TAUTAIOLEFUA 13 HAYDEN LOMAX (C) 14 CALLUM WALDOCK 16 JACK CROSS 17 JACKSON FORD 20 LUKE SKIDMORE 21 JOSH UTA 22 JAYDEN MORGAN COACH SHANE MILLARD
Penrith:
1 MARLON RITCHIE 2 BRIAN TOO 18 MOSE FEILO 4 JESSE ABBOTT 5 ZACHARY RYAN 6 DEAN BLORE 7 SEAN O’SULLIVAN (C) 8 SETEFANO HALA 9 ISAAC THOMPSON 10 THOMAS SKINNER 11 VONDEL WILLIAMS-LIOLEVAVE 12 SAMUEL RADOVU 13 TERRELL SMITH 3 WILLIAM PAPALIITELE 14 TREYMAINE BROWN 15 BEN CARTWRIGHT 16 TOBIAS WESTCOTT 17 WILLIAM BURNS 19 JONAH METUANGARO 20 STEELE KAKE 21 BILLY LENIU 22 ROCKY TOGATUKI 24 JAKE TAGO 25 MITCHELL KENNY COACH BEN HARDEN