TEAMS | Sydney Shield Rd 7

Peninsula Seagulls v Western Suburbs Magpies
Forrestville Oval, Friday 15 April
7:00pm (local)
Referee: Darian Furner
Touch Judges: Keith Povah, Luke Heckendorf
PENINSULA:
1 JAKE PICKERING 2 RICHIE GOODWIN 3 BARRY MCGRADY 4 ENOKA TIME 5 DAMIAN LAWLER 6 JACK JOHNS 7 LUKE MARTIN 8 JOSH HALL 9 JAKE GEARIN © 10 RYAN WHEELER 11 TODD WILSON 12 SANTANA PALMER 13 NICK GRANT 14 ARTHUR LITTLE 16 DAVID RYAN 17 IZAIAH PHILLIPS 18 CHRIS WILLIAMS COACH CRAIG GOWER / SCOTT PETHYBRIDGE
WESTERN SUBURBS:
1 ROMAN IOELU 2 THOMAS CAPPER 3 MISIELI VAIKELI 4 TOA MATA’AFA 5 TONY TALI 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 DANIEL ROBERTS 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA 9 JAI DOOLAN 10 HALA MASILA 11 NOA TUITAVUKI 12 TRENT RYE 13 RHYS SCIGLITANO 14 RYAN CANE 15 ROYCE TOUT 16 JACOB GILES 8 GEORGE NASILAI 20 TIAWHARANGI ARANUI COACH CON SPANOS

Asquith Magpies v Wentworthville Magpies
Storey Park, Saturday 16 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: James Vella
Touch Judges: Ryan Walters, Danny Constantine
LIVE commentary at Triple H Radio 100.1 FM www.triplehfm.com.au
ASQUITH:
1 SAMUEL OZINGA 2 DUNCAN RAINES 3 ANDREW OUGHTRED 4 HUGH TOMKINS 5 JORDAN DIVERTIE 6 DANIEL MARKHAM 7 SAMUEL MORGAN 8 ADRIAN BARNETT 9 DYLAN VAN NOORT 10 JAMIN STANKOVIC 11 ZACHARY FRENCH 12 AARON PAPERA 13 TYLER SCHREURS 14 DANIEL CARLSON 15 MAXWELL CARTER 16 MATTHEW HANNA 17 JAKE STRACHAN
WENTWORTHVILLE:
1 TIMOCI VATUBULI 2 RYAN BURROUGHS 3 CECIL MACKENZIE 23 DEREK GOLDING 5 REGAN RONA 24 KJ MACKENZIE 7 KAMREN CRYER 8 JESSE MAXWELL-OFFEN 16 MATT COLLINS 10 JORDAN TUKERE 11 MICHAEL LEKKAS 21 SOLO LASALO 13 CHRIS RAKETE 12 TEMATE RANGI 14 JAMES HORVAT 15 LOIUS MUSSON 18 JEAN-LUC KNOX COACH ALEX CHAN

Blacktown Workers v Windsor Wolves
H.E. Laybutt Fields, Saturday 16 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Philip Sung
Touch Judges: Lyndsay Packer, Brenden Wood
BLACKTOWN:
1 DANIEL SMITH 2 SKIPPY LIPANO 3 ROY TEUKU 4 JON LETELE 19 LOMANO LUFE 6 BRAEDEN BATISTE 7 TONI SASSINE 13 MAX NAPA 12 LUKE TELFER 11 ALAN NIULESA 10 LOCHLAN PIPER 9 JAKE ATTARD 8 VILI MAILANGI 14 DYLAN MAKDESSI 15 GEORGE BASHOUR 16 BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 21 TAVIONA MARIOTA 23 JAD MAHMOUD 24 JOHN LEPAI COACH LEON LATULIPE
WINDSOR:
1 DANIEL BROWN 2 SAM MCKINLAY 3 ELIJAH TONE 4 JAKE SOBOLEWSKI 5 PATRICK LAWRENCE 6 KIERAN CROFT 7 CRAIG BROWN 8 BEN MITCHELL  9 NAT BARNES 10 CHANEL ARAMA 11 DEAN BARRON 12 ROBBIE GRAHAM 25 LOTA FIAALII 14 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 17 TIMOTE ILAIU 23 ETON LINDSAY 24 JACOB SIONEPENI COACH CHRIS BOYD

Mounties v Auburn Warriors
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 16 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Kieren Irons
Touch Judges: Andrew Wheeler, Adam Baxter
MOUNTIES:
1 JAKE HORTON 2 SISA BALEKOKI 3 FINLAY DIBLEY 4 LOUIS VAIOTU 5 MAIKA SIVO 6 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 SONNY BRISTOW 11 VINNY NGARO 12 BEN CHAHOUD 13 SAGE WILDER 14 15 RUSTY BRISTOW 16 BEN WHITEHOUSE 17 PATRICK DUMONT 20 PATRICK DUMONT CO-COACHES GARY BURGESS & GRANT MITCHELL
AUBURN: 1 CLIFF NYE 2 ROBERT VALELE 3 TOM HARVEY 4 FITELI FATAI 5 ANTONIO HALA 6 JACK GLEESON 7 JOSH FARRANT 8 JYE CHALLENOR 9 DANIEL PETRALIA 10 SHAQ PRIME HURUNUI 11 JOE MUA 12 PENI MISINALE 13 SONNY RUPAPERA 14 BRANDON BOUMELHEM 15 JACK MITCHELL 16 YEHYA MASRI 19 JAMIE CROKER COACH BRAD MORRIN

Cabramatta Two Blues v Hills District Bulls
New Era Stadium, Saturday 16 April
5:30pm (local)
Referee: Martin Jones
Touch Judges: Brendan Pearson, Michael Karam
CABRAMATTA:
1 LUKE LAVENDER 2 JASON GRAY 3 ROD MAPPA 4 BRETT CASTLES 5 IBUDOC SOLIMONA 6 ERNEST ALO 7 JARROD ROBSON 8 ZAC WEDESWEILER 9 TOM HARRIS 10 RITCHIE POHAHUA 11 KISI TAULANI 12 GEORGE VUJANOVIC 13 MIKAERA ORMSBY 14 DION HARRIS 15 SIUPELI HUIHAHAI 16 TIM JONES 17 JORDAN BICHAN 18 JOSH ELMER 19 HALA KATOA COACH JIM BRANSBY
HILLS DISTRICT:
1 SIONE TONGA 2 MELI KALIA 3 NICK BETAR 4 JORDAN TONGAHAI 5 ASH JOHNSON 6 HAYDEN MCWILLIAM 7 BRAD HORDER 8 HUTCH MAIAVA 9 JAZ FLAVELL 10 FRANK ARCELLA 11 JASON GERECS 12 AARON WESTON 13 SEAN WALPOLE 14 MITCH ZAMPETIDES 15 SHANE MILLER 16 MARK TIEDMANN 17 DANNY SUA 18 JAMES ATUA 19 SAM SHEPHERD COACH TREVOR SCHODEL

Guildford Owls v Belrose Eagles
McCredie Park, Sunday 17 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Damien Simes
Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Tim Hannon
LIVE commentary at Triple H Radio 100.1 FM www.triplehfm.com.au
GUILDFORD:
1 JARRED PETERO 2 KELEPI MANU 3 HARLEY GRUNDY 4 JAMES GAMMIDGE 5 ANAMAKI MANU 6 MICHAEL MARKUS 7 TODD SAPENIZA 8 FRANK SALU 9 JULIAN KING 10 CALEB HUNT 11 JOSH MAREE 12 TANGIERE HOKAI 13 SHEA JARVIS 14 JOSEPH GARDNIER 15 SEVE NIFO 16 ROBERT WATTS 17 JAMIE DALLI 18 JAKE CARLAW 19 ABEL SHIRLEY 20 JAMES TASIPALE 21 JARROD TOMPKINS 22 JORDAN PASENE 23 ALEC HOBBS 24 MOHAMMED SOULTAN COACH TODD MCKEOWN
BELROSE:
1 CHRISTIAN BATE 2 RYAN MAWHINNEY 3 DAMIAN RETI 4 ANDY HALSTEAD 5 CLINT MAGUIRE 6 LUKE BETTS 7 JAMES MORTIMER 8 BEN PICKERING 9 DAVID MARANDO 10 ADAM SAUNDERS 15 JOSH NICHOLLS 12 BEAU ABRAHAMS 13 SHEM GRIEVE 14 KEN SZEREMETA 16 TOM BETTS 17 MARVIN SLAVIN 18 ANDREW HART COACH JAMES MORTIMER

East Campbelltown Eagles v St Marys Saints
Waminda Oval, Sunday 17 April
2:30pm (local)
Referee: Mathew Treneman
Touch Judges: Andrew Wheeler, Mathew Damaso
EAST CAMPBELLTOWN:
1 BEN BAKER 2 CRAIG MOUSTAKAS 3 EDWIN CORROR 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 FUSI TOUTAI 6 MICHAEL STEVENS 7 WAYDE DUNLEY 8 GUY THOMSPON 19 JARRYD EGGLETON 10 FRED TEVEGA 11 AARON TEARIKI 12 RONNIE PALUMBO 13 JOHN DA SILVA 14 MATIASI TOUTAI 16 CHRIS FROST 17 MANDELLA FALEAFAGA 18 ROSS MATI -LERFI 20 CHRIS STANDING COACH RICHARD BARNES
ST MARYS:
1 GORDON TOOMALATAI 2 FUIMANU ENESE 3 BRENT NADEN 4 CHRISTIAN CHRICTON 5 ALAN EISENHUTH 6 BLAKE MILGATE 7 NICK GREENHALGH 8 PAEA PUA 9 BEN BRAGG 10 DEAN ZAMMIT 11 JAMIE HILL 12 PHIL SALEVAO 13 JOE VAEGAAU 14 JOHN TULIATU 15 BRAD KUITI 16 DANIEL PENESE 17 TROY BROOKS 18 JARED CANNON 19 JOHN FAIUMU COACH LUKE SWAIN