TEAMS | Ron Massey Cup Rd 8

Auburn Warriors v Blacktown Workers
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 23 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Todd Smith
Touch Judges: Benjamin Teague, Lyndsay Packer

AUBURN: 1 LINDON MCGRADY 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 SEAN PAUL FENUKITAU 6 BRAD KEIGHRAN 7 BRENDAN COX 8 JYE CHALLENOR 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 RICHARD COOREY 11 HALA AKAOULA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 14 SEAN MCKENZIE 15 MATT HALALILO 16 FORREST PAUL 17 18 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 19. DANNY BARAKAT COACH DARREN MAROON
BLACKTOWN:
1 DWAYNE BROWN 2 WILLIAM BUTLER 3 MALIKO FILINO 4 CAMERON DAVIS 5 CALEB AEKINS 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 RODNEY COATES 11 KURT HORTON 12 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 13 JOSH TANGITAU 15 DREW PRITCHARD 17 KEIRAN EDWARDS 21 MIKE FILIMONA 24 LOCHLAN PIPER COACH PAT WEISNER

Windsor Wolves v Guildford Owls
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 23 April
6:00pm (local)
Referee: Jeff Hartup
Touch Judges: Mark Bohan, Darren Van de Moosdyk
WINDSOR:
1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKI WILLIE 3 JAMES GORING 4 MARLI SINI 5 ZAC MCKAY 6 AARON FARKAS 7 SAM ELWIN 8 SAM HOLLIS 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 WELLINGTON ALBERT 11 ZAC JONES 12 JORDAN STRATTON 13 BRANDON NANGATI 14 KAIN HOWARTH 15 ABRAHAM MURDOCK 16 LOTA FIAALII 17 RYAN TRAMONTE COACH BRENT KITE
GUILDFORD:
1 SHANE HUNT 2 JEREMY KING 3 JOSH CAMEROUX 4 HARMONY HUNT 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LARARUS BROWN 7 ALEC BUSH 8 SHANE SHACKLETON 9 TYRONE SHELLY 10 DOMNIE TIMETO 11 MATTHEW RYAN 12 SAXON MARKETO 13 MATT RICKARD 14 TANGIERE HOAKI 15 PAUL TUIGAMALA 16 JOSEHP GARDINER 17 CALEB KASIANO 18 JULIAN KING COACH PAUL FLETCHER

Wentworthville Magpies v St Marys Saints
Ringrose Park, Sunday 24 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Liam Nicholls
Touch Judges: Richard Daizli, Tim Robinson
WENTWORTHVILLE:
1 WILL ROPER 2 NICHOLAS WALKER 3 ETHAN TANGIRA 4 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 5 ROYDON GILLETT 6 JACK MADDEN 7 DYLAN IZZARD 11 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 9 JORDON GALLOWAY 10 ANDREW PEARN 8 ADRIAN HA’ANGANA 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 JESSE MALCOLM-DINSDALE 14 ZACHARY NICHOLLS 15 JACK MILLER 16 JESSE MAXWELL-OFFEN 17 MATTHEW DOUGLAS
ST MARYS: 1 BRENT NADEN 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 RAY LESOA 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 ADRIAN DAVIS 7 JAKE BUTFIELD 8 JOSH BUTFIELD 9 JAMIE HILL 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 TOM EISENHUTH 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH 14 CAM COLLINS 15 LAKEHM AIONO 16 ATONIO PELESASA 17 PAEA PUA COACH BRAD DREW

Concord-Burwood Wolves v Cabramatta Two Blues
Goddard Park, Sunday 24 April
2:00pm (local)
Referee: Daniel Olford
Touch Judges: Brendan Wood, Ryan Walters
CONCORD-BURWOOD:
1 CAMERON EYLES 2 SAM LATU 3 JOE ULUIBAU 4 LATRELL SCHUAMKEL 5 SIONE FUKOFUKA 6 MARC RUSSELL 7 TJADEN McLEAN 8 DIAMOND CHARLIE 9 AARON BOOTH 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 KEM SERU 12 RODNEY MASON 13 JOE FLINT 14 CHRISTIAN WAKEHAM 16 TEVITA VAVE 17 TIFA IUTA 19 FA’AOLI TITIE-ANETELEA COACH NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & MICHAEL HABIB
CABRAMATTA: 1 DANIEL ABOU-SLEIMAN 2 B J NATHAN 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 CORRIN SMITH 5 LEVI SOPI 6 BRENDAN HARAKI 7 JAKE JACKSON 8 TREYVON LEULUAI 9 TOM HARRIS 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 AHMED ELLAZ 14 MIKAERA ORMSBY 15 TAKU SIMON 16 PAT LENARD 17 TESI TALIANULI 18 JEREMY SAFI COACH EDDIE FLAHEY

Hills District Bulls v Kingsgrove Colts
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 24 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: James Vella
Touch Judges: Feras Karem, Faye Lehane
HILLS DISTRICT:
1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 TODD SARTOR 5 AARON WESTON 6 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 7 JASON WEHBE 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON © 11 TOM YOUNG 12 JOSIAH TAMASI 13 MOSES MANU 14 JAKE BRENNAN 15 ADAM SPICER 16 WINSTONE ASOTASI 17 DAVID BAUMANN COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY
KINGSGROVE:
1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 ANTHONY RAHEB 3 OFA FELILA 4 BARWOO FISHER 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 HAYDEN WARREN 7 NICK CORNISH 8 BEN THOMAS 9 BEN MARSCHKE 10 JACKSON BRISKEY-LUSCOMBE 11 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 12 RYAN MONAGHAN 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 18 STEVE TAULANGA 15 JOSEPH RATU 16 BEN VAITUUTUU 17 LUKA FREDOTOVIC COACH SAM AYACHE

Western Suburbs Magpies v Asquith Magpies
Storey Park, Sunday 24 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Ryan Jackson
Touch Judges: Jimmy Olivera, Darian Furner
WESTERN SUBURBS:
1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 INNO INOSESIO 4 TOM MORRISON 5 TALA MAPESONE 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 ANDY FIAGATUSA 9 DAYNE CRAIG 17 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 DANIEL RAKVIN 14 LUKE WILLIAMS 15 MISIELI VAIKELI 16 JAMES MIRCESKI 10 TOM GREALY COACH NATHAN WATERS
ASQUITH:
1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O'NEILL 2 SAM BUTTEL 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 ABBAS MISKI 6 BRADLEY WALL 7 AARON GROOM 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 JORDAN LATHAM 11 JACK HAWKINS 12 MORGAN STEVENS 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 BEN FISHER 15 TAYLER MCCANN 16 EVAN LEE 17 PHILIP CROSBY 21 CAMERON YEATES