Auburn Warriors v Blacktown Workers
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 23 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Darian Furner
Touch Judges: Benjamin Teague, Brendan Pearson
AUBURN:
1 HAMIORA MIHAKA 2 ANTONIO HALA 3 TOM HARVEY 4 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 5 TUUTA LANGI 6 JADE ANDERSON 7 CONNOR JONES 8 JULIUS TAVAAO 9 BRANDON BOUMELHEM 10 SHAQ PRIME HURUNUI 11 AVIA MINUTE 12 PENI MISINALE 13 SONNY RUPAPERA 14 JAMIE CROKER 15 JACK MITCHELL 16 YEHYA MASRI 17 18 MARIO EL BOUSTANI 19. MARWAN DADOON 21 JOE MUA 22 JACK GLEESON COACH BRAD MORRIN
BLACKTOWN:
1 ALEX SEINI 2 SKIP LIPANO 3 ROY TEUKU 4 LOMANO LUFE 5 JON LETELE 6 RAVEN NICHOLLS 7 TONI SASSINE 15 GEORGE BASHOUR 9 JAKE ATTARD 24 JONNY LEAPAI 11 ALAN NIULESA 12 JOSHUA FRASER 13 MAXIMILLIAN NAPA 14 DYLAN MAKDESSI 18 LUKE TELFER 16 BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 17 VILI MAILANGI 19 DANIEL SMITH 21 TAVIONA MARIOTA 26 CAIBRYN KEATING COACH LEON LATULIPE

Mounties v East Campbelltown Eagles
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 23 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Philip Sung
Touch Judges: Brad Kiehne, Luke Burton
MOUNTIES:
1 PATRICK DUMONT 2 SISA BALEKOKI 3 FINLAY DIBLEY 4 DJ LOKENI PURCELL 5 MAIKA SIVO 6 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 7 JAKE HORTON 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 SONNY BRISTOW 11 RUSTY BRISTOW 12 BEN CHAHOUD 13 SAGE WILDER 14 EDDIE TAVITA 18 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 19 ALEC SUSINO 21 BEN WHITEHOUSE CO-COACHES GARY BURGESS & GRANT MITCHELL
EAST CAMPBELLTOWN:
1 BEN BAKER 2 CRAIG MOUSTAKAS 3 EDWIN CORROR 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 CHRIS VAOTUUA 6 MICHAEL STEVENS 7 CHRIS STANDING 8 GUY THOMSPON 9 JARRYD EGGLETON 10 FRED TEVEGA 11 CHRIS FROST 12 RONNIE PALUMBO 13 JOHN DA SILVA 14 MATIASI TOUTAI 15 ASHLEY TOHI 16 GEORGE VATUVIE 17 MANDELLA FALEAFAGA 18 ROSS MATI-LERFI 19 20 COACH RICHARD BARNES

Windsor Wolves v Guildford Owls
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 23 April
4:00pm (local)
Referee: Tim Hannon
Touch Judges: Cameron Turner, Tom Stindl
WINDSOR:
1 DANIEL BROWN 2 SAM MCKINLAY 3 ELIJAH TONE 4 MICHAEL COMPTON 5 JAKE SOBOLEWSKI 6 KIERAN CROFT 7 CRAIG BROWN 8 ETON LINDSAY 9 NAT BARNES 10 ROBERT DOWNTON 11 DEAN BARRON 12 PETER BETROS 13 JOSEPH PELESIO 14 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 22 TIMOTE ILAIU 23 ROBBIE GRAHAM 25 JAMES PALMER
GUILDFORD: 1 JARED PETERO 2 POASI TALANA 3 JAMES GAMMIDGE 4 HARLEY GRUNDY 5 KELEPI MANU 6 MICHAEL MARKUS 7 TODD SAPIENZA 8 ALEC HOBBS 9 SHAE JARVIS 10 JAMES TASIPALE 11 CALEB HUNT 12 ROBERT WATTS 13 ABEL SHIRLEY 14 ANTHOMY LAYHOUN 15 FRANK SALU 16 JARROD SLY 17 SEVE NIFO 18 JARROD TOMPKINS 19 JAMIE DALLI 20 IONA ATONI COACH TODD MCKEOWN

Wentworthville Magpies v St Marys Saints
Ringrose Park, Sunday 24 April
11:15am (local)
Referee: Kieren Irons
Touch Judges: Richard Daizli, Tim Robinson
WENTWORTHVILLE:
1 TIMOCI VATUBULI 2 RYAN BURROUGHS 3 CECIL MACKENZIE 12 HENRY TAUFOAO 5 REGAN RONA 24 K.J. MACKENZIE 7 KAMREN CRYER 23 NETANI SUKA 16 MATTHEW COLLINS 10 JORDAN TUKERE 21 SOLOMON LASALO 8 JESSE MAXWELL-OFFEN 13 CHRIS RAKETE 11 MICHAEL LEKKAS 15 ANDRE IRO 17 STEVE HOWARD 26 MATTHEW DOUGLAS COACH ALEX CHAN
ST MARYS: 
1 GORDON TOOMALATAI 2 FUIMANU ENESE 3 JOHN TULIATU 4 ALAN EISENHUTH 5 ISOQ QIONIMACAWA 6 BLAKE MILGATE 7 NICK GREENHALGH 8 JARED CANNON 9 BEN BRAGG 10 DEAN ZAMMIT 11 MIKE TOVIO 12 JOHN FAIUMU 13 JOE VAEGAAU 15 BRAD KUITI 16 DANIEL PENESE 18 ZAC ROBERTS 19 PHIL SALEVAO 22 BLAKE SOUTH COACH LUKE SWAIN

Hills District Bulls v Peninsula Seagulls
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 24 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Mathew Treneman
Touch Judges: Danny Constantine, John Woods
HILLS DISTRICT:
1 SIONE TONGA 2 SAM SHEPHERD 3 NICK BETAR 4 JORDAN TONGAHAI 5 ASH JOHNSON 6 HAYDEN MCWILLIAM 7 BRAD HORDER 8 HUTCH MAIAVA 9 JAZ FLAVELL 10 FRANK ARCELLA 11 JASON GERECS 12 EDEN SYME 13 SEAN WALPOLE 14 MITCH ZAMPETIDES 15 MELI KALIA =17 DANNY SUA 18 JAMES ATUA COACH TREVOR SCHODEL
PENINSULA:
1 JAKE PICKERING 2 RICHIE GOODWIN 3 BARRY MCGRADY 4 ENOKA TIME 24 JEREMY MARSHALL 6 JACK JOHNS 7 LUKE MARTIN 8 JOSH HALL 9 JAKE GEARIN © 10 RYAN WHEELER 11 TODD WILSON 12 SANTANA PALMER 13 NICK GRANT 5 DAMIAN LAWLER 14 ARTHUR LITTLE 16 DAVID RYAN 17 IZAIAH PHILLIPS 18 CHRIS WILLIAMS 21 MATTHEW KELLY COACH CRAIG GOWER / SCOTT PETHYBRIDGE

Western Suburbs Magpies v Asquith Magpies
Storey Park, Sunday 24 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Damien Simes
Touch Judges: Jimmy Oliveira, Cameron Mitchell
WESTERN SUBURBS:
1 ROMAN IOELU 2 THOMAS CAPPER 3 TONY TALI 4 TOA MATA’AFA 5 JESSE JACKSON 6 JAI DOOLAN 7 DANIEL ROBERTS 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA 9 SENIO TOA 10 HALA MASILA 11 NOA TUITAVUKI 12 ROYCE TOUT 13 RHYS SCIGLITANO 14 PHILIP BROMBAL 15 GEORGE NASILAI 16 TIAWHARANGI ARANUI 8 LENNY SAUNI COACH CON SPANOS
ASQUITH: 1 SAMUEL OZINGA 2 DUNCAN RAINES 3 ANDREW OUGHTRED 4 HUGH TOMKINS 5 JORDAN DIVERTIE 6 DANIEL MARKHAM 7 SAMUEL MORGAN 8 ADRIAN BARNETT 9 DYLAN VAN NOORT 10 JAMIN STANKOVIC 11 ZACHARY FRENCH 12 AARON PAPERA 13 TYLER SCHREURS 13 COREY SELWYN 15 MAXWELL CARTER 16 MATTHEW HANNA 17 JAKE STRACHAN

Belrose Eagles v Cabramatta Two Blues
Lionel Watts Reserve, Sunday 24 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Darren Burtenshaw
Touch Judges: Mitchell Stone, Michael Smaill
BELROSE:
1 CHRISTIAN BATE 2 ALEX FRANKLIN 3 FRANK WATKINS 4 ANDY HALSTEAD 5 CLINT MAGUIRE 6 LUKE BETTS 7 JAMES MORTIMER 8 ADAM SAUNDERS 9 DAVID MARANDO 10 JOSH NICHOLLS 11 TOM BETTS 12 ANDREW HART 13 KEN SZEREMETA 14 EDDIE ASIATA 15 DANIEL MARTIN 16 STEVE MORTON 17 CAM PYNE COACH JAMES MORTIMER
CABRAMATTA:
1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LUKE LAVENDER 3 ROD MAPPA 4 TERRENCE DODD 5 IBUDOC SOLIMONA 6 ERNEST ALO 7 JAKE WEBB 8 ZAC WEDESWEILER 9 SOLOMON TOMOKINO 10 SIUPELI HUIHAHAI 11 KISI TAULANI 12 GEORGE VUJANOVIC 13 FRED PAKUTOA 14 DION HARRIS 15 SYLVESTER AHKIAU 16 TIM JONES 17 JORDAN BICHAN 18 JOSH ELMER COACH JIM BRANSBY