Western Suburbs Magpies v Wentworthville Magpies
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday 14 May
11am
Referee: Darren Burtenshaw
Touch Judges: Jo West, Andrew Gilchrist

Western Suburbs: 1 ROMAN IOELU 2 THOMAS CAPPER 3 JESSE JACKSON 4 KELSEY COAKES 5 NIALL WALKER 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 DANIEL ROBERTS 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA 9 JAI DOOLAN 10 HALA MASILA 11 NOA TUITAVUKI 12 ROYCE TOUT 13 RHYS SCIGLITANO 14 PAUL ROBERTS 17 SENIO TOA 21 PIO SOFA 24 RYAN CANE COACH CON SPANOS

Wentworthville: 19 DAVID SISIFA 2 RYAN BURROUGHS 3 CECIL MACKENZIE 4 REGAN RONA 5 TIMOCI VATUBULI 24 KJ MACKENZIE 27 WALLACE TANGIITI 8 JESSE MAXWELL-OFFEN 16 MATT COLLINS 23 NETANI SUKA 21 SOLO LASALO 12 HENRY TAUFOOA 13 CHRIS RAKETE 10 JORDAN TUKERE 11 MICHAEL LEKKAS 17 STEPHEN HOWARD 26 ANDRE IRO COACH ALEX CHAN

Auburn Warriors v Cabramatta Two Blues
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 14 May
1pm
Referee: Cameron Paddy
Touch Judges: Damien Simes, Ethan Linnane

Auburn: 1 JAKE GLEESON 2 MOSES DUWAI 3 TOM HARVEY 4 HAMIORA MIHAKA 5 SEAN PAUL FENUKITAU 6 JADE ANDERSON 7 JOSH FARRANT 8 YEHYA MASRI 9 CONNOR JONES 10 AVIA MINUTE 11 ERIC RUKA 12 JASON FINAU 13 SEAN MCKENZIE 14 JAMIE CROKER 15 TUUTA LANGI 16 MARWAN DADOON 17 SHAQ PRIME HURUNUI COACH BRAD MORRIN

Cabramatta: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LUKE LAVENDER 3 ROD MAPPA 4 TERRENCE DODD 5 IBUDOC SOLIMONA 6 ERNEST ALO 7 JAKE WEBB 8 ZAC WEDESWEILER 9 SOLOMON TOMOKINO 10 SIUPELI HUIHAHAI 11 KISI TAULANI 12 GEORGE VUJANOVIC 13 FRED PAKUTOA 14 DION HARRIS 15 SYLVESTER AHKIAU 16 TIM JONES 17 JORDAN BICHAN 18 JOSH ELMER COACH JIM BRANSBY

Windsor Wolves v Peninsula Seagulls
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 14 May
4pm
Referee: Darian Furner
Touch Judges: Ryan Thomas, Stephen Bourke

Windsor: 1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKI WILLIE 3 MICHAEL COMPTON 4 ABRAHAM MURDOCK 5 JAMES GORING 6 BENJAMIN HUDD 7 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 24 CHANEL ARAMA 9 NAT BARNES 10 JOSEPH PELESINO 11 ELIJAH TONE 12 MICHAEL WADE 25 COREY CARL 14 JUSTIN CONNELLY 15 JACOB SIONEPENI 16 BRAD GRAHAM 17 JAMES PALMER 18 DYLAN ROBINSON 21 BEN MITCHELL COACH CHRIS BOYD

Peninsula: 1 JACK JOHNS 2 RICHIE GOODWIN 3 BARRY MCGRADY 21 MATT KELLY 24 JEREMY MARSHALL 6 ARTHUR LITTLE 7 LUKE MARTIN 8 JOSH HALL 18 CHRIS WILLIAMS 10 RYAN WHEELER 11 TODD WILSON 12 SANTANA PALMER 13 NICK GRANT (C) 4 ENOKA TIME 5 DAMIAN LAWLER 9 JAKE GEARIN 14 JON GRIMES 16 DAVID RYAN 17 IZAIAH PHILLIPS COACH CRAIG GOWER / SCOTT PETHYBRIDGE  

Guildford Owls v Mounties
McCredie Park, Sunday 15 May
1pm
Referee: Damien Simes
Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Lyndsay Packer

Guildford: 1 AMANAKI MANU 2 KELEPI MANU 3 KESOMI MAHE 4 HARLEY GRUNDY 5 JARROD PETERO 6 ANTHONY LAYOUN 7 JAKE CARLAW 8 CALEB HUNT 9 SHAE JARVIS 10 FRANK SALU 11 JOSH MAREE 12 JONOATHAN MOSE 13 ALEC HOBBS 14 SEVE NIFO 15 MOHAMMED SOULTAN 16 ROBERT WATTS 17 ABEL SHIRLEY 18 JAMES TASIPALE 19 MICHAEL MARKUS COACH TODD MCKEOWN

Mounties: 1 FINLAY DIBLEY 2 ALLEN MALAU MALEA 3 DJ LOKENI PURCELL 4 LOUIS VAIOTU 5 MAIKA SIVO 6 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 7 JAKE HORTON 8 BRENDAN RAELI 9 BEN WHITEHOUSE 10 ALEC SUSINO 11 RUSTY BRISTOW 12 BLAKE RITCHIE 13 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 14 TERE GLASSIE 15 EDDIE TAVITA 16 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 17 SISA BALEKOKI 18 PHOENIX VAIOTU 19 20 MAILIE LI 21 JACK DUNN 22 PAT DUMONT COACHES GARY BURGESS AND GRANT MITCHELL

East Campbelltown Eagles v Blacktown Workers
Waminda Oval, Sunday 15 May
2:30pm
Referee: Tim Hannon
Touch Judges: Darren Burtenshaw, Danny Constantine

East Campbelltown: 1 BEN BAKER 2 CRAIG MOUSTAKAS 3 EDWIN CORROR 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 FUSI TOUTAI 6 MICHAEL STEVENS 7 CHRIS STANDING 8 MATIASI TOUTAI 19 JARRYD EGGLETON 10 FRED TEVEGA 11 AARON TEARIKI 12 RONNIE PALUMBO 13 JOHN DA SILVA 14 GUY THOMSON 15 CHRIS VOATUUA 16 AARON TEARIKI 17 GEORGE VATUVIE 18 ASHLEY TOHI 19 CHRIS FROST 20 WAYDE DUNLEY COACH RICHARD BARNES

Blacktown: 1 DANIEL PARKER 2 RAVEN NICHOLLS 3 ANDREW CARTISANO 4 BRAEDEN BATISTE 5 WILL BUTLER 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 JAKE ATTARD (C) 13 MAX NAPA 12 JERRY KEY 11 ALAN NIULESA 10 TEMATA RANGI 9 JOSH TANGITAU 8 SENE TALA 14 GEORGE BASHOUR 15 ONESEMO TIATIA 17 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 20 BLAKE DUNSCOMBE COACH LEON LATULIPE