Mounties v Kingsgrove Colts
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 28 May
1pm
Referee:
Todd Smith
Touch Judges:
Mark Bohan, Darren Van de Moosdyk

Mounties: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 FINLAY DIBLEY 3 ALLEN MULIA MALAU 4 MANAIA RUDOLPH 5 JORDAN MARTIN 6 CHAD PORTER 7 JAKE WALSH 8 BRENDAN RAELI 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 11 BEN CHAHOUD 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14 15 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 18 STEVEN TAVITA 19 RUSTY BRISTOW 20 SAGE WILDER 21 ALOFI MATAELE COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

Kingsgrove: 1 JORDAN CHONGSUN 2 BRADLEY MULLINS 3 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 4 JAKE STEADMAN 5 HARRY MULLIGAN 6 DANIEL ARAHU 7 NICK CORNISH 8 SHAQ MITCHELL 9 HAYDEN WARREN 10 JOSEPH RATU 11 JARRET BOLAND 12 BRENDAN FREI 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 15 SITILI TUPOUNIAU 16 BEN VAILUUTUU 20 STEVE TAULANGA 25 STEFANO TOTIDIS COACH SAM AYACHE

Blacktown Workers v Cabramatta Two Blues
H E Laybutt Fields, Saturday 28 May
3pm
Referee:
Joshua McGowan
Touch Judges: Patrick Mackey, Trent Cini

Blacktown: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI 2 JOSH FRASER 3 ANDREW CARTISANO 4 WILL BUTLER 5 CAMERON DAVIS 6 BRAEDEN BATISTE 7 TIGER VATUVEI 8 KERIAN EDWARDS 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 11 KURT HORTON 12 JERRY KEY 13 ANDREW PRITCHARD 14 JOSH TANGITAU 17 MAX NAPA 15 MIKE FILIMONA 20 TEMATA RANGI COACH PAT WEISNER

Cabramatta: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LEVI SOPI 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 CORRIN SMITH 5 BRENT ANDERSON 6 DANIEL ABU SLIEMAN 7 ERNEST ALO 8 PAT LENARD C 9 TOM HARRIS 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 MIKAERA ORMSBY 14 TAKU SIMON 15 TREVON LEULAI 16 AHMAD ELLAZ 17 JEREMY SAFI 18 TESSIE TALIAULI COACH EDDIE FLAHEY

Auburn Warriors v Asquith Magpies
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 28 May
3pm
Referee:
Ryan Jackson
Touch Judges:
Cameron Mitchell, Cameron Paddy

Auburn: 1 LINDON MCGRADY 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 NESI MATAITONGA 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 6 JAMIE CLARK 7 BRENDAN COX 8 PAT MAFI 9 MATT HALALILO 10 WILL SOLWAY 11 HALA AKAUOLA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 25 RICHARD COOREY 15 HAMIORA MIHAKA 16 FORREST PAUL 17 ELIAS SUKKAR COACH DARREN MAROON

Asquith: 1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O’NEILL 2 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 ABBAS MISKI 6 BRADLEY WALL 7 BEN FISHER 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 EVAN LEE 11 MORGAN STEVENS 12 JORDAN LATHAM 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 HAYDEN SPENCER 15 TAYLER MCCANN 16 PHILIP CROSBY 17 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 18 CAMERON YEATES 19 DYLAN VAN NOORT 20 HUGH TOMKINS 21 ANDREW TAYLOW COACH SIMON CLARKE

Windsor Wolves v St Marys Saints
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 28 May
6pm
LIVE broadcast on Hawkesbury Radio 89.9 FM
Referee:
Kieren Irons
Touch Judges:
Lyndsay Packer, Keith Povah

Windsor: 1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKI WILLIE 3 JAMES GORING 4 KIERAN CROFT 5 ZAC MCAY 6 AARON FARKAS 7 KAI HOPWOOD 8 WELLINGTON ALBERT 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 GUY HODGINS 11 PETER BETROS 12 JORDAN STRATTON 13 SAM HOLLIS 14 RYAN TRAMONTE 15 TEVITA MAPAPALANGI 16 BRANDON NANGAITI 17 KAIN HOWARTH COACH BRENT KITE

St Marys: 1 ALAN EISENHUTH 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 RAY LESOA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 BRENT NADEN 7 ADRIAN DAVIS 8 PAEA PUA 9 CAM COLLINS 10 ATONIO PELESASA 11 JOE VAEGAAU 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH (C) 15 LAKEHM AIONO 16 VETA HENRY SEUMANU 18 BLAKE SOUTH 19 JOSH BUTFIELD COACH BRAD DREW

Hills District Bulls v Western Suburbs Magpies
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 29 May
3pm
Referee:
Damian Briscoe
Touch Judges:
Tim Robinson, Faye Lehane

Hills: 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 TODD SARTOR 5 AARON WESTON 6 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 ADAM SPICER 10 TIM ROBINSON (C) 11 TOM YOUNG 12 JORDAN TONGAHAI 13 DAVID BAUMANN 14 EDEN SYME 15 SEAN WALPOLE 16 HUTCH MAIAVA 17 JAKE FERGUSON COACHES PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Western Suburbs: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 TALA MAPESONE 4 INNO INOSESIO 5 THOMAS CAPPER 6 JAY BONNELL 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 ANDY FIAGATUSA 9 DAYNE CRAIG 10 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 DANIEL RAKVIN 13 LUKE WILLIAMS 14 MISIELI VAIKELI 15 KURT ATKINSON 16 JAMES MIRCESKI 17 HALA MASILA COACH NATHAN WATERS

Concord Burwood Wolves v Wentworthville Magpies
Lionel Watts Reserve, Sunday 29 May
3pm
Referee:
Jeff Hartup
Touch Judges:
Andrew Wheeler, Brenden Wood

Concord Burwood: 1 SAM LATU 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 JOE ULUIBAU 4 MATUI FUKOFUKA 5 SIONE FUKOFUKA 6 MARC RUSSELL 7 CHRISTIAN WAKEHAM 8 TIFA IUTA 9 JACKSON GARLICK 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 KEM SERU 12 RODNEY MASON 13 JOE FLINT 14 TJADEN MCLEAN 15 ANDREW ARTEMI 21 SCOTT WILLIAMS 22 ANDREW HART COACH NYKE COACHES AARON ZAMMIT AND MICHAEL HABIB

Wentworthville: 1 DAVID SISIFA 2 ROYDAN GILLETT 3 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 4 ETHAN TANGIRA 5 NICHOLAS WALKER 6 JACK MADDEN 7 DYLAN IZZARD 8 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 9 SAMUEL GORMAN 10 ANDREW PEARN 11 YILEEN GORMAN 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 BLAKE COOK 14 JORDAN GALLOWAY 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 JACK MILLER 17 ZACHARY NICHOLLS 22 MITCHELL MAMARY COACH CHRIS YATES