TEAMS | Ron Massey Cup Rd 15

Auburn Warriors v Wentworthville Magpies
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 18 June
3pm
Referee:
Damian Briscoe
Touch judges:
Patrick Mackey, Jo West

Auburn: 1 LINDON MCGRADY 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 20 DANNY BARAKAT 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 6 MATT HALALILO 7 BRENDAN COX 8 BRENDAN LUAMANU 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL SOLWAY 11 HALA AKAUOLA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 15 HAMIORA MIHAKA 16 FORREST PAUL 17 PAT MAFI 24 ELIAS SUKKAR 25 RICHARD COOREY COACH DARREN MAROON

Wentworthville: 1 DAVID SISIFA 2 NICHOLAS WALKER 3 ROYDAN GILLETT 4 ETHAN TANGIRA 5 RYAN BURROUGHS 6 DANIEL HOWARD 7 JACK MADDEN 8 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 9 JORDAN GALLOWAY 10 ANDREW PEARN 11 ADRIAN HA’ANGANA 12 JACK MILLER 13 BLAKE COOK 14 ZACHARY NICHOLLS 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 MATHEW DOUGLAS 25 JOHN ALCHIN 22 MITCHELL MAMARY COACH CHRIS YATES

Mounties v St Marys Saints
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 18 June
3pm
Referee:
James Vella
Touch judges:
Lyndsay Packer, Darren Burtenshaw

Mounties: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 FINLAY DIBLEY 3 ALLEN MULIA MALAU 4 MANAIA RUDOLPH 5 JORDAN MARTIN 6 CHAD PORTER 7 JAKE WALSH 8 BRENDAN RAELI 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 11 RUSTY BRISTOW 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 STEVEN TAVITA 14 15 BEN CHAHOUD 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 18 ALEC SUSINO 19 20 MAURICE KENNEDY 21 PAUL SIMONA 22 SAGE WILDER 23 COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

St Marys: 1 ALAN EISENHUTH 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 JAKE BUTFIELD 7 ADRIAN DAVIS 8 ATONIO PELESASA 9 CAM COLLINS 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 JOE VAEGAAU 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH (C) 16 VETA HENRY SEUMANU 18 BLAKE SOUTH 19 JOSH BUTFIELD 25 DEAN ZAMMIT COACH BRAD DREW

Blacktown Workers v Asquith Magpies
H E Laybutt Fields, Saturday 18 June
3pm
Referee:
Jeff Hartup
Touch judges:
Tim Robinson, Keith Povah

Blacktown: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI 2 WILLIAM BUTLER 3 JERRY KEY 4 ANDREW CARTISANO 5 RICHIE MUNCHOW 6 MATT PLACE 7 TIGER VATUVEI 8 KERIAN EDWARDS 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 RODNEY COATES 11 KURT HORTON 12 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 13 ANDREW PRITCHARD 23 BRAEDEN BATISTE 14 JOSH TANGITAU 15 MIKE FILIMONA 19 TEMATA RANGI 17 LOCHLAN PIPER COACH PAT WEISNER

Asquith: 1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O’NEILL 2 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM CALCINA 5 ANDREW OUGHTRED 6 BRADLEY WALL 7 BEN FISHER 8 TAYLER MCCANN 9 MARK DAOUD 10 EVAN LEE 11 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 12 JORDAN LATHAM 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 DYLAN VAN NOORT 15 MORGAN STEVENS 16 PHILLIP CROSBY 17 HUGH TOMKINS

Concord Burwood Wolves v Hills District Bulls
Goddard Park, Sunday 19 June
2pm
Referee:
Ryan Jackson
Touch judges:
Darren Van de Moosdyk, Mathew Treneman

Concord Burwood: 1 BLAKE NICHOLS 2 SAM LATU 3 JOE ULUIBAU 4 MATUI FUKOFUKA 5 SIONE FUKOFUKA 6 MARC RUSSELL 7 ALEX ZAROUNAS 8 TIFA IUTA 9 JACKSON GARLICK 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 KEM SERU 12 RODNEY MASON 13 JOE FLINT 14 TJADEN MCLEAN 15 ANDREW ARTEMI 16 FA’AOLI TITIE-ANETELEA 21 SCOTT WILLIAMS COACH NYKE AARON ZAMMIT AND MICHAEL HABIB

Hills: 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 BEN FALCONE 5 STIMON MOW 6 NICK HOLLIDAY 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON (C) 11 JOSIAH TOMASI 12 DAVID BAUMANN 13 ADAM SPICER 14 JAYSON GERECS 15 TOM YOUNG 16 EDEN SYME 20 JAZ FLAVELL COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Guildford Owls v Kingsgrove Colts
McCredie Park, Sunday 19 June
3pm
Referee:
Joshua McGowan
Touch judges:
Cameron Mitchell, Jake Sutherland

Guildford: 1 JEREMY KING 2 MASON FARRELL 27 MATT RYAN 4 HARMONY HUNT 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LAZARUS BROWN 7 PENAI MANUMALEALII 22 SHANE SHACKLTON 9 ALEC BUSH 10 JOSEPH GRADNIER 11 JAKE CARLAW 12 JARROD FARLOW 13 MATTEHEW RICKARD 14 PAUL TUIGAMALA 15 DOMINIC TIEMTO 16 CALEB KASIANO 17 TYRONE SYHELLY 18 SAXON MARKETO 19 COACH PAUL FLETCHER

Kingsgrove: 1 ANTHONY RAHEB 2 BARWOO FISHER 20 STEVE TAULANGA 25 STEFANO TOTIDIS 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 JAKE STEADMAN 7 NICK CORNISH 8 SHAQ MITCHELL 9 HAYDEN WARREN 10 JOSEPH RATU 11 SITILI TUPOUNIUA 12 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 14 ANDREW MONAGHAN 16 BEN VAILUUTUU 17 JACKSON BRISKEY-LUSCOMBE 24 BILAL EL BATOORY COACH SAM AYACHE

Windsor Wolves v Western Suburbs Magpies
Windsor Sporting Complex, Sunday 19 June
3:30pm
Referee:
Todd Smith
Touch judges:
Danny Constantine, Cameron Paddy

Windsor: 1 TORI WILLIE 2 ZAC MCKAY 3 JAMES GORING 4 ABRAHAM MURDOCK 5 RIKI WILLIE 6 AARON FARKAS 7 LOGAN GEYER 8 WELLINGTON ALBER 9 MITCH KENNY 10 GUY HODGINS 11 JORDAN STRATTON 12 PETER BETROS 13 SAM HOLLIS 14 JACK NELSON 15 RYAN TRAMONTE 16 TUPOU SOPOAGA 17 SAULALO HOUMA COACH BRENT KITE

Western Suburbs: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 TALA MAPESONE 4 JOSH DAVIS 5 THOMAS CAPPER 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 ANDY FIAGATUSA 9 LUKE WILLIAMS 10 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 INNO INOSESIO 13 DANIEL RAKVIN 15 KURT ATKINSON 16 JAMES MIRCESKI 18 JAY BONNELL 21 HALA MASILA 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA COACH NATHAN WATERS