TEAMS | Sydney Shield Rd 16

St Marys Saints v Auburn Warriors
St Marys Leagues Stadium, Saturday 25 June
11:15am
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

St Marys: 1 URIMA TOOMALATAI 2 PETER SCANLAN 3 GORDON TOOMALATAI 4 JOHN TULIATU 5 JAMON WORMLEATON 6 JONAH METUANGARO 7 JAKE BUTFIELD 8 JARED CANNON 9 MENI LUKE 10 MELBOURNE TAUPAU 14 ROBBIE GRAHAM 12 BRAD KUITI 13 RYAN JEFFREY 11 LUKE SWAIN 15 CHRIS VAEGAAU 16 REUPENA TUIGAMALA 18 ZACH ROBERTS 19 BILLY LENIU COACH LUKE SWAIN

Auburn: 1 JADE ANDERSON 2 MOSES DUWAI 3 JAKE GLEESON 4 ERIC RUKA 5 ANTONIO HALA 6 ZACK GREENE 7 JOSH FARRANT 8 YEHYA MASRI 9 DANIEL PETRALIA 10 SHAQ PRIME HURUNUI 11 JASON FINAU 12 JAD MAHMOUD 13 JERRY LEASI 14 JAMIE CROKER 15 AVIA MINUTE 16 MARWAN DADOON 17 SONI HALA 18 19. SOLOMONE ARAURA 21. BRANDON BOUMELHEM COACH BRAD MORRIN

Western Suburbs Magpies v Belrose Eagles
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 25 June
1pm
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

Western Suburbs: 1 PHILIP BROMBAL 2 JARDEN SAJNOVIC 3 TONI TALI 4 KELSEY COAKES 5 JACK PEARCE 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 HOSEA LEUEA 8 BILLY TSIKRIKAS 9 JAI DOOLAN 10 TOM GREALY 11 KURT ATKINSON 12 NOA TUITAVUKI 13 ALATANU WRIGHT 14 SENIO TOA 15 GEORGE NASILAI 16 17 18 19 20 21 PIO SOFA 22 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA 24 RYAN CANE 25 CON SPANOS

Belrose: 1 CHRISTIAN BATE 2 CLINT MAGUIRE 3 ALEX FRANKLIN 4 ANDY HALSTEAD 5 JUSTIN ABOUMELHEM 6 LUKE BETTS 7 JAMES MORTIMER 8 BEN PICKERING 9 DAVID MARANDO 10 ERZA HOWE 11 BEAU ABRAHAMS 12 ADAM SAUNDERS 13 SHEM GRIEVE 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 TOM BETTS 21 KEN SZEREMETA 23 JUNIOR FAAMAUSIL 24 JOSH NICHOLLS COACH JAMES MORTIMER

Peninsula Seagulls v Peninsula Seagulls
Lake Park, Saturday 25 June
4pm
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

Peninsula: 1 DANIEL PARKER 2 SKIPPY LIPANO 3 JON LETELE 4 LOMANO LUFE 5 DANIEL CASSONE 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 DWAYNE BROWN 13 MAXUMAN NAPA 12 TOETA (ALAN) NIULESA 11 ROY TEUKU 10 JUSTIN LEMALU 9 JAKE ATTARD 8 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 14 JOSEPH MAU 15 TONI SASSINE 16 JOHN LEAPAI 17 ONESEMO TIATIA COACH LEON LATULIPE

Blacktown: 1 DANIEL PARKER 2 SKIPPY LIPANO 3 JON LETELE 4 LOMANO LUFE 5 DANIEL CASSONE 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 DWAYNE BROWN 13 MAXUMAN NAPA 12 TOETA (ALAN) NIULESA 11 ROY TEUKU 10 JUSTIN LEMALU 9 JAKE ATTARD 8 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 14 JOSEPH MAU 15 TONI SASSINE 16 JOHN LEAPAI 17 ONESEMO TIATIA COACH LEON LATULIPE

Cabramatta Two Blues v Guildford Owls
New Era Stadium, Saturday 25 June
5:30pm
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

Cabramatta: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LUKE LAVENDER 3 JAMIE HARRISON 4 ROD MAPA 5 BYRON ATAPUAI 6 JAKE WEBB 7 JOSH ELMER 8 SUIPELI HUIHAHAU 9 BRODY HAWKINS 10 ZAC WEDESWEILLER 11 DION HARRIS 12 TERRANCE DODD 13 TIM JONES 14 GEORGE VUJANOVIC 15 IBDOC SOLOMONA 16 SOLOMON TOMOKINO 17 JARROD ROBSON COACH JIM BRANSBY

Guildford: 1 AMANAKI MMANU 2 JARROD PETERO 3 HARLEY GRUNDY 4 KESOMI MAHE 5 MICHAEL MARCUS 6 ANTHONY LAYOUN 7 TODD SAPENIZA 8 FRANK SALU 9 JULIAN KING 10 CALEB HUNT 11 JOSHUA MAREE 12 SAXON MARKETO 13 TANGIRERE HOKAI 14 STEVE DRESLER 15 TANGATA UTOIKAMANU 16 MICHAEL TUPOU 17 SEAN KEPPIE 18 BLAKE ASHMORE 19 ABEL SHIRLEY COACH TODD MCKEOWN

Wentworthville Magpies v Windsor Wolves
Ringrose Park, Sunday 26 June
11pm
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

Wentworthville:

Windsor: 1 SAM McKINLAY 2 SHAUN FITZGERALD 13 MICHAEL COMPTON 4 KIERAN CROFT 5 LACHLAN JACKSON 6 BENJAMIN HUDD 7 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 25 LOTA FIAALII 9 LUKE ATCHISON 27 CHANEL ARAMA 26 MICHAEL WADE 12 ELIJAH TONE 17 JESSE ABBOTT 14 DYLAN ROBINSON 15 16 NAT BARNES 28 BRETT JONES 30 JACOB SIONEPENI 29 JOSEPH PELESIO 20 21 JAMES PALMER COACH CHRIS BOYD

Asquith Magpies v Mounties
Storey Park, Sunday 26 June
1pm
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

Asquith: 2 BRENDAN STARR 3 COREY SELWYN 4 RICHARD NIGA 6 DANIEL MARKHAM 7 DANIEL FISHER 8 ADRIAN BARNETT 10 JAMIN STANKOVIC 11 AARON PAPERA 12 UPOKOINA PAPERA 14 ZACHARY FRENCH 15 MAXWELL CARTER 16 DANIEL CARLSON 18 KURTIS SOMMERVILLE 19 MATTHEW HANNA 20 TYLER SCHREURS 21 HAYDEN SPENCER 22 SAMUEL OZINGA

Mounties: 1 JAKE HORTON 2 SAM AIGA 3 SHANNON CHAPMAN 4 MAILE LI 5 MAIKA SIVO 6 JAKE WALSH 7 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 JAKE GOODWIN 11 DJ LIOKENI PURCELL 12 BLAKE RITCHIE 13 RUSTY BRISTOW 14 PHOENIX VAIOTU 15 SISA BALEKOKI 16 WAYNE DARGAN 17 LUKE CAUGHI 18 LUKE SPEECHLEY 19 EDDIE TAVITA 20 JACK DUNN 21 PAT DUMONT 22 FOU TAGIILIMA COACHES GARY BURGESS AND GRANT MITCHELL

Hills District Bulls v East Campbelltown Eagles
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 26 June
1pm
Referee:
(coming soon)
Touch Judges:
(coming soon)

Hills District: 1 MELI KALIA 2 NICK BETAR 3 JOSH SHEPHERD 4 JAKE FERGUSON 5 STIMON MOW 6 NICK HOLLIDAY 7 HAYDEN MCWILLIAM 8 AARON WESTON 9 JAZ FLAVELL 10 HUTCH MIAIVA 11 JAYSON GERECS 12 JORDAN TONGAHAI 13 SEAN WALPOLE 14 15 SHANE MILLER 16 MITCH ZAMPETIDES 17 SHANE CHALMERS 18 ANTHONY OVERTON 19 JAMES ATUA COACH TREVOR SCHODEL

East Campbelltown: (coming soon)