TEAMS | Tarsha Gale Cup Round 1

Wests Tigers V Penrith Panthers
Hillier Oval, Saturday 11 February
9am

Wests Tigers: 1 Amber Xuereb-Whitmore 2 Kiara-Arii Saunders 3 Pauline Lee 4 Lili'a Misi 5 Ebonie Rowland 6 Cassandra Knight 7 Gemma Gardner 8 Sees Danford 9 Jailene Nia 10 Charisse Deabreu 11 Ada Totasi 12 Rebecca Scott 13 Sue-Anne Leiataua 14 Louisa Taia 16 17 Jemimah Tatupu 18 Rose-Marie Katu Coach: Drew Dalton

Penrith Panthers: 1 Cassie Ormsby 2 Melelega Lavemai 3 Leone Tuivaiti-Higgs 4 Emily Perring 5 Jaime-Lee Davies 6 Ashlee Harrison 7 Chelsea Sullivan 8 Nikita Katoa 9 Elizabeth 10 Jasmine Moeroa 11 Jodi Leota-Hughes 12 Isabelle Lealaiauloto 13 Harmony Tahana-Reneti 14 Dena Isaako 15 Nicole Kennedy

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs V Parramatta Eels
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday 11 February
11am

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs: 1 Aaliayah Fasavalu-Faamausili 2 Terese Auvae 3 Sinead Sio 4 Tigerlily Wakim 5 Grace Li 6 Sinukula Sakiri 7 Alafou Fatu 8 Ruth Saufoi 9 Haneen Zreika 10 Joy Tedeschi 11 Kerri Putahi 12 Tarquin Mata 13 Sydney Topine 14 Makarita Faitua 15 Malae Tuimavave 16 Pricilla Faitua 17 Tangikina Hanisi 18 Tali-Bell Smith Coach: Scott Cliffe

Parramatta Eels: 1 Brodie Dillon 2 Akosita Masima 3 Sharna Crofts 4 Ngalika Barker 5 Brylee Netzler 6 Paris Ruwhiu 7 Shaylee Bent 8 Bobbi-Allen Tupuailei 9 Mariah Leger 10 Shilea-T Schaaf 11 Denise Finau 12 Marieka Hooymans 13 Melinaeseta Vaa 14 Tatyana Elisara 15 Katie Key

Sydney Indigenous Academy V Canberra Raiders
Henson Park, Saturday 11 February
12:30pm

Sydney Indigenous Academy: Tanaya Edwards, Jamarlia Orcher, Kyla Gordon, Joanne Costigan, Tyra Mcewen, Montana Roberts, Yazmyn Smith, Kenni Kennedy, Robyn Draper, Tykea Tangai, Caitlan Johnston, Suvanaha Connors, Layci Bermingham, Chloe Williams, Janiyah Brown, Dwarna Clarke, Sarah Johnson, Sarah Field, Coach: Dean Widders

Canberra Raiders: 1 Julia Day 2 Jana Teivonen 3 Keesha Kapea 4 Emylee Hawke 5 Samantha Cross 6 Hollie Deaton 7 Taylah Frost 8 Nirvana Ngan Woo 9 Monique Bullock 10 Ahlivia Ingram 11 Hunter Machell 12 Alannah Fraser 13 Emily Banks 14 Nirada Phonsaya 16 Zoe Podmore

Illawarra Steelers V South Sydney Rabbitohs
WIN Stadium, Saturday 11 February
10am

Illawarra Steelers: 1 Tatum Etherden 2 Rikeya Horne 3 Mikayla Malaki (C) 4 Maddison Perceval 5 Dakotah Austin 7 Lilly Rose Bennett 8 Montana Dallacosta 10 Bernadette Asiata 12 Emily Fletcher 13 Zoe Smith 14 Nyeasha Hoskins-Moore 16 Hannah England 17 Angielina Amone 18 Briearn Skeates 19 Colby Heron 20 Abby Banfield Coach: Daniel Lacey

South Sydney Rabbitohs: 1 Malanata Kalisimasi 2 Raquel Willoughby 3 Kobe Dymock 4 Helen Fonokalafi 5 Shae Hampson 6 Jade Huggins 7 Nikki Baird 8 Tatum Allchin 9 Jade Matapuku 10 Emma Perrin 11 Litia Togoloa 12 Romy Tuckwell 13 Sarah Marschke

For live updates of this weekend’s fixtures, visit the NSWRL Match Centre