You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Team List Tuesday | Major Comps Rd 2, Junior Reps Rd 7 and Semis

Round Two of the The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup, Harvey Norman Women's Premiership, Ron Massey Cup, Jersey Flegg and Sydney Shield kick-off this weekend, along with Round 7 of the UNE SG Ball Cup, Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup, UNE Harold Matthews Cup and Semi-Finals in the SLE Andrew Johns Cup and SLE Laurie Daley Cup.

NSWRL TV will be streaming 13 games this weekend, including the Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders Knock-On Effect Cup match, the final series of the Country Championships, Laurie Daley Cup and Andrew Johns Cup on Saturday and the Mounties v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks Harvey Norman Women's Premiership match from Aubrey Keech Reserve on Monday night.

In Junior Reps, the Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs UNE SG Ball and UNE Harold Matthews Cup games and Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs v Illawarra Steelers Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup game will feature on NSWRL TV from Belmore Sports ground.

PLEASE NOTE: Some teams and draws may be incomplete . These will be updated on the NSWRL match centre which you can access by clicking here.

 

The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup Round 2:

Please click here for The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

Harvey Norman Women's Premiership Round 2:

Please click here for the Harvey Norman Women's Premiership Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

Jersey Flegg Round 2:

Please click here for the  Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

Ron Massey Cup Round 2:

Please click here for Ron Massey Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

Sydney Shield Round 2:

Please click here for Ron Massey Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

UNE SG Ball Cup Round 7:

Please click here for UNE SG Ball Draw / Team Lists

 

Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup Round 7:

Please click here for Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

SLE Laurie Daley Cup Elimination Final:

Please click here for SLE Laurie Daley Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

UNE Harold Matthews Cup Round 7:

Please click here for UNE Harold Matthews Cup Draw / Team Lists

 

SLE Andrew Johns Cup Elimination Final:

Please click here for SLE Andrew Johns Cup Draw / Team Lists