You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Team Lists | The Knock-On Effect Cup Rd 4

The official team lists for Round 4 of The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup.

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Sea Eagles is number 5 Morgan Harper
    Fullback for Panthers is number 1 Sunia Turuva
  • Winger for Sea Eagles is number 1 Dylan Smith
    Winger for Panthers is number 2 Thomas Jenkins
  • Centre for Sea Eagles is number 4 Christian Tuipulotu
    Centre for Panthers is number 4 Izack Tago
  • Centre for Sea Eagles is number 21 Tevita Funa
    Centre for Panthers is number 5 Taylan May
  • Winger for Sea Eagles is number 18 Tim Simona
    Winger for Panthers is number 18 Ratu Luke Nadurutalo
  • Five-Eighth for Sea Eagles is number 6 Brad Keighran
    Five-Eighth for Panthers is number 6 Jaeman Salmon
  • Halfback for Sea Eagles is number 7 Reed Izzard
    Halfback for Panthers is number 7 Kurt Falls

Forwards

  • Prop for Sea Eagles is number 10 Zac Saddler
    Prop for Panthers is number 8 Jayden Tanner
  • Hooker for Sea Eagles is number 9 Denzal Tonise
    Hooker for Panthers is number 9 Brendan Hands
  • Prop for Sea Eagles is number 14 Terrell May
    Prop for Panthers is number 10 Lindsay Smith
  • 2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 11 Ben Trbojevic
    2nd Row for Panthers is number 11 John Faiumu
  • 2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 12 Jordin Leiu
    2nd Row for Panthers is number 12 Scott Sorensen
  • Lock for Sea Eagles is number 13 Sione Fainu
    Lock for Panthers is number 13 J'maine Hopgood

Interchange

  • Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 8 Kurt De Luis
    Interchange for Panthers is number 14 Trent Toelau
  • Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 15 Dane Aukafolau
    Interchange for Panthers is number 15 Alec Susino
  • Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 16 Tyrell Neiufi
    Interchange for Panthers is number 16 Billy Tsikrikas
  • Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 17 Phillip Makatoa
    Interchange for Panthers is number 17 Anton Iaria

Reserves

  • Reserve for Sea Eagles is number 19 Lucas Castle
    Reserve for Panthers is number 19 Ethan Clark-Wood

Match Officials

  • Referee: Henry Perenara
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Turner
  • Touch Judge: Mark Bohan

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Mounties is number 1 Declan Casey
    Fullback for Rabbitohs is number 1 Jacob Gagai
  • Winger for Mounties is number 2 Watson Heleta
    Winger for Rabbitohs is number 2 James Tautaiolefua
  • Centre for Mounties is number 4 Aaron Schoupp
    Centre for Rabbitohs is number 3 Steven Marsters
  • Centre for Mounties is number 23 Roman Ioelu
    Centre for Rabbitohs is number 5 Zane Bijorac
  • Winger for Mounties is number 5 Falakiko Manu
    Winger for Rabbitohs is number 4 Nick Mougios
  • Five-Eighth for Mounties is number 6 Rhys Davies
    Five-Eighth for Rabbitohs is number 6 Troy Dargan
  • Halfback for Mounties is number 20 Brandon Wakeham
    Halfback for Rabbitohs is number 7 Dean Hawkins

Forwards

  • Prop for Mounties is number 8 Vincent Rennie
    Prop for Rabbitohs is number 10 Jacob Esau
  • Hooker for Mounties is number 9 Bradley Deitz
    Hooker for Rabbitohs is number 9 Joshua Cook
  • Prop for Mounties is number 10 James Roumanos
    Prop for Rabbitohs is number 14 James Hasson
  • 2nd Row for Mounties is number 11 Dean Matterson
    2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 11 Jacob Host
  • 2nd Row for Mounties is number 21 Matt Doorey
    2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 12 Trent Peoples
  • Lock for Mounties is number 22 Chris Smith
    Lock for Rabbitohs is number 13 Joe Lovodua

Interchange

  • Interchange for Mounties is number 12 Kane McQuiggin
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 8 Jack Cameron
  • Interchange for Mounties is number 13 Ben Seufale
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 16 Yileen Gordon
  • Interchange for Mounties is number 16 Cleveland McGhie
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 17 Matt French
  • Interchange for Mounties is number 19 Paea Pua
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 18 Tevita Taumoepenu

Reserves

  • Reserve for Mounties is number 18 Jack Miller
    Reserve for Rabbitohs is number 19 PJ Vaigalu

Match Officials

  • Referee: Martin Jones
  • Touch Judge: Ben Teague
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Mitchell

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Raiders is number 1 Caleb Aekins
    Fullback for Jets is number 1 Luke Metcalf
  • Winger for Raiders is number 2 Elijah Anderson
    Winger for Jets is number 2 Edward Aiono
  • Centre for Raiders is number 3 Albert Hopoate
    Centre for Jets is number 4 Kayal Iro
  • Centre for Raiders is number 14 Adam Cook
    Centre for Jets is number 24 Jenson Taumoepeau
  • Winger for Raiders is number 5 Brigham Moeakiola
    Winger for Jets is number 5 Honeti Tuha
  • Five-Eighth for Raiders is number 6 Matt Frawley
    Five-Eighth for Jets is number 6 Jack A Williams
  • Halfback for Raiders is number 7 Brad Schneider
    Halfback for Jets is number 7 Manaia Rudolph

Forwards

  • Prop for Raiders is number 8 Emre Guler
    Prop for Jets is number 10 Daniel Vasquez
  • Hooker for Raiders is number 15 Kai O'Donnell
    Hooker for Jets is number 9 Zac Woolford
  • Prop for Raiders is number 10 Corey Horsburgh
    Prop for Jets is number 23 Andrew Fifita
  • 2nd Row for Raiders is number 11 Corey Harawira-Naera
    2nd Row for Jets is number 11 Brock Gray
  • 2nd Row for Raiders is number 12 Harry Rushton
    2nd Row for Jets is number 12 Bronson Garlick
  • Lock for Raiders is number 13 Darby Medlyn
    Lock for Jets is number 16 Ethan Natoli

Interchange

  • Interchange for Raiders is number 9 Adrian Trevilyan
    Interchange for Jets is number 14 Brock Ilett
  • Interchange for Raiders is number 16 Keaton Walkington-Meads
    Interchange for Jets is number 15 Kyle Paterson
  • Interchange for Raiders is number 17 Leo Thompson
    Interchange for Jets is number 19 Duwanye Mariner
  • Interchange for Raiders is number 18 Silafano Titiuti
    Interchange for Jets is number 20 Tom Caughlan

Reserves

  • Reserve for Raiders is number 4 Temple Beauchamp
    Reserve for Jets is number 18 Tyla Tamou

Match Officials

  • Referee: Cameron Paddy
  • Touch Judge: John Woods
  • Touch Judge: Keiren Irons

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Knights is number 1 McKenzie Baker
    Fullback for Dragons is number 4 Siti Moceidreke
  • Winger for Knights is number 2 Jacob Kiraz
    Winger for Dragons is number 2 Sam McCann
  • Centre for Knights is number 3 Dylan Lucas
    Centre for Dragons is number 3 Charly Runciman
  • Centre for Knights is number 23 Nicholas O'Meley
    Centre for Dragons is number 20 Max Feagai
  • Winger for Knights is number 21 Dominic Young
    Winger for Dragons is number 5 Shaun Sauni-Esau
  • Five-Eighth for Knights is number 6 Simi Sasagi
    Five-Eighth for Dragons is number 6 Tyran Wishart
  • Halfback for Knights is number 14 Luke Huth
    Halfback for Dragons is number 7 Zeik Foster

Forwards

  • Prop for Knights is number 8 Pasami Saulo
    Prop for Dragons is number 8 Jaiyden Hunt
  • Hooker for Knights is number 9 Chris Randall
    Hooker for Dragons is number 13 Hayden Lomax
  • Prop for Knights is number 10 Matt Croker
    Prop for Dragons is number 17 Kaide Ellis
  • 2nd Row for Knights is number 20 Brodie Jones
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 11 Matt Delbanco
  • 2nd Row for Knights is number 25 Kane Evans
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 12 Josh Carr
  • Lock for Knights is number 13 Jack Johns
    Lock for Dragons is number 10 Luke Chalker

Interchange

  • Interchange for Knights is number 11 Zac Hosking
    Interchange for Dragons is number 1 Tony Pellow
  • Interchange for Knights is number 12 Ben Talty
    Interchange for Dragons is number 15 Lachlan PEACHEY
  • Interchange for Knights is number 15 Jaron Purcell
    Interchange for Dragons is number 18 Blake Dowel
  • Interchange for Knights is number 29 Pride Petterson-robati
    Interchange for Dragons is number 21 Bailey Antrobus

Reserves

  • Reserve for Knights is number 17 Garrett Smith
    Reserve for Dragons is number 23 Treigh Stewart

Match Officials

  • Referee: Chris Butler
  • Touch Judge: Belinda Sharpe
  • Touch Judge: Drew Oultram

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Magpies is number 1 Zac Cini
    Fullback for Eels is number 1 Sean Russel
  • Winger for Magpies is number 2 Allan Fitzgibbon
    Winger for Eels is number 2 Solomone Naiduki
  • Centre for Magpies is number 3 Reece Hoffman
    Centre for Eels is number 3 Will Penisini
  • Centre for Magpies is number 4 Joseph Leilua
    Centre for Eels is number 4 Tim Lafai
  • Winger for Magpies is number 15 Kiah Cooper
    Winger for Eels is number 5 Haze Dunster
  • Five-Eighth for Magpies is number 6 Zach Dockar-Clay
    Five-Eighth for Eels is number 6 Jordan Rankin
  • Halfback for Magpies is number 7 Jock Madden
    Halfback for Eels is number 7 Jakob Arthur

Forwards

  • Prop for Magpies is number 8 Russell Packer
    Prop for Eels is number 10 Makahesi Makatoa
  • Hooker for Magpies is number 9 Jake Simpkin
    Hooker for Eels is number 9 Joey Lussick
  • Prop for Magpies is number 10 Alex Seyfarth
    Prop for Eels is number 21 Wiremu Greig
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 11 Michael Chee Kam
    2nd Row for Eels is number 12 Bryce Cartwright
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 12 Kelma Tuilagi
    2nd Row for Eels is number 16 Elie El-Zakhem
  • Lock for Magpies is number 13 Tukimihia Simpkins
    Lock for Eels is number 13 Ky Rodwell

Interchange

  • Interchange for Magpies is number 16 Austin Dias
    Interchange for Eels is number 8 David Hollis
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 17 Tom Freebairn
    Interchange for Eels is number 14 Nathaniel Roache
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 18 Tom Amone
    Interchange for Eels is number 19 Hayze Perham
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 19 Joseph Taipari
    Interchange for Eels is number 20 Tom Ale

Reserves

  • Reserve for Magpies is number 20 Regan Hughes
    Reserve for Eels is number 15 Lalotoa Mata'afa

Last updated: