You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Lachlan Ilias Profile Image

Lachlan Ilias

Five-Eighth

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
184 cm
Date of Birth:
09 May 2000
Weight:
85 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Lachie
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs NSW Cup
Date:
17 April 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Leichhardt Wanderers

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
0

2021 Season

Appearances
2

Scoring

Tries
0
Goals
4

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
73.4
Goal Conversion Rate

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
63

Defence

Tackles Made
28
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
45
Total Running Metres
91

Fantasy

Total Points
45
Average Points
22.5

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
6 Magpies Lost 18 - 42 Halfback 80 - 3 6 84 - - 1 8 - 25 15 2 32 - -
14 Knights Lost 30 - 44 Five-Eighth 80 - 1 2 63 - - 3 22 - 38 13 5 59 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2021 2 - 2 - - - 4 8 147 73.40 100.00% - - - 63 28 7 91 45.00 - 45 22.5

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2021 2021 2 - 2 - - - 4 8 147 73.40 100.00% - - - 63 28 7 91 45.00 - 45 22.5

Latest

Team Mates