Auburn Warriors Vs Western Suburbs Magpies

Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, April 6

Kick-off: 3.00pm

Referee: Scot Murray








1.Michael Gibson

2.Cliff Nye

3.Harmony Hunt

4.Heka Nanai

5.Fiteli Fatai

6.Damien Mostyn

7.Jarrod Roberts

8.Tupou Iongi

9.Henry-Ah-Sam

10.Hala Akauola

11.Jayson Gerecs

12.Sione Tovo

13.Chris Salem


14.John Joseph

15.Alby Boaza

16.Fata Fotu-Moala

17.Ray Tafokitau

18.Pat Mafi

19.Tyrone Shelley

20.Traydin Fonoia

21.Rajan Opetai Halls


COACH:Darren Maroon








1.Sam Aiga

2.Tuiniua Paiaaua

3.Tala Mapesone

4.Jerome Mose

5.Amanono Tovio

6.Nathan Rumsby

7.Jhy Karam

8.Seffa Silafau

9.Matt Jones

10.Tom Morrison

11.Mason Harrison

12.Adrian Haangana

13.Dean Rysko


14.Matiasi Toutai

15.Todd Makejev

17.Joel Jasmin

18.Jamie Anyszkiewicz


COACH: Leo Epifania





Blacktown Workers Vs Asquith Magpies

H.E Laybutt Sports Complex, Saturday, April 6

Kick-off: 3.00pm

Referee: Chris Treneman










1.ZANE RIRUINI

2.WAQA BLAKE

3.JORDAN SOLOMAN

4.JEAN LE KNOX

5.FAKEO DIBECI

6.JARROD BRACKENHOFFER

7.TYSON OAARAKI

8.MICHAEL ROSS

9.BLAKE MCLEAN

10.JAKE SHEARER

11.BRADY CHESHIRE

12.JOSH BUTFIELD

13.KURT HORTON


14.SCOTT HARDY

15.JAMES DAVIES

16.ALEX BAXTER

17.DOUG DEAN

18.WILLIE LAUFALO

19.DWAYNE MOSELEY


COACH:GRAHAM 'BUCK' ROGERS








1.Luke MCDONALD

2.Lachlan ATKINS

3.Matthew HURD

4.Adam KALCINA

5.James WORKMAN

6.Aaron GROOM

7.Brad HORDER

8.Dylan MONTGOMERY

9.Luke JAY

10.Ryan WHEELER

11.Brendan HURD

12.Joel LATHAM

13.Mark MEREDITH


14.Justin EVES

15.Lochlan PIPER

16.Ina PAPERA

17.Robert WILLIAMS

18.Sione FAKAUTTO

19.Patrick LANE

20.Steve MEREDITH


COACH:Paul POLLARD





Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Guildford Owls

New Era Stadium, Saturday, April 6

Kick-off: 4.00pm

Referee: Adam Cassidy










1. Jason Gray

2. Mitch Stevens

3. Pierce Sapsford

4. Danny Barakat

5. Danny Cray

6. Matt Mundine

7. Gus Jasmine

8. Maxamillion Napa

9. Tiger Vatuvei

10. Ryan Verlinden

11. Wayne Beh

12. Tuki Jackson

13. Jason Thompson


14. Henry Taufaao

15. Joel Dodds

16. Kieran Edwards

17. Judah Lavalu

18. Nick Eshman


COACH: Chris Yates








1.Issah Moseses

2.Halauafu Lavaka

3.Aipeli Lavaka

4.Dave Sisafa

5.Sam Manuleleau

6.Mark Daoud

7.Sean McGuinness

8.Alan Kamoto

9.Michael Luong

10.Will Bugden

11.Phillip Tachi

12.Jack Le Hang

13.Dylan McKeown


14.Jordon Grant

15.Jordon Abounaidar

16.Michael Ki

17.William Siale


COACH:STEVE GHOSN





Windsor Wolves Vs Kingsgrove Colts

Windsor Sports Complex, Saturday, April 6

Kick-off: 4.00pm

Referee: Drew Oultram










1.Adam Williams

2.Nick Mataia

3.Jake Butler-Fleming

4.Kieren Croft

5.Chris Aunese-Scanlan

6.Ben Stewart

7.Liam Ayoub

8.Chris Satae

9.Blake Dunscombe

10.Hutch Maiava

11.Ryan Tramonte

12.Shenelle Haumono

13.Mitch Clark


14.Atonio Pelasasa

15.Joel Tubbs

21.Michael Compton

25.Felise Kini Takaufa


COACH:BRAD PRIOR








1.BrettManning

2.JakeBeetson

22.MatthewWaugh

4.BradMassey

5.LeviMcLean

6.NeerimCarroll

7.Blake Cavallaro

8.MitchMamare

9.DanielHansell

10.TemataRangi

11.DionHarris

12.TaanielaKava

13.MattBaker



14.Jake Maklouf

15.MarkMooney

16.JoshGraham

17.FrankReaiche

18.SamBurgess


COACH:Sam Ayache





Wentworthville Magpies Vs Mounties

Ringrose Park, Sunday, April 7

Kick-off: 3.00pm

Referee: Liam Nicholls










1.Charlie Herekotukutuku

2.Cecil McKenzie

3.KJ McKenzie

4.Karlos Filiga

5.Limoni Kamatu

6.Aaron Fluke

7.Jason Wehbe

8.Tim Wynn

9.Mathew Hunt

10.Nathan Armit

11.Solomone Lasalo

12.Valu Nasio

13.Mitchell Stanfield


14.Netani Suka

15.Chris Rakete

16.Patrick Mataele

17.Simon Greaves


COACH:Alex Chan








1.Eddy El-Zbaidieh

2.Louis Vaiotu

3.Wayne Dargan

4.Nick Kassis

5.Shannon Chapman

6.Robbie Mate

7.David Farkas

8.Mitch Cahalane

9.Lancen Joudo

10.Pat Galea

11.Grant Lahey

12.Adam Tangata

13.Tim Baldwin


14.Tere Glassie

15.Uiti Baker

16.Blake South

18.Jason Green


COACH:Eddie Flahey





The Entrance Tigers Vs Burwood North Ryde United

EDSACC Oval, Sunday, April 7

Kick-off: 3.00pm

Referee: Kasey Badger










1.Jamen McLeod

2.Scott Peachy

3.Rob Daniels

4.Blake Inwood

5.Harley Ridge

6.Jake Fitzpatrick

7.Arthur Little

8.Sinbad Kali

9.Troy Woodley

10.Ryan Dalziel

11.Jay Heming

12.Alan Munro

13.Troy Adams


14.Jye Newton

15.Ryan Jowett

16.Sebastian Vourlos

17.Tim Nawaqatabu

18.Kirk Thompson

19.Adam Hansen


COACH: Jamy Forbes








1.Matt Evans

2.BJ Nathan

3.Jonathan Letele

4.Joe Rokoqo

5.Jordan Tongahai

6.Adam Nedic

7.Daniel Johnson

8.Elias Sukkar

9.Brayden Dwyer

10.Siupeli Huihahau

11.Andrew Emelio (c)

12.Richard Irwin

13.Joe Flint


14.Shae Jarvis

15.Sione Fakahua

16.Mark Fakahua

17.Brendan Tarrant

20.Nathan Graham


COACH: Nyke Aaron Zammit & Andrew Emelio