Here are the line ups for round two of the 2014 True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield competition: 

Belrose Eagles Vs Asquith Magpies
Lionel Watts Reserve, Friday, March 28
Kick-off: 7.00pm 
Referee: James Vella
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

EAGLES – 1. JAMES MORTIMER 2. LUKE ALDER 3. CHRISTIAN BATE 4. SHEM GRIEVE 5. ANDREW HALSTEAD 6. COREY MURPHY 7. TAYLOR MATTHEWS 25. JAMES ME 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. ALEX MAMMONE 11. NATHAN COOPER 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. LIAM JONES 14. BEN PICKERING 15. SAM ST GEORGE COX 16. JON MANU 17. CAMERON DEL MORO 18. JACK COSH 19. TOM NEEDHAM COACH: JAMES MORTIMER

ASQUITH - 1. GREG DAVIS 2. TEVITE ALIPATE 3. DEE FALEAUGAGA 4. MICK PEARSELL 5. KANE FELTHAM-STOUT 6. BLAKE NICHOLS 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. LOCHLAN PIPER 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 10. BEN KIRKLAND 11. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 12. DESAI GUPWELL 13. LUKE MCDONALD 14. NATHAN WALL 15. SAM BUTTEL 16. KURT POLLARD 17. DANGMO CHIMPLA 18. BRAYDAN GOULDING 19. MATT HANNA COACH: BRAD HORDER


Mounties Vs Guildford Owls 
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday, March 29
Kick-off: 11.30am
Referee: Josh McGowan

MOUNTIES
– 1. MOHI AUPOURI 2. ROBERT DUFF 3. WYLIE MANTON 4. MASON HARRISON 5. JOEL PATULLO 6. LUKE SPEECHLEY 7. JOHN MARTIN 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. JESSY ANTAKY 10. BRADY CHESHIRE 11. JED KOHLER 12. ADRIAN BAISSARI 13. MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14. JORDAN ABOUHAIDER 15. WILLIAM NOWLAN 16. GRAHAM LEVU 17. MARCO MUSCATELLO 18. UILA APE ESERA 19. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 20. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 21. GEORGE ANTAKY COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI

OWLS - 1. SIONE TONGA 2. LESLIE NGAULAFE 3. LAZARUS BROWN 4. VINCENT FONOTI 5. ABRAHAM EL-ZAKHEM 6. JOHN BRADY 7. DYLAN IZZARD 8. JARROD CLARK 9. ALEC BUSH 10. NAYVEN TAOUK 11. JACK CAHILL 12. STACEY TANGIRA 13. JACK ANDERSON 14. JOSH SIDDLE 15. JABOUR JOSEPH 16. MITCH BURT 17. SHANE HUNT 18. PAUL FALE COACH: TODD McKEOWN
 

Auburn Warriors Vs Hills District Bulls 
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, March 29
Kick-off: 1.15pm 
Referee: Cameron Paddy

WARRIORS
– 1. CHARLES MORTON 2. SOSIFA TAUFAAO 3. TUUTA LANGI 4. ARTHUR BROWN 5. SAM SEAU 6. BRAD KENT 7. MICHAEL MUNDAY 8. JACK NITCHELL 9. ZACK AYAD 10. BEN MITCHELL 11. DAVID MURPHY 12. ALLAN HADDAD 13. MILAD NOOR 14. MARWAN DADOUN 15. ALEX SEINI 16. NICK LISOFF 17. CHRISTIAN ULUKITA 18. MITCHELL HAYWARD 19. JOELI TUVITU 20. PENI MATUALOTO COACH: DEAN FEENEY

BULLS - 1. JOHN HASSARATI 2. BEN EISENHUTH 3. TOM YOUNG 4. BEVAN DE VRIES 5. LUKE HANSON 6. LUKE HILTON 7. JAKE CARLAW 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. TOMMY VAINGA 12. JAKE FERGUSON 13. LIAM DUFFY (C) 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. BRAD PRICE 16. DAMIAN TAKIRKA 17. BEN MOONEY 18. AARON WESTON COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN

Wentworthville Magpies Vs Blacktown Workers
Ringrose Park, Sunday, March 30
Kick-off: 11.30am 
Referee: Josh Vernon

WENTY – 1. NICK WALKER 2. FETONGI TUINAUVAI 3. BARNABAS TAVAI-LEOTA 4. MATT COLLINS 5. ARTHUR TAKUPU 6. MATT MULCHAY 7. JAMES BOUSTANI © 8. CHRIS CHARLMERS 9. LIONEL O’MALLEY 10. WILL BUGDEN 11. JOE NAPOLETANO 12. NICK KASSIS 13. SOLOMONE LASALO 14. TIGER VATUVEI 15. SHAUN JACKSON 16. ELIAS SUKKAR 17. TAKAI MALIOTA 18. DIAMOND CHARLIE 19. BEN FRITZ 20. JASON STRICKELTON 21. MAROUN ESTEPHAN COACH: DAVID NUGENT

WORKERS - 1. DANIEL CASSONE 22. SAMI SOPOAGA 3. DERRICK GOLDING 4. MATTHEW CALLAGHAN 5. JAMES HORVAT 6. BLAKE GOODMAN 7. ETHAN WRIGHT 8. CLINTON STRICKLAND 9. REECE GRKINIC 10. ROPATI MATANGI 23. TAVIONI MARIOTA 12. HAMILTON VAALEPU 13. BEN ZUCHETTO 14. TONI SASSINE 15. JEROME MULITOLA 16. PHOENIX VAIOTU 17. MONTE SOPOAGA COACH: LEON LATULIPE


Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Burwood North Ryde United
New Era Stadium, Sunday, March 30
Kick-off: 1.15pm 
Referee: Daniel Luttringer

TWO BLUES – 1. LUKE LAVENDER 2. VEASII KAVAEFIAFI 3. SIMON SIMONA 4. BYRON FRUEAN 5. PETER VIANE 6. JAMIE BLEWITT 7. TAYLOR BENNETT 8. LOMIO MAFI 9. ERNEST ALO 10. EDDIE LAVULO 11. AARON TEARIKI 12. KEANU ROGERS 13. JOSH ELMER 14. MOUHAMAD MAHFOUD 15. DANIEL LA MANNA 16. KRUSE ROBINSON 17. SISA KOROI 18. TUPOU PENATANI 19. HENRY MAHE 20. SIONE SCHAAF COACH: JASON HEDGES

UNITED – 1. MITCH HENDERSON 2. MANASA VUADREU 3. SOFILINO SOLO 4. JOE KAVOA 5. ASHLEY JOHNSON 6. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 7. JARROD NYSSEN 8. SITIVENI LIGAIVIU 9. SHAE JARVIS 10. LEVI JOHNSON-LAU 11. MITCHELL DEVINE 12. NICK BELL © 13. ALLAM ELASMAR 14. BEN NAWAI 15. JESSE HEWITT 20. JOHN LEGER 25. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE COACH: MICK HABIB
 

East Campbelltown Eagles Vs Peninsula Seagulls
Waminda Oval, Sunday, March 30
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Trent Cini

EAGLES
– 1. LIMONI KAMUTA 2. FUSI TOUTAI 3. SAMA SAUVAO 4. FILIPO SAUVAO 5. UATI ISAAKO 6. CHRIS STANDING 7. SEAN CONNOR 8. JIM LAULILLI 9. SAM HOARE 10. JACOB NANSEN 11. MICHAEL BRADSTOCK 12. WILL AHOKAVA 13. SAM HULL 14. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 15. BEN JANKOSKI 16. RAVI PRAKASH 17. GIOVANNI VATUVEI COACH: GARY POTTS

SEAGULLS – 1. JEREMY MARSHALL 2. RICHIE GOODWIN 3. RYAN OLDFIELD 4. TARRANT MARINER 5. BRYCE GEARIN 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. ANDREW MAXWELL 8. RYAN WHEELER 9. JAKE GEARIN 10. JAMES LEULUAI 11. TIM PONT 12. VINNY NGARO 13. JAI JONES 14. DAMIEN LAWLER 15. BEN GORMAN 16. ANDREW TUILAGI 17. MITCH LEACH COACH: TIM GEE

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #TBCSS hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from round one