WESTERN SYDNEY ACADEMY OF SPORT

1. JAROME BROADBRIDGE 2. LANGI SUKI-RUKI 14. MARK GRIFFINS 4. ROBBIE GRAHAM 5. LIAM MURRAY 6. DILLON KHOURY 7. JORDAN FINLAYSON 8. JAMIE STOWERS 9. ISSAC HARRISON 10. SHANE KIEL 11. COREY WADDELL 12. TANGIRERE HOKI 13. REED IZZARD (C) 15. SHANE COPPINS 16. RHYS SCIGLITANO 17. MATTHEW PRICE 18. ZACHARY ROBERTS 19. JOEL BORG 20. JAKE BUTFIELD 21. JAMES TASPALE 22. CHARBEL ANJOUI 23. SAM MCKINLAY 24. BRODY MALIETOA 25. REGAN RONA COACH: SCOTT THOMPSON

MELBOURNE STORM

1. LATRELL ROBINSON 2. JERMERIAH LEASI 3. DION MASOE 4. ROMEA DYER 5. JOSH KANGONGATA’A 6. JAKE TURPIN 7. ZAC GREENE 8. MELVIN FIFITA 9. SHELDON PITAMA 10. BRENDAN FREI 11. ANGELO LEAUPEPE 12. CHARLIE GALO 13. BEN HALFPENNY 14. CONNOR DONEHUE 15. LUTERO LEATO 16. PAULA FIFITA 17. JAMAYNE TAUNOA 18. CHANEL SEIGAFO 19. KURT BERNARD 20. BEN NAKUBUWAI COACH: TONY ADAM

SYDNEY ROOSTERS

1. JOSEPH MANU 2. JOHNNY TUIVASA-SCHECK 3. CHEVI ELLIS 4. JACK MURCHIE 5. JAYDEN THOMAS 6. TRAVIS EDWARDS 7. CHAD O’DONNELL 8. POASA FOAMAUSILI 9. GRANT GARVEY 10. DARREN SCHONIG 11. SHIEM FUIMAONO 12. ISSAC CRICHTON 13. SAMET ERTEN 14. BLAKE MILGATE 15. JOSEPH RATUVAKACEREIVALU 16. SHAQUAI MITCHELL 17. RYAN KING COACH: ANTHONY BARNES

BALMAIN TIGERS

1. SCOTT HOGAN 2. RAUI POARU 3. JACOB TATUPU 4. TONY TALI 5. JOSH NOHRA 6. BAYLEY SIRONEN 7. JAKE TRINDALL 8. WAYNE FRANCIS 9. JACK WHEELHOUSE 10. INOKE FAINU 11. JALEEL SEVE-DERBAS (C) 12. JUNIOR TATOLA 13. JAMIE HILL 14. MARCEL OWEN 15. TJ UELE 16. RICHARD LATU 17. HAMI TALI 20. ROBERT SITEINE COACH: MATHEW HEAD

NORTH SYDNEY BEARS

1. DEAN READING 2. NIKO FIAPULENIKO 3. NELSON FLORIMO 4. JOHN OLIVE 5. ILIESA LEWADROMODRONO 6. KANE MASLO 7. HAYDEN MCWILLIAMS 8. ADAM SOULTAN 9. WAYDE EGAN 10. TUPOU UNGOUGA 11. JACOB MCCUDDEN © 12. JORDAN HUCKSTEPP 13. MORGAN STEVENS 14. JACK JOHNSTON 15. JORDAN FORSYTH 16. BILL SOWTER 17. BEN SAKURU 18. JUSTIN SMITH 19. CHRIS MARINAKIS 20. JOHN SOLIA 21. PATRICK NAKHOUL 22. NATHAN CORBETT 23. HAYDEN HALE 24. CAELUM CORBETT 25. CONNOR JOHNSTON COACH: SHANE MILLARD

WEST COAST PIRATES

1. TYLER THOMAS 2. FALCON PENI 3. NELA VI 4. KEELYN TUUTA-EDWARDS (C) 5. ISAIAH PEDERSEN 6. SONNY KERR 7. MAROUNA BENIONI 8. MARCUZ CONNETT 9. TOM JOHNSON (VC) 10. REGI CHURCHWARD 11. ETHAN WILLIAMS 12. CHASE WATSON 13. ZAC O’KEEFE 14. WICUS BOSHOFF 15. ED KATU 16. JUNIOR LISONE 17. POINGA BIDDLE 18. HENRY FUI 19. KOBE TUHAKARAINA 20. SAM DEFIDDES 21. TRAZAN RIHIA 22. JOSH ROGERS 23. JAKE DOUBIKIN 24. KIAM FLETCHER 25. FRANK ARCELLA COACH: DANIEL GREEN

SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS

1. KEEDEN KELLY 2. JAHMARLEY LEOTA-FUIMAONO 3. JOSH ELLISON 4. HAIMONA HIROTI 5. JOHNATHAN TUFUGA 6. JAIDEN BROWN 7. LIAM COLEMAN (C) 8. BROCK GRAY 9. JOHN NEIL 10. ZANE MUSGROVE 11. TEVITA COTTRELL 12. SIOSIFA TALAKAI 13. NAT BUTCHER 14. SUKAMANU RAKI 15. TRISTAN ALVARADO 16. TOM PERRIN 17. FRASER GRAHAM 18. JOSH POTTS 19. HARRY BARSDELL 20. JAKE GALLAGHER 21. JADE ANDERSON 22. NATHAN MILLER COACH: ARTHUR KITINAS

MANLY WARRINGAH SEA EAGLES

1. MITCH THOMAS 2. CLINT MAGUIRE 3. HARLAN COLLINS 4. JESSE RAMIEN 5. HARRY O’TOOLE 6. NICHOLAS HYNES 7. BILLY VERRILLS 8. DARCY COX 9. BRADLEY ARENELLI 10. TUALIMA TUALIMA 11. SCOTT MORAN 12. BILL BAINBRIDGE 13. MOSES MCGREAL 14. JUDD HANLON 15. BEAU ABRAHAMS 16. WADE HANNELL 17. ELIA FAATUI 18. AARON GROOM 19. TODD MILLS 20. BRAD PARKER 21. TONI FINAU 22. JAKE MORRISON 25. JARROD COX COACH: TONY CLARKE

NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS

1. NGANGARRA BARKER 2. DAVID SHERIDAN 3. CALLAN EDWARDS 4. BRADEN ROBSON 5. JACK MACKIN 6. BROCK LAMB 7. JACK COGGER 8. SAM APTHORPE 9. JAKE MCNAMARA 10. TYRONE AMEY 11. RYAN GLANVILLE 12. RYAN MILLGATE 13. FAITOTOA FAITOTOA 14. TYRONE WALSH 15. ADAM HAMILTON 16. JACK FRENCH 17. ISAAC RICHARDSON 18. SAM STONE 19. WILL SHEELY 20. CHARLIE WOODS 21. JAYDEN BUTTERFIELD 22. ROHAN POTTINGER 23. MALIK DEYALOU 24. CORY DENNISS 25. ZAC LEONARD COACH TREVOR OTT & TODD EDWARDS

CRONULLA SHARKS

1. RYAN CUMMINS 22. SCOTT ALLEN 14. JACK WILLIAMS 4. DANIEL SMITHERS 5. CURTIS SCOTT 6. JAMAYNE ISAAKO 7. CONNOR TRACEY 8. PATRICK HASSON 9. JAYDEN BRAILEY © 10. DANIEL VASQUEZ 11. JAYDEN WALKER 12. ASH NISBET 13. BILLY MAGOULIAS 15. DANIEL LIDDICOAT 16. TIM DAVIS 17. BEN HENDERSON 20. SEMISI VEA 23. JETT JARVIS 25. JYE CHALLENOR COACH: DARREN QUINCE

CANBERRA RAIDERS

1. JACK HICKSON 2. THOMAS CRONAN 3. CLEVELAND MCGHIE 4. KODY PARSONS 5. TRE WILLIAMS 6. LACHLAN CROKER 7. LACHLAN LEWIS 8. SIONE AFEMUI 9. ZAC WOOLFORD 10. TYRONE NATHAN 11. JACK WILLIAMS 12. BEN MAGUIRE 13. KALANI GOING 14. BEN NARISIA 15. MORGAN BOYLE 16. ADAM LUCAS 17. JESSE MARTIN 18. JIORDAN FIDOW-KELE 19. CHRIS HART 20. JORDAN AIONO-FATU 21. DAVID AFEMUI COACH: PETER MARRAPODI

ILLAWARRA STEELERS

1. JYE DUNNING 2. TYRONE SIBRAA 3. LACHLAN STEIN 4. DONTE EFARAIMO 5. REUBEN GARRICK 6. PAORA KEMP 7. JACK EAGER 8. MATTHEW JURD 9. JARRAD WHITTY 10. BLAKE LAWRIE (C) 11. NICK KING 12. VAUGHAN THISTLETHWAITE 13. TORY BRUNNING 14. BRODY HAWKINS 15. MAX BAILEY 16. KADE FOREMAN 19. CALLUM COREY 20. LUKE CHALKER COACH: SHANE MILLARD

ST GEORGE DRAGONS

1. BEN CASSELL 2. NATHAN MCILVEEN 3. DANIEL ASCOLI 4. ABDULLAH ISSA 5. SAM TABUATAMATA 6. BRANDON BOUMELHEM 7. RHYS DAVIES 8. TOPIESE TAUFA 9. RYAN FLETCHER 10. EPHRIM CRICHTON 11. DELANE CHERRINGTON 12. SIAOPO TAGALOA (C) 13. NOA TUITAVUKI 14. THOMAS GARRIDO 15. SHOWAAN BAJPAI 16. SHELDON PARKE 17. BAILEY LANG 18. BRETT BEARDMORE 19. NETANE VI 20. VILIAMI TUITAVAKE 21. LONI TAFEUNI 22. MAHMOUD SROUR 24. JAKE WEDESWEILER 25. TRISTAN GREEN COACH: MICK MARTON

CENTRAL COAST CENTURIONS

1. LUKE SHARPE 2. BAILEY SHAICH-WISE 3. MATT DOWNEY 4. DAMON GOOLAGONG 5. JESSE BOGLE 6. JOE MORRIS 7. DANIEL PECK 8. JACOB SAIFITI 9. JACOB LIDDLE 10. DANIEL SAIFITI 11. WADE KEMPLEN 12. MITCH JACOBS 13. TOM MADDEN 14. JACOB GILES 15. DANIEL LANGBRIDGE 16. LINCOLN SMITH 17. SAMI TARCHICHI 18. SHANE VASSALLO 19. MITCH CONNOR 20. LIAM SWAN 21. RYAN FIELD 22. BEN THOMAS 23. JOE WILLIAMS COACH: GAVIN SPAIN

CANTERBURY-BANKSTOWN BULLDOGS

1. MARCUS JENSEN 2. MOHAMMAD NAHLOUS 3. JAYDEN OKUNBOR 4. THOMAS HARVEY 5. HARRY LOWE 6. JOSH BERGAMIN 7. REEGAN CARR 8. SOLOMON POPE 9. ALI ALLOUCHE © 10. DARCY MAROSKE 11. JORDAN COLLINS 12. RHYS KEARNS 13. SAM BURNS 14. MOHAMMAD KABBOUT 15. LUKE HIGGINS 16. CONOR DAVIDSON 17. PATRICK KOPU 19. HAKARAIA TOI TOI 20. ANTON IARIA 21. FRAZER PRICE 23. AVIA MINUTE 24. BRANDAN SUA 25. ESAU TAETULI 26. DAVID OXLEY COACH: KEN HARRIS

PENRITH PANTHERS

1. TYRONE MAY 2. FUIMANU ENESE 3. CHRISTIAN CRICHTON 4. VINCENNES FIALELEI-AUSAGE 5. JAKE ENNIS 6. NATHAN CLEARY 7. SONI LUKE 8. OFA-KI SAMISONI HALA 9. CAMERON COLLINS 10. COWEN EPERE 11. PETER TIATIA 12. JOE VAEGAAU 13. DYLAN FUAD 14. NICK GREENHALGH 15. FRANCIS LALOUA-TUI 16. MARIO-JOSEPH EL BOUSTANI 21. JAMES FISHER 23. KAIDE ELLIS COACH: ALEX CHAN

PARRAMATTA EELS

1. ANTHONY LAYOUN 2. JERMAINE MATI-LEIFI 3. ATINI GAFA 4. TUI OLAPOU 5. JAMES GAMMIDGE 6. JASON VIDAL 7. TROY DARGAN 8. TOM AMONE © 9. NIFO SEVE 10. ALEX TWAL 11. TYRELL FUIMAONO © 12. CRAIG FIELD 13. SEAN WALPOLE 14. JOE TRAMONTANA 15. JONATHAN MOSE 16. CAMERON KING 17. JESSE TITMUS 18. THOMAS FIELD 19. BEVAN FRENCH 20. JAKE STEADMAN 21. SIONE KATOA 22. SIMON FUNUA 23. KADINCE CHRISTENSEN 24. CODY GRILLS 25. MICHAEL DOOLAN COACH: MARK MAHONEY

WESTERN SUBURBS MAGPIES

1. JETT KARAM 2. CHARLTON SCHAAFHAUSEN 3. DAVID WRIGHT 4. JACKSON KULI 5. CHRISTIAN TULUA 6. DANIEL ROBERTS 7. JACK PAYNE 8. DANE COSKERIE 9. TYSON WAWATAI 10. KYE MADDEN 11. RAY STONE 12. MARK MCCORMACK 13. CHRIS VE’E 15. RYAN LEET 16. CODY KING 17. DEMPSEY ANDERSON 21. LIAM CASSIDY 24. JULIUS TAAVAO COACH: BEN ROGERS

Click here to view the SG Ball Cup ladder

Click here to view the draw and results page