Ron Massey Cup Team Lists - Round Eleven

Here are the line ups for round eleven of the 2014 Ron Massey Cup competition: 

Auburn Warriors Vs Kingsgrove Colts
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, June 7
Kick-off: 12.45pm 
Referee: Todd Smith
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

WARRIORS
– 1. FITELI FATAI 2. JOHN SILA 3. HEKA NANAI 4. MATT UTAI 5. SIONE KAIVELETA 6. LEVI DODD 7. ARTHUR LITTLE 8. SIONE TOVO 9. LUKE FERRY 10. PAT MAFI 11. HALA AKAUOLA 12. JOE MUA 13. CHRIS BINGE 14. JORDAN BOWLES 15. TUPOU IONGI 16. BRANDON MAFI 17. JOELI TUVITU 18. JAMIE STANLEY COACH: DARREN MAROON

COLTS – 1. DWAYNE BROWN 2. JAYDEN TAVAE 3. MISIELI VAIKELI 4. JASON BRIOT 5. COLEMAN EDMOND 6. AIDAN CARNEY 7. ABBAS MISKIE 8. BILLY TSIKRIKAS 9. RHYS NORMAN 10. IONA ATONI 11. JORDIE HEDGES 12. MATTHEW DOUGLAS 13. JADE FERGUSON © 14. GEORGE KEATES 15. CAMERON MARTIN 17. ARMIN PRIPUZOVIC 18. MOSES MANUFEKAI COACH: JEREMY SMITH


Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Asquith Magpies
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, June 7
Kick-off: 1.00pm
Referee: Drew Oultram

WESTS
– 1. SAM AIGA 2. TOM SATTERTHWAITE 3. RUSTY BRISTOW 4. NU AKERIPA 5. BRENTON COWAN 16. TRENT JENNINGS 7. ANDREW SULTANA 8. JARRAD SZCZUDLO 9. DAYNE CRAIG 10. TUNUI MAURANGI 11. MASON TALOULA 12. SHANE LALOGAFAU 13. SONNY BRISTOW 15. RONNIE PALUMBO 17. LUKE WILLIAMS 19. FRED TEVAGO 20. FRANCIS LAULU COACH: LEO EPIFANIA

ASQUITH - 1. JACK HAWKINS 2. GREG DAVIS 24. JECO MARKETU 4. ADAM KALCINA 5. MICK PEARSALL 6. BEN FISHER 7. AARON GROOM 8. BRENDAN HURD 9. LUKE JAY 23. JOEL TUBBS 3. JOSH NICHOLS 12. PETROS THANOUS 13. JOEL LATHAM 14. DANIEL VASEAK 15. BRAD LUPI 16. BRYCE HOLLAND 17. STEVE TEVITA COACH: SIMON CLARKE

 

Blacktown Workers Vs The Entrance Tigers
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday, June 7
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Ryan Jackson

WORKERS
– 1. JOHN TAAGA 2. REGAN HAIKA 3. BYRON FRUEAN 4. AKERIPA TIA KILIFI 5. SAKEO DIBECI 6. CHARLIE LATULIPE 7. PAT WEISNER 8. JAKE SHEARER 9. JOSH GRANT 10. LUPATI ENI 11. ISZACK TAALILI 12. JERRY KEY 13. HAMILTON VAALEPU 14. JOSH FRASER 15. NAFOA LEOPAI 16. JORDON STRICKLAND 17. JOHN LEOPAI 18. JAKE ATTARD COACH: ADAM TUITE

TIGERS – 1. PERRY LEBROCQUE 2. HARLEY RIDGE 3. ALAN MULIA MALAU 4. BRAD CHATFIELD 5. NELSON FLORIMO 6. SCOTT JONES 7. JAKE FITZPATRICK © 8. RYAN O’HARA 9. JYE NEWTON 10. LUKE MCINNES 11. TROY ADAMS 16. JACOB SAIFITI 13. TIM BALDWIN 14. JACK ELLISON 15. RYAN JOWETT 17. SAM FIONI 18. SHANE WOODEN COACH: JAMY FORBES

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Windsor Wolves
TG Milner, Sunday, June 8
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Scot Murray
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

UNITED
- 1. MITCHELL HENDERSON 2. JOE KAVOA 3. JORDAN TONGAHAI 4. JOSH TOOLE 19. KAVA UTOIKAMANU 6. JOEL TAUFA’AO 7. JAMES COOTE 8. TAREK EL MASRI 9. AJAY VAIVAKA 10. SIONE KITE 11. ANDREW EMELIO © 12. JOE FLINT 13. BARRY NATHAN 15. ILIJA RADAN 16. KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 18. BRENDAN TARRANT 20. VOLKAN ISIK 25. SHAE JARVIS COACH: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & ANDREW EMELIO

WOLVES - 1. KAURI AUPOURI 2. SOLOFA SILIPA 3. KIERAN CROFT 4. JACK NELSON 5. CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6. MATT BOSS 7. DANIEL FOSTER 8. HUTCH MAIAVA 9. VILA HALAFIHI 10. MATT LUPI 11. IAIN RICCARDI 12. TOM EISENHUTH 13. RYAN TRAMONTE © 14. PATT HOLLIS 15. MITCH CLARK 16. SHENELLE HAUMONO 17. RYAN CUSACK 18. MOSES LEOTA 19. PJ CARTWRIGHT COACH: BRAD PRIOR


Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Mounties
New Era Stadium, Sunday, June 8
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Damien Briscoe

TWO BLUES - 1. SHANNON GALLANT 2. HALA KATOA 3. PIERCE SAPSFORD 4. VINNIE UELESE 5. JAMES ANTHONY 6. DAVE FARKAS 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 8. MITCHELL SIMPSON 9. SAXON FISCHER-GRAY 10. ADRIAN HA’HANGANA 11. BRAD CROAD 12. MORRIS HIGHAM 13. HENRY TAUFAAO 14. JAMIE BLEWITT 15. AARON TERAKI 16. HENRY IUTA 17. TIFA IUTA COACH: JASON WILLIAMS

MOUNTIES – 1. THEO LEATO 2. LOUIS VAIOTU 3. WAYNE DARGAN 4. DAVE CAHALANE 5. UILA APE ESERA 6. BRAEDEN BATISTE 7. BRETT LAHEY 8. KAINE MATTHEWS 9. MITCH BEGGS 10. ADAM TANGATA 11. BRADY CHESHIRE 12. GRANT LAHEY 13. KURT HORTON 15. JASON GREEN 16. JACOB MAYER 17. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 18. CHAD GRANT 20. MATT WHITEHOUSE COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #RMCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Ron Massey Cup ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend