Ron Massey Cup Team Lists - Round Thirteen

Here are the line ups for round thirteen of the 2014 Ron Massey Cup competition: 

Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Windsor Wolves
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday, June 21
Kick-off: 1.00pm 
Referee: Drew Oultram
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Hawkesbury Radio 89.9FM (Link available via 
www.hawkesburyradio.com.au)

WESTS
– 1. SAM AIGA 2. DANIEL ABOU SLIEMAN 3. RUSTY BRISTOW 4. NU AKERIPA 5. TOM SATTERTHWAITE 6. JACOB FOLENT 7. JACK MADDEN 8. ELIMELEKI TUAMALOLO 9. DAYNE CRAIG 10. TUNUI MAURANGI 11. TOM MORRISON 12. SHANE LALOGAFAU 13. LUKE WILLIAMS 18. JARRAD SZCZUDLO 19. FRANCIS LAULU 20. DWAYNE LEMAFA 23. RONNIE PALUMBO COACH: LEO EPIFANIA

WOLVES – 1. KIERAN CROFT 2. PJ CARTWRIGHT 3. RYAN CUSACK 4. SOLOFA SILIPA 5. CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6. MATT BOSS 7. KAURI AUPOURI 8. HUTCH MAIAVA 20. CAMPBELL BATTYE-SMITH 10. PAEA PUA 11. IAIN RICCARDI 12. MYLES TAUELI 13. RYAN TRAMONTE © 14. PAT HOLLIS 15. SHENELLE HAUMONO 16. FAIRHOUZ ELKNADER 17. MITCH CLARK 18. MOSES LEOTA 24. MATT LUPI COACH: BRAD PRIOR

 

Blacktown Workers Vs Wentworthville Magpies
H.E Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday, June 21
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Jeff Hartup

WORKERS
- 1. JOHN TAAGA 2. REGAN HAIKA 3. SIONE FAKAHUA 4. AKERIPA TIA KILIFI 5. SAKEO DIBECI 6. CHARLIE LATULIPE 7. PAT WEISNER 8. JORDON STRICKLAND 9. GUS JASMIN 10. LUPATI ENI 11. ISZACK TAALLILI 12. JERRY KEY 13. JAKE SHEARER 14. NAFOA LEOPAI 15. JAKE ATTARD 16. RAPATI MATORSI 17. JOHN LEOPAI COACH: ADAM TUITE

WENTY - 1. JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 2. BEN FRITZ 3. ETHAN TANGIRA 4. DANNY BARAKAT 5. EVANDER CUMMINS 6. TOBY EVANS 7. BRENDAN WATERS 8. WALTER VAEAU 9. LIONEL O’MALLEY 10. ISAAC MALIOTA 11. NICK KASSIS 12. CHRIS CHALMERS 13. MITCHELL STANFIELD (C) 14. NATHAN SMITH 15. VALU NASIO 16. WILLIAM BUGDEN 24. TAUNAOLA KEI COACH: CHRIS YATES

 

Guildford Owls Vs Mounties
McCredie Park, Saturday, June 21
Kick-off: 3.30pm
Referee: Phil Haines

OWLS
– 1. SHANE HUNT 2. JASON GRAY 3. HARMONY HUNT 4. JACK LE HANG 5. LEVA LI 6. DYLAN IZZARD 7. COREY WALPOLE 8. JAROD CLARKE 9. BEN ELLIS 10. CASEY ELLIS 11. DYLAN MCKEOWN 12. CHRIS SAAB 13. LUKE FAHEY 14. PAULA KAUFUSI 17. PAUL TUIGAMALA 18. JACK ANDERSON 20. TUI KAMIKAMICA COACH: STEVE GHOSN

MOUNTIES - 1. JOEY BOND 2. THEO LEATO 3. LOUIS VAIOTU 4. DAVE CAHALANE 5. UILA APE ESERA 6. MATT PLACE 7. BRETT LAHEY 8. UITI BAKER 9. JASON ANTONELLI 10. ADAM TANGATA 11. BRADY CHESHIRE 12. GRANT LAHEY 13. JACOB MAYER 14. KAINE MATTHEWS 15. JASON GREEN 16. MITCH BEGGS 17. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 18. CHAD GRANT 19. FRED PAKUTOA 21. BRAEDEN BATISTE COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON

 

Asquith Magpies Vs Kingsgrove Colts
Storey Park, Sunday, June 22
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Daniel Olford
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

ASQUITH
– 1. JACK HAWKINS 2. GREG DAVIS 24. JECO MARKETO 4. ADAM KALCINA 5. MICK PEARSALL 6. BEN FISHER 7. AARON GROOM 8. BRENDAN HURD 9. LUKE JAY 23. JOEL TUBBS 3. JOSH NICHOLS 12. PETROS THANOS 13. JOEL LATHAM 14. DANIEL VASEK 15. JUSTIN EVES 16. BRYCE HOLLAND 19. JACKSON WILLIAMS COACH: SIMON CLARKE

COLTS – 1. DWAYNE BROWN 2. JAYDEN TAVAE 3. MATTHEW DOUGLAS 4. JASON BRIOT 5. COLEMAN EDMOND 6. GEORGE KEATES 7. ABBAS MISKIE 8. BILLY TSIKRIKAS 9. RHYS NORMAN 10. THIBAUD BRACONIER 11. ADDISON DEMETRIOU 12. JAYE FUIMAONO 13. JADE FERGUSON © 15. PIKI ROGERS 16. HARRY VANDERHART 17. ARMIN PRIPUZOVIC 18. IONA ATONI COACH: JEREMY SMITH

 

The Entrance Tigers Vs Auburn Warriors
EDSACC Oval, Sunday, June 22
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Scot Murray

TIGERS - 1. PERRY LEBROCQUE 2. HARLEY RIDGE 3. ALAN MULIA MALAU 4. TROY ADAMS 24. SUNAI FATIALOFA 6. SCOTT JONES 7. JAKE FITZPATRICK © 8. RYAN O’HARA 9. JYE NEWTON 10. LUKE MCINNES 16. JACOB SAIFITI 12. ALAN MUNRO 13. TIM BALDWIN 11. SHANE WOODEN 14. MATT KILLICK 15. RYAN JOWETT 17. DYLAN THEUERJAHR COACH: JAMY FORBES

WARRIORS – 1. MATTY UTAI 2. AARON PENE 3. HEKA NANAI 4. JOELI TUVITU 5. SIONE KAIVELETA 6. MATT HALALILO 7. ARTHUR LITTLE 8. SIONE TOVO 9. LUKE FERRY 10. PAT MAFI 11. GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 12. WILSON FAANOI 13. JOE MUA 14. JORDAN BOWLES 15. TUPOU IONGI 16. HALA AKAUOLA 17. BRANDON MAFI 18. JAMIE STANLEY 19. JORDAN HALL COACH: DARREN MAROON

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Cabramatta Two Blues
TG Milner, Sunday, June 22
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Damian Briscoe

UNITED - 1. SAMIU LATU 2. JOE KAVOA 3. ANDREW EMELIO © 4. JORDAN TONGAHAI 5. MITCHELL HENDERSON 6. JOEL TAUFA’AO 7. JAMES COOTE 8. TAREK EL MASRI 9. AJAY VAIVAKA 10. SIONE KITE 11. KAVA UTOIKAMANU 12. JOE FLINT 13. BARRY NATHAN 14. TUILOMA ATUAU 15. ILIJA RADAN 17. BRENDAN TARRANT 18. JOE MATAELE COACH: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & ANDREW EMELIO

TWO BLUES – 1. SHANNON GALANT 2. BRETT MANNING 3. JAMES ANTHONY 4. JUNIOR VAI VAI 5. HALA KATOA 6. DAVE FARKAS 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 10. ENI FOLAU 9. JAMIE BLEWITT 8. ADRIAN HA'HANGANA 11. BRAD CROAD 12. MORRIS HIGHAM 13. HENRY TAUFAAO 14. JEREMY SAFI 15. MITCH SIMPSON 16. AARON TEARIKI 17. PIERCE SAPSFORD 18. KEM SERU COACH: JASON WILLIAMS

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #RMCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Ron Massey Cup ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend