Here are the line ups for round fifteen of the 2014 Ron Massey Cup competition: 

Auburn Warriors Vs Burwood North Ryde United
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, July 12
Kick-off: 12.45pm 
Referee: Chris Treneman

WARRIORS
– 1. MATTY UTAI 2. TUUTA LANGI 3. HEKA NANAI 4. JOELI TUVITU 5. SIONE KAIVELETA 6. MATT HALALILO 7. ARTHUR LITTLE 8. BRANDON MAFI 9. LUKE FERRY 10. TUPOU IONGI 11. HALA AKAUOLA 12. WILSON FAANOI 13. GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 14. JORDAN BOWLES 15. MATT FUKOFUKA 16. WILL SOLWAY 17. JAMIE STANLEY COACH: DARREN MAROON

UNITED – 1. SAMIU LATU 2. JORDAN TONGAHAI 3. DANIEL PHILLIPS 4. BARRY NATHAN 5. MITCH HENDERSON 6. TUILOMA ATUAU 7. JAMES COOTE 8. TAREK EL MASRI 9. AJAY VAIVAKA 10. JAMES LIVOCK 11. KAVA UTOIKAMANU 12. ANDREW EMELIO © 13. JOE FLINT 14. RORY BROWNLIE 15. ILIJA RADAN 17. BRENDAN TARRANT 18. JOE MATAELE COACH: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & ANDREW EMELIO

 

Kingsgrove Colts Vs Wentworthville Magpies
WIN Jubilee Oval, Saturday, July 12
Kick-off: 1.00pm
Referee: Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski

COLTS
- 1. JOSEPH MANU 2. DWAYNE BROWN 3. CHEVY ELLIS 4. JASON BRIOT 5. MISIELI VAIKELI 6. AIDAN CARNEY 7. ABBAS MISKIE 8. BILLY TSIKRIKAS 9. GEORGE KEATES 10. THIBAUD BRACONIER 11. ADDISON DEMITRIOU 12. ISAAC CRICHTON 13. JADE FERGUSON © 14. RHYS NORMAN 15. JAYE FUIMAONO 16. SHIEM FUIMAONO 17. SAM MATAKAIONO COACH: JEREMY SMITH

WENTY - 1. NICHOLAS WALKER 4. TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 3. ETHAN TANGIRA 2. DANNY BARAKAT 5. CECIL MACKENZIE 6. BRENDAN WATERS 7. TOBY EVANS 8. WALTER VAEAU 9. LIONEL O’MALLY 10. WILLIAM BUGDEN 11. SOLOMONE LASALO 12. CHRIS CHALMERS 13. MITCHELL STANFIELD © 14. NATHAN SMITH 15. MATTHEW MUNDINE 16. VALU NASIO 17. NICK KASSIS 20. SEAN JACKSON COACH: CHRIS YATES

 

Blacktown Workers Vs Western Suburbs Magpies
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday, July 12
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Lawrence McDonell

WORKERS
– 1. JOHN TAAGA 2. CHARLIE LATULIPE 3. SIONE FAKAFUA 4. BYRON FRUEN 5. SAKEO DIBECI 6. GUS JASMIN 7. PAT WEISNER 8. JAKE SHEARER 9. JOSHUA GRANT 10. LUPATI ENI 11. MICHEAL WORRINCY 12. ISZAK TAALILI 13. JERRY KEY 14. JAD MAHMOUD 15. JOHN LEAPAI 16. CLINTON STRICKLAND 17. JORDAN STRICKLAND COACH: ADAM TUITE

WESTS - 1. SAM AIGA 2. BRENTON COWAN 3. RUSTY BRISTOW 4. NU AKERIPA 5. JEROME MOSE 6. JACOB FOLENT 16. RONNIE PALUMBO 8. SHANE LALOGAFAU 9. DAYNE CRAIG 10. TUNUI MAURANGI 11. TOM MORRISON 12. ANDREW VELA 13. LUKE WILLIAMS 17. FRED TEVAGO 18. FRANCIS LAULU 19. ELIMELEKI TUAMALOLO 20. DWAYNE LEMAFA COACH: LEO EPIFANIA

 

Windsor Wolves Vs Cabramatta Two Blues
Windsor Sports Complex, Saturday, July 12
Kick-off: 5.00pm
Referee: Damian Briscoe

WOLVES
– 1. KAURI AUPOURI 2. PJ CARTWRIGHT 3. JACK NELSON 4. SOLOFA SILIPA 5. CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6. MATT BOSS 7. LOGAN GEYER 8. HUTCH MAIAVA 9. RYAN TRAMONTE © 10. PAT HOLLIS 11. IAIN RICCARDI 12. SHENELLE HAUMONO 13. MITCH CLARK 14. KIERAN CROFT 15. RYAN CUSACK 16. FAIRHOUZ ELKNADER 17. CLAY ROBINSON COACH: BRAD PRIOR

TWO BLUES – 1. SHANNON GALLANT 2. BRETT MANNING 3. CHRIS TARIPO 4. HALA KATOA 5. AMANONO TEVIO 6. JAMES ANTHONY 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 8. KEM SERU 9. JAMIE BLEWITT 10. ENI FOLAU 11. BRAD CROAD 12. MORRIS HIGHAM 13. ADRIAN HA’HANGANA 14. MAX NAPPA 15. KRUSE ROBINSON 16. PIERCE SAPSFORD 17. MITCHELL SIMPSON 20. JEREMY SAFI COACH: JASON WILLIAMS

 

Guildford Owls Vs The Entrance Tigers
McCredie Park, Sunday, July 13
Kick-off: 2.00pm
Referee: Daniel Olford

OWLS - 1. SHANE HUNT 2. JASON GRAY 3. HARMONY HUNT 4. TI OLOAPU 5. LEVA LI 6. DYLAN IZZARD 7. MARK DAOUD 8. PAT GALEA 9. BEN ELLIS 10. CASEY ELLIS 11. DYLAN MCKEOWN 12. JACK LE HANG 13. LUKE FAHEY 14. PAULA KAUFUSI 15. CHRIS SAAB 16. LESLIE NGAUALAFE 17. PAUL TUIGAMALA COACH: STEVE GHOSN

TIGERS – 1. PERRY LE BROCQUE 2. HARLEY RIDGE 3. ALAN MULIA MALAU 4. BRAD CHATFIELD 24. SUNAI FATIALOFA 6. SCOTT JONES 7. ADAM MCINNES 8. DYLAN THEUERJAHR 9. JYE NEWTON 10. TIM BALDWIN 16. JACOB SAIFITI 12. ALAN MUNRO 13. TROY ADAMS 14. MATT KILLICK 15. RYAN JOWETT 11. TYLA HEPI 17. SHANE WOODEN COACH: JAMY FORBES

 

Asquith Magpies Vs Mounties
Storey Park, Sunday, July 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Jeff Hartup
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

ASQUITH - 1. JACK HAWKINS 2. GREG DAVIS 24. JECO MARKETO 4. ADAM KALCINA 5. MICHAEL PEARSALL 6. BEN FISHER 7. AARON GROOM 8. BRENDAN HURD 9. LUKE JAY 23. JOEL TUBBS 11. INNA PAPERA 12. PETROS THANOUS 13. JOEL LATHAM 3. JOSH NICHOLS 14. DANIEL VASEK 16. MATT HURD 18. JUSTIN EVES COACH: SIMON CLARKE

MOUNTIES – 1. JOEY BOND 2. THEO LEATO 3. FRANCIS VAIOTU 4. LOUIS VAIOTU 5. UILA APE ESERA 6. MATT PLACE 7. BRETT LAHEY 8. RODNEY COATES 9. MITCH BEGGS 10. ADAM TANGATA 11. BRADY CHESHIRE 12. GRANT LAHEY 13. JACOB MAYER 14. JASON GREEN 15. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 16. FRED PAKUTOA 17. CHAD GRANT 18. KURT HORTON COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #RMCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Ron Massey Cup ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last round