Kingsgrove v Wentworthville 
Jubilee Oval, Saturday 27th June  
1.30pm 
Referee: Philip Sung Touch Judges: Mark Hinton, Lyndsay Packer

COLTS: 1 DANIEL ASCOLI 2 JAMES HANCOCK 3 CHARMOON TUMUPU 4 ABDALLAH ISSA 5 SHARIF ISSA 6 JARROD ROBSON 7 DANIEL ALLENDE 8 TIM DAVIS 9 HARRY BARSDELL 10 PIO SOFA (c) 11 SAMET ERTEN 12 STEFAN TODITIS 13 HAYDEN WARREN 14 LUKE CHALKER 15 LUKA FREDOTOVIC 16 IONA TOOMAGA-ATONI 17 RYAN MONAGHAN 18 COREY WILLIS 19 ABDUL EL MASRI 20 CURTLEY CALDWELL COACH GEORGE KULEN
MAGPIES: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 FOU TAGIILIMA 3 NICHOLAS WALKER 4 HENRY RAIWALUI (c) 5 JOSEPH PO’UHILA 6 BRENDAN WATERS 7 JACK MADDEN 8 TAUNAOLA KEI 9 MICHAEL STEVENS 10 MITCHELL STANFIELD (c) 11 DANIEL HOWARD 12 HALAUAFU LAVAKA 13 BLAKE COOK 14 DWAYNE BROWN 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 19 DANIEL PERKINS 24 MIKAERA WHAREAITU-ORMSBY COACH CHRIS YATES

 

Auburn v Guidford
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday 27th June  
4.15pm
Referee: Jeff Hartup Touch Judges: Mark Bohan, Taylor Deland-Cleveland

WARRIORS: 1 LYNDEN MCGRADY 2 SEA PAUL FENUKITAU 3 HEKA NANAI 4 ETHAN NATOLI 5 JOELI TUVITU 6 GERRARD MCCALLUM 7 ARTHUR LITTLE 8 TUPOU IONGI 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL MITCHELL 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 JORDAN BOWLES 14 CLIFF NYE 15 EID KASSEM 16 PJ HUNT 17 VINCE RENNIE 24 RICHARD COOREY 19 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 25 HALA AKOUOLA COACH DARREN MAROON
OWLS: 1 SHANE HUNT 2 JAMES TUIATAHI 3 HARMONY HUNT 4 GEORGE VI 5 DANE AUKOFALOU 6 TOBY EVANS 7 CHAD PORTER 8 JOSHUA GRAHAM 9 TYRONNE SHELLEY 10 SHANE SHACKLETON (c) 11 CHRIS SAAB 12 MITCH BURT 13 CAMERON GRAHAM 14 KELLY BENSON 15 CRAIG FIELD 17 PAUL TUIGIMALA 22 CALEB HUNT COACH STEVE GHOSN

 

Asquith v Concord-Burwood 
Storey Park, Sunday 28th June  
3.00pm
Listen live via 100.1FM or triplehfm.com.au
Referee: James Vella Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Mathew Treneman

MAGPIES: 1 JACK HAWKINS 2 JAMIE INGRAM 3 JECO MARKETO 4 GREG DAVIS 17 MICK PEARSALL 6 BRAD WALL 7 AARON GROOM 8 BRENDAN HURD 9 BEN FISHER 10 FRANCIS TUIGAMALO 23 JOEL TUBBS 14 DYLAN MCKEOWN 13 JOEL LATHAM 18 WILLIE LOFU LOFU 21 MARK DAOUD 12 JUSTIN EVES 24 MICKY TATE COACH SIMON CLARKE
WOLVES: 1 SAM LATU 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 JUNIOR PETTYBORNE 4 SUNIA FATIALOFA 5 DANE CHANG 16 MATTHEW MUNDINE 7 KANE GILLIES 8 JAMES LIVOCK 9 MASADA IOSEFA 10 KEMUELI SERU 11 TORI TUILETUFUGA 12 JOE FLINT 13 DANIEL FEPULEAI 14 JETHRO FRIEND 15 SCOTT WILLIAMS 17 BRENDON TARRANT 18 DIAMOND CHARLIE 20 INOKE VUNIPOLA COACH NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & MICK HABIB

 

Cabramatta v Mounties 
New Era Stadium, Sunday 28th June  
3.00pm
Referee: Scot Murray Touch Judges: Damien Simes, Brendan Lucas

TWO BLUES: 1 JASON GRAY 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 B.J. NATHAN 4 JOSH DAVIS 5 MATUI FUKOFUKA 6 NATHAN MASSEY 7 KRIS KEATING 8 JACK NOBLE 9 JORDAN GALLOWAY 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 ADRIAN HA`ANGANA 12 MORRIS HIGHMAN 13 AHMAD ELLAZ 14 JAKE JACKSON 15 SIONE VAI 16 MALAKAI HOUMA 17 PAT LENARD 18 EDDIE TAVITA COACH JASON WILLIAMS
MOUNTIES: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 SAM AIGA 3 BEN CHAHOUD 4 DAVE CAHALANE 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 MAURICE KENNEDY 7 JAKE WALSH 8 JUSTIN LEMALU 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 JAKE GOODWIN 11 JOE ROKOQO 12 STEVEN TAVITA 13 SAM DUGGAN 14 FRED TEVAGA 15 MITCH BEGGS 16 MICHAEL MORRIS 17 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 18 SONNY BRISTOW 19 RUSTY BRISTOW 20 BLAKE RITCHIE COACH CHRIS HUTCHISON

 

Windsor v Blacktown
Windsor Sports Complex, Sunday 28th June  
3.00pm
Referee: Ryan Jackson Touch Judges: Scott Shepherd, Mitchell Stone
Listen Live via hawkesburyradio.com.au on 89.9FM

WOLVES: 1 RAYMOND LESOA 2 MALIKAI WATENE-ZELEZNIAK 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 PAUL SIMONA 5 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6 AARON FARKAS 7 DANIEL FOSTER 8 GUY HODGINS 9 SIONE TONGA 10 SAM HOLLIS 11 PAT HOLLIS 12 SHENELLE HAUMONO 13 RYAN TRAMONTE (c) 14 MARLI SINI 16 JACK QUEALEY 17 TEMATA RANGI 18 HUTCH MAIAVA COACH BRAD PRIOR
WORKERS: 6 JOHN WESLEY TAAGA 2 WILLIAM BUTLER 3 BYRON FRUEAN 4 TALA MAPESONE 1 POREVA KIRIKAVA 26 JOHN LEAPAI 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE 8 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 9 JOSHJUA TANGITAU 10 STANLEY WAQA 11 FETONGI TUINAUVAI 12 FA’ALENU’U AKERIPA 13 JERRY KEY 24 OLIVER GORDON 14 SENE TALA 15 ANDREW PRITCHARD 16 JAKE ATTARD 17 DAVID FILIMONA 19 BARNABAS TAVUI-LEOTA COACH PAT WEISNER & DAN COCHRAN

 

Western Suburbs v BYE