Windsor v District Hills District
Windsor Sporting Complex, Saturday 5 March
3:00pm
Referee: Joshua McGowan Touch Judges: Lyndsay Packer, Ryan Thomas

Listen Live via Hawkesbury Radio on 89.9FM or www.hawkesburyradio.com.au

WINDSOR 1 SAM MCKINLAY 2 JAMO WORMLEETON 3 MARLI SINI 4 JAMES GORING 5 LACHLAN JACKSON 6 AARON FARKAS 7 SAM ELWIN 8 SAM HOLLIS © 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 GUY HODGINS 11 ZAC JONES 12 PETER BETROS 13 KAIN HOWARTH 14 STANTON ALBERT 15 LIAM MCGEE 16 ZAC WATKINS 17 JORDAN STRATTON 18 BRANDON NANGAITI COACH BRENT KITE
HILLS DISTRICT 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 SCOTT HOGAN 4 TOM YOUNG 5 AARON WESTON 6 BRAD CLARKE 7 DEVON MAKAORE BOYCE 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON © 11 DAVID BAUMANN 12 JOSIAH TOMASI 13 ADAM SPICER 14 SEAN WALPOLE 15 TROY ADAMS 16 EDEN SYME 17 MOSES MANU COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

 

Asquith v Guildford
McCredie Park, Saturday 5 March
3:00pm
Referee: Jeff Hartup Touch Judges: Mathew Treneman, Ryan Walters

ASQUITH 1 JACK HAWKINS 2 ALEX O’NEIL 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 SAM BUTTEL 6 BRAD WALL 7 AARON GROOM 8 JORDAN LATHAM 9 MARK DAOUD 10 ALEX MAMMONE 11 STEADMAN LEAFU 12 MORGAN STEVENS 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 BEN FISHER 15 TAYLOR MC CANN 16 DEAN PARATA 17 EVAN LEE 18 TAUTALATASI TASI COACH SIMON CLARKE
GUILDFORD 1 JEREMY KING 2 JULIAN KING 3 JOSH CAMEROUX 4 FRANCIS TUISILA 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LARARUS BROWN 7 LOPETI WOLFGRAMM 8 AARON PENE 9 ALEC BUSH 10 CALEB HUNT 11 MATTHEW RYAN 12 ISZAK TAALILI 13 HARMONY HUNT 14 TYRONE SHELLY 15 PAUL TUIGAMALA 16 SAXON MARKETO 17 CALEB KASIANO COACH PAUL FLETCHER

 

 

Kingsgrove v Cabramatta
Jubilee Oval, Saturday 5 March
3:00pm
Referee: James Vella Touch Judges: Andrew Wheeler, Danny Constantine

KINGSGROVE 1 ALI CHAHINE 2 THOMAS SZABO 3 HARRY MULLIGAN 15 BARWOO FISHER 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 OFA FELILA 7 HARRY BARSDELL 8 ISAAC CRICHTON 9 HAYDEN WARREN © 10 BEN VAITUUTUU 11 MARK ATAYA 12 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 14 RYAN MONAGHAN 19 BILAL ELBATOORY 21 AWISHKAR GNYAWALI 22 JAMES HANCOCK COACH SAM AYACHE
CABRAMATTA 1 DANIEL ABOU-SLEIMAN 2 BRENT ANDERSON 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 CORIN SMITH 5 LEVY SOPI 6 BRENDAN HARAKI 7 JALINE GRAHAM 8 TREYVAN LEVLVAI 9 JEREMY SAFI 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 AHMED ELLAZ 14 JAKE JACKSON 15 TAKU SIMON 16 FRED PAKUTOA 17 TESI TALIAULI 18 PAT LENARD 19 GRAYSON GOODWIN 20 DION HARRIS COACH EDDIE FLAHEY

 

St Marys v Blacktown Workers
St Marys Leagues Stadium, Saturday 5 March
6:00pm
Referee:
Todd Smith Touch Judges: Faye Lehane, Daniel Luttringer

ST MARYS 1 RAY LESOA 2 JOHN TULIATU 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6 NICK GREENHALGH 7 SAM JONES 8 MIKE TOVIO 9 PETER NAY 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 LAKHEM AIONO 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH 14 JAMIE HILL 15 JARED CANNON 16 HENRY SEUMANU 19 JOSH BUTFIELD COACH BRAD DREW
BLACKTOWN 1 DWAYNE BROWN 2 WES TAAGA 3 WILLIAM BUTLER 27 JERRY KEY 26 ALAN NIULESA 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 BRAEDEN BATISTE © 8 RODNEY COATES 9 TIGER VATUVEI 10 LOCHLAN PIPER 11 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 13 DREW PRITCHARD © 12 KURT HORTON 21 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 15 MAX TAPA 18 MIKE FILIMONA 16 JAKE ATTARD COACH PAT WEISNER

 

Wentworthville v Mounties
Ringrose Park, Sunday 6 March
1:00pm
Referee: Ryan Jackson Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Tim Robinson

WENTWORTHVILLE 1 WILL ROPER 2 NICHOLAS WALKER 3 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 4 YILEEN GORDON C 5 ROYDAN GILLETT 6 JACK MADDEN 7 ZACH NICHOLLS 8 JESSE MALCOLM-DINSDALE 9 SAM GORMAN 10 MITCHELL STANFIELD 11 ADRIAN HA’ANGANA 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 MATTHEW DOUGLAS 14 DYLAN IZZARD 15 STACEY TANGIRA 16 JORDAN GALLOWAY 24 MITCHELL MAMARY COACH CHRIS YATES
MOUNTIES 1 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 ALLEN MULIA MALAU 4 BLAKE RITCHIE 5 SAM AIGA 6 CHAD PORTER 7 JAKE WALSH 8 BRANDON RAELI 9 KURT ROBINSON 10 JACOB MAYER 11 MITCH KENNEDY 12 VINNY NGARO 13 MICHAEL MORRIS 14 WILLIE MATAKA 15 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 16 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 17 TEPAI TEPU SMITH COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

 

 

Western Suburbs v Auburn
Campbelltown Stadium, Sunday 6 March
3:00pm
Referee: Philip Sung Touch Judges: Mark Hinton, Nathan Loveday

WESTERN SUBURBS 1 SHANNON GALLANT 18 THOMAS CAPPER 3 JAYDEN WHEELHOUSE 4 TALA MAPESONE 5 PHILIP BROMBAL 6 JAY BONNELL 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 JAMES MIRCESKI 9 DAYNE CRAIG 16 JIM LAULILII 11 INNO INOSESIO 12 DAVID HARRIS 13 DANIEL RAKVIN 14 LUKE WILLIAMS 15 MATT EISENHUTH 10 BILLY TSIKRIKAS 17 TOM GREALY COACH NATHAN WATERS
AUBURN 1 NESI MATAITONGA 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 4 JACKSON KULI 5 ABRAHAM ELZAKHEM 6 BRONSON GARLICK 7 ALI ALLOUCHE 8 BRANDON LUAMANU 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL SOLWAY 11 HALA AKAOULA 12 WILL MITCHELL 13 WILSON FAANOI 14 MATT HALALILO 15 RICHARD COOREY 16 FORREST PAUL 17 PAT MAFI 18 JACK MITCHELL 19. YEHYA MASRI COACH DARREN MAROON

 

 

Concord-Burwood BYE