West Coast vs St George
Charled Riley Reserve, Saturday 5 March
11am
West Coast:
1 CURTIS DANSEY SMALLER 2 BRYCE MCROBERT 3 SIAILAOA FAAFUA 4 CHRISTIAN SMITH 5 JOHN LEOTA 6 BAYLEY GILL 7 KYLE TUKAPUA 8 TAIAPA GRAHAM 9 JESSE DAY 10 DAMIAN DARLINGTON 11 PAYDEN PORTER 12 FLETCHER HARROLD C 13 RIVER COLEMAN 14 SIMON TABAKANACA 15 JOSH BROUGHTON SPARKS 24 KITIONE NAIRUBE 17 WILL FINAU 18 MICHAEL BUCK 19 CHANDLER BLACKWELL 20 MALAKAI CHAN BOON 21 CAMERON GRIMES-BRAY 22 BRANDON WRIGHT 23 TAMBA LEBBIE 24 KITIONE NAIRUBE 25 COACH RYAN GUNDRY
St George:
1 ISRAEL SEUFALE 2 ALLAN TUIGAMALA 3 KIERAN WYLD 4 SETEFANO IKAMUI 5 TIKOA LENE 6 JACK BURRASTON 7 JACK WHITE 8 DYLAN CLIFFORD 9 JOEL HOLDSWORTH (C) 10 DANIEL DE VECCHIS 11 DANIEL STOJANOVSKI 12 JEFFREY TUITAVUKI 13 JOEL BRADFORD 15 JAYDN FIELD 19 DAVID NAUFAHU 20 ENAISI TOKELAU 21 ELIJAH HUNT 22 SEMISI FILIHIAHEKAVA COACH BRAD LIGGINS

WSAS vs Canterbury
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 5 March
11:30am
WSAS:
1 KALLUM MACKAY 2 TONGA TONGOTONGO 3 THOMAS LOFTS 4 JOSHUA BROHMBAL 5 HENDSON GODFREY 6 COREY MATTHEWS 7 BRENDAN HANDS 24 SAMSON KERR 9 PJ TEVAGA-VAIGALEPA 12 JOHN KAUFUSI 11 ALEXANDER MYLES 25 JAKE GILLETT-GOW 17 RICHMOND TIMA 8 HARRSION LEONARD 10 SAGELE HARRSION 18 EDDIE MUNA 16 DYLAN MCBAIN 14 HENRY NAFOI 20 SIONE TAUFA 21 MENI LUKE 22 NATHAN WILKINS 23 KITIONE VAKASH COACH BEN LAWFORD
Canterbury:
1 THOMAS MCGRADY 2 MUTU STANLEY 3 JACOB WINTERSTEIN 4 BAILEY SIMONSSON 5 BILAL MAARBANI 6 KEIRAN HAYMAN 7 BRANDON WAKEHAM 8 GIORDAN PATEA 9 WILL KERR 10 SHANE FUATAGA 11 JACK GORDON 12 JAMES CLARK 13 KAYNE KALACHE (C) 14 REED MAHONEY 15 PULE SUA 16 ABRAHAM GHANEM 17 TAVITA FESOLAI 19 JONATHAN LANGI 20 SOSAIA TALIVAKIOLA 22 TENIKO TUNUPOPO 25 COACH SHANE SULTANA

Canberra vs Western Suburbs
Raiders Club, Saturday 5 March
1:30pm
Canberra:
1 ANDRE NIKO 19 TOM WILLIAMS 3 SEBASTIAN KRIS 4 MATHEW LYONS 5 DAINE SPENCER 6 SATO KETIA-OPO 7 LACHLAN COOPER 8 TEVITA FEHOKO 23 JESSE DENT 15 JACK BASTICK 11 SHARMAH SCHMIDT 18 LUKE BURTON 17 DYLAN CLARK 14 TIM MERRITT 20 FRANCIS-SOAKAI TAI 24 LAZARUS VAALEPU 21 DUSTIN LITSTER 13 DAN KEIR
Western Suburbs:
1 JAMES TAUTAIOLEFUA 2 KYE DEANE 3 JAMEN JOHNSON 4 NATHAN TUI 5 DEE IOAPO 6 GUS GARZANITI 7 HOSEA LEUEA 8 TOM ANGEL 9 JAKE SCOTT 10 BEN POWERS 11 LEKENDRICK MASOE 12 JAI FERGUSON 13 TALA MAUIGOA 14 CAMERON BRABENDER 15 ALATANU WRIGHT 16 BRYCE SHAW 17 KOMITI VETEMOTU 19 JONATHAN TALAMAIVAO 20 NETANE MASIMA 21 ANDREW HORNE 22 MANISELA TEUHEMA 24 MITCHELL JONES 25 COACH JOHN MCPHERSON/MARK BARNES

Cronulla vs Central Coast
Shark Park, Saturday 5 March
1:45pm
Cronulla:
1 AMO LUALUA 2 ISAAC LUMELUME 3 SEMISI KIOA 4 DYLAN XERRI 5 CHRIS TUPOU 6 LUKE METCALF 7 KYLE FLANAGAN (C) 8 DONAVAN BRIGGS 9 BLAYKE BRAILEY 10 FINE KULA 11 JAEMAN SALMON 12 LUKE KISALOFF 13 LACHLAN SMITH 14 LUKE JURD 15 KALANI PEWHAIRANGI-CHARLIE 16 JAMES ROUMANOS 17 SOAKIMI TUITAVUKI 18 JACKSON FERRIS 20 DEAN TATSIS COACH DAVE HOWLETT
Central Coast:
1 NICK O’MELEY 2 ETHAN NISZCOT 3 KYE MARTIN 4 JEREMY ABDULLA 5 TAMANI MCINNES-CAMA 6 SAM PAUL 7 KYE HOPWOOD 8 TANIELA TANGULU 9 CHASE PARTRIDGE 10 HADDEN FAY 11 EZEKIEL COOPER 12 ZAC BAGNALL 13 ELIH JACKSON 14 JOEL MULA 15 COOPER BOSDAN 16 WILL GRASSBY 17 MCCOY WHITE 18 BLAKE TAFFE 19 SAM MCCLELLAND

Manly vs South Sydney
Brookvale Oval, Saturday 5 March
2pm
Manly:
1 LUKE POLSELLI 2 JUSTIN BURT 3 JOHN HOPOATE CAPT 4 KANE MCQUIGGIN 5 PULONGA KAVAEFIAFI 6 MANASE FAINU 7 CADE CUST 8 JAIDEN TARRANT 9 SAM VERRILLS 10 JOHN TUIVAITI 11 EDDY FRY 12 JACK ONNGISA 13 TOM VAN BOKHOVEN 14 FREDI SIONI 15 LACHLAN NAVALE 16 BRYDEN RAMIEN 17 MATT FISK 18 INOKE FAKAI
South Sydney:
1 DYLAN O’CONNOR 2 JONNY MITSIAS 3 TARQUINN BUTLER 4 MAWENE HIROTI 5 NICHOLAS MOUGIOS 6 DEAN HAWKINS 7 KURTIS PREECE 8 EMRE GULER 9 JOSH COOK 10 SAM DOWNES 11 BLAKE MANOWSKI 12 JOEY LOS’E 13 CAMERON MURRAY (C) 14 PHOENIX HUNT 15 KEENEN NGAMOTU 17 KY RODWELL 18 HENRY-SIRIAH FUIMAONO COACH MATT KING

Penrith vs Illawarra
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 5 March
2:30pm
Penrith:
1 ZACHARY RYAN 2 JAKE TAGO 3 WILLIAM PAPALIITELE 4 JESSE ABBOTT 5 BRIAN TOO 6 DEAN BLORE 7 SEAN O’SULLIVAN © 8 SETEFAFON HALA 9 ISAAC THOMPSON 10 THOMAS SKINNER 11 SAMUEL RADOVU 12 WILLIAM BURNS 13 MITCHELL KENNY 14 TERRELL SMITH 15 BEN CARTWRIGHT 16 MARLON RITCHIE 17 MOSE FEILO 20 STEELE KAKE 25 ROCKY TOGATUKI COACH BEN HARDEN
Illawarra:
1 STEVEN MARSTERS 2 DYLAN MORRIS 3 MATHESON JOHNS 4 ZAC LOMAX 5 JASON GILLARD 6 TRISTAN SAILOR 7 JACKSON WILLIS 8 HAYDEN LOMAX (C) 9 COOPER PURCELL 10 JOSH DOWEL 11 TRENT PEOPLES 12 THOMAS HARRIS 13 JACK CROSS 19 CALLUM FRANCHI 20 LUKE SKIDMORE 21 JOSH UTA 22 JAYDEN MORGAN 23 JACOB MCGRATH COACH SHANE MILLARD

Balmain vs Newcastle
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 5 March
4pm
Balmain:
1 RYAN PAPENHUYZEN (C) 2 JUSTICE UTATAO 3 ZAC ALLEN 4 MOSESE SULI 5 ANGELO PANAMBALAMA 6 JOSH BERMINGHAM 13 ADAM DOUEIHI 8 WILL LAWSON 9 LACHLAN ATTWOOD 10 OFA AMONE 11 JUSTIN FRAIN 12 KAHIL JOHNSON 14 KOBE THORSON 15 BENNETT WHEELHOUSE 16 ALEX SEYFARTH 17 TILI SIKAHELE 18 EDWARD CARTER 19 NICK SOLOA TOOMATA 21 JOHN PAUL HANNAWE 25 COACH MICHAEL FRAIN
Newcastle:
1 MATT COOPER 2 LACHLAN WALMSLEY 3 SAM MCINTYRE 4 BRAYDEN MUSGROVE 5 TOMMY SAU 6 NASH BIRCH 7 BRENDAN O’HAGAN 8 SOANE HUFANGA 23 TOM STARLING 10 PASAMI SAULO 11 JAYDEN HOCKING 12 KURTIS DARK 13 LUKE CASSON 14 BEN TALTY 15 BLAKE ANDREWS 16 WILL DAVIES 17 MATT CROKER 18 LYNDON HILLS COACH ANTHONY GLEESON

North Sydney vs Parramatta
TG Milner, Sunday 6 March
11:45am
North Sydney:
1 KENNETH KORO 2 SAMUEL DOLORES 3 ARISENTO BOU SLEIMAN 4 SEAN SABUETY 5 JASON JANA 6 AYDEN CARLING 7 LACHLAN WILLIAMS 8 ARTHUR MELHAM 9 DESTRY TAMAI 10 HIRA RAHARAHA 11 CAMERON YEATES (VC) 12 JACKSON STEWART 13 LUKE HODGE (C) 14 CLINTON AIONO 15 SAMUEL MCGREGOR 16 NATHAN ARGUE 17 MATTHEW HAMMOND 19 COACH MARK MCGAW
Parramatta:
1 JOHN FONUA 2 NOEL AUKAFOLAU 3 TUI AFUALO 4 ETHAN PARRY 5 HAZE DUNSTER 6 ALEX SEVE 7 TRAVIS TURNBULL 8 OREGON KAUFUSI 9 VEA TAPA 10 STEVE DRESLER 11 JOSH CARR © 12 FILIA UTOIKAMANU 13 MICHAEL TUPOU 14 ADAM CAMPBELL 15 16 ELIE ELZAKHEM 17 JOSH CURRAN 18 VINNIE TIKERI 19 ROBERT AFU 25 BENI VALU COACH NATHAN CAYLESS