Parramatta Eels v St George Dragons
New Era Stadium, Saturday 26 March

10:00am

Referee: Cameron Paddy Touch Judges: Aaron Moller, Amber Fitzgerald

EELS 1 JOHN PAUL NOHRA 2 DANE OOSTENDORP 3 WILLIAM KEI 4 ASAELI VUICAKU 5 CLIFF LEA’AETOA 6 HYRUM WICHMANN 7 DYLAN BROWN 8 HARRY DUGGAN 9 KYLE SCHNEIDER (@) 10 MARK TEPU SMITH 11 MATT DOOREY 12 VALANCE HARRIS 13 UELLINGTON SEVE 14 RONAN KING 15 CHARBEL TASIPALE 16 PHILLIP FANENE 17 DALLAS KING 18 DENNIS MAITAIA 19 LUKE SOMMERTON 20 TYLER FIELD 21 PETER TEVAGA 22 JOSHUA BOUMELHEM 23 JAYDEN TANNER 24 STEFANO UTOIKAMANU 25 COACH SCOTT JONES
DRAGONS 1 ETHAN HICKS 2 VOLKAN ER 3 DARRYL SHARPLEY 4 NICHOLAS MAROUN 5 LEO IOANE 6 TYSON MARTIN 7 JOHN HARB 26/8 JESSE JACKSON 9 ANDREAS JOANNOU 10 SIMEONE TAATEO 11 LUCIANO SVAGELLI 12 LEROY MAGALOGO 13 HARRIS GEORGOPOULOS (C) 14 JYE MCRAE 15 DANIEL TEECE-JOHNSON 16 COOPER STEVENS 19 AIDAN O’MALLEY 22 INOKE SIALE 23 TE ARAHU MCLEAN-YOUNG 24 KEPA RAWHITI COACH GRAEME WYNN

 

Manly Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers

Brookvale Oval, Saturday 26 March

10:00am

Referee: Nathan Loveday Touch Judges: Luke Heckendorf, Keith Povah

SEA EAGLES 1 ALBERT HOPOATE 2 DANIEL ALA 3 MAX LEHMANN 4 ARMANI BIDDLE 5 SIMI AFEAKI 6 TREMAINE TERZIS 7 HARRY WILSON 8 KEITH TITMUSS 9 FREDDY LUSSICK 10 BEN COLLINS 11 JOSHUA FEPULEAI 12 SEAN VAIVELATA 13 TOM HARDCASTLE INTERCHANGE 14 TOM LATU 15 DANTE SA 16 ISAAC MEEHAN 17 JOSH SCHUSTER 18 LENNOX WHITTAKER 19 ZAC STRACEY COACH JASON LUSSICK
PANTHERS
1 ETHAN CLARK-WOOD 2 HAYDEN BONANNO 3 ZACHARY CINI 4 MATTHEW FAAUILA 5 LORENZO PRITCHARD 6 DYLAN WHITE 7 JODECI LAUMUA 8 SPENCER LENIU 9 AYDEN PITTMAN-LYON 10 LINDSAY SMITH ( C ) 11 SHAWN BLORE ( C ) 12 BRAIDEN MAGELE 13 TEVITA PIUKANA 14 JERAMIAH TRINDALL 16 CHASE CHAPMAN 16 BRADLEY MIDDLEBROOKE 17 ETHAN MOKOIA SIONA COLLINS JACK MORRISON MAURICE TRINDALL JACK DENNIS COACH DAVID MACKINNON

 

Western Suburbs Magpies v Illawarra Steelers
Kirkham Oval, Saturday 26 March

10:00am

Referee: Daniel Luttringer Touch Judges: Tyrone Jordan, Jack Bird

MAGPIES 1 ELIJAH PEACOCK 18 JOEL SALDANERI 3 MOSESE VUKI 4 TYLER RULLIS 5 FREDDY KINI 6 MARC ZAURRINI 7 CHRISTIAN URSO 8 FELIX SMITH 9 BEN QUINLAN 17 JAKOB BLAKE 11 HENRY LEALUGA-PUHOTAU 12 MASON HURST 13 RUA NGATI 14 KOLIN SAUKURU 15 NATHANIEL TIATA 16 BRODY DOONER 10 RYAN WESSEL 2 JAYKE LEALUGA-PUHOTAU 19 WILL SAUNDERS 20 TUKI KYRIACOU 21 DYLAN EDWARDS 22 MARCUS MOORE COACH WAYNE AZZOPARDI
STEELERS 1 AIDAN PLUNKETT 2 DALLAS HARRISON 3 ELIJAH HUMBLE 4 AARON SCHOUPP 5 LACHLAN ROGERS 6 TARJE WHITFORD 7 SAM HOOPER 8 BEN FULTON (C) 9 CONNOR MCNALLY 10 ZAC WILLIAMS 11 JOSEPH DICKSON 12 JAKE BRISBANE 13 SHALOM O’OFOU 14 JACK WALSH 15 RHYS SHERLOCK 16 CONNOR MUHLEISEN 17 ALEX SARGENT 18 DYLAN LUCAS 19 BAILEY ANTROBUS 20 SIONE LUFE COACH ADAM BLAKE

 

Sydney Roosters v Central Coast Centurions

Morry Breen Oval, Saturday 26 March

10:00am

Referee: Tom Cambourn Touch Judges: Adam Baxter, Shaun Greentree

ROOSTERS 1 ETHAN JACKY 2 CRAIG McKENZIE 3 MAX TOWNS 4 JOSH FONG 5 WILL FAGAN 6 BAYLEIGH BENTLEY - HAPE 7 MALCOLM GREEN 25 TAINE MATAKAIONGO 9 KOBE RUGLESS 10 JUNARA TOLOUNO 11 THOMAS GILES 12 DAMARIO LOKENI PURCELL 13 LUCA MORETTI 14 BAILEY HAYWARD 8 TUKINI JEANNOT 17 SIONE FAKATULOLO 19 DEAN WIDDERS 15 BLAKE CHETCUTI COACH JUSTIN STEWART
CENTURIONS 
1 JACK FRASCA 2 TYSON VANDERWOLF 3 TYSON JAMES 4 JACK SMITH 5 KEEGAN TURNER 6 LEWIS SHEENS (C) 7 TOBY ELLIOT 8 KAI DOYLE 9 HARRISON EDWARDS 10 JAKE OMELEY 11 JACK ALIPATE 12 RYAN BENDER 13 BEN MAU 14 RYAN JONES 15 WILL HUDSON 16 COOPER BROMWICH 17 MITCH BOWLER 18 MATT MORGAN 19 JED BOREHAM 20 KENDYLL FAHEY 21 JAKE WADEY 22 CAMPBELL SHEPPARD 23 JACOB PAYNE

 

South Sydney Rabbitohs v South West
Redfern Oval, Saturday 26 March

12:00pm

Referee: Michael Smaill Touch Judges: Joel Pitscheider, Ethan Murray

RABBITOHS 1 PAUL TURNER 2 KAYLIB SAVAGE 3 RAINE DELLOW 4 JENSON TAUMOEPEAU 5 JOHN DODDS 6 WILL QUICK 7 DALTON ARMSTRONG 8 JOE NGERE 9 KY BOURIS 10 HARRY LARKIN 11 CASEY BUSHBY 12 MAILA CHAN-FOON 13 EGAN BUTCHER (C) 14 JACK STEWART 15 BEN HANDLEY 16 TREVOR-JOSEPH SIONETALI 17 SAM SCHLEDE COACH JASON PETERSON
SWAS 26 AUSTIN HAIR 21 JACK HIGHGATE 17 ETI TAVUI 3 ISMAIL EL OMAR 1 AIDAN MOSTYN 6 HENRY MANU 7 STEVEN DENGATE 13 ALFIE TROPEA 11 LACHLAN DEETH 19 WILL ANGEL 14 ELVIS OLOAGA 9 LOGAN HAYDEN © 10 MAVONI TUIFUA 12 OSCAR CHONG NEE 22 AQEEL MOOSA 8 CAMERON HIGDIB 5 PAUL ANAMANI 16 DANIEL PAYNE 18 JORDAN MOLIO COACH ABDUL NABHAN

 

Cronulla Sharks v Balmain Tigers
Shark Park, Saturday 26 March

12:00pm

Referee: Cameron Turner Touch Judges: Michael Karam, Danny Constantine

SHARKS 1 RILEY PICKERING 2 CAMERON O’CONNOR 3 BRONSON XERRI 4 DECLAN CASEY 5 GEORGE SUKANAIVALU 6 KAI BROADHURST © 7 ANGUS ERNST 8 JOSHUA HOLT 9 ISAAC LONGMUIR 10 FRANKLIN PELE 11 WILLIAM SWANN 12 ADAM MORTLOCK 13 ANDREW THOMSON 14 BAILEY CANTRILL 15 JACKSON DEVINE 16 SAINT SAKAI 17 LOGAN KEPU 19 REDFORD TIATIA COACH GLENN BRAILEY
TIGERS 1 BEN STEVANOVIC 2 SAM KARWHIN 3 REGGIE ALOFIPO 4 DANIEL SYKES 5 SAM MAFI 6 LACHLAN ILIAS 7 SAUL LEWIS 8 SOSAIA TEAKARAANGA 9 JASON SMYTH 10 KEENAN BEN-PANIORA 11 NATHAN ATKINSON 12 MATEO TATOLA ( C ) 13 BEN MALLIA 15 BEN CODY 16 JOSH RIZK 18 OWEN MOEFILI 23 FONTENE PAPALII 24 TYLER TUIGAMALA 25 COACH JARRED FARLOW

 

WSAS v Newcastle Knights

St Marys Stadium, Saturday 26 March

12:45pm

Referee: Christopher Chalkley Touch Judges: Luke Burton, Brendan Pearson

WSAS 1 CAMPBELL BYRD 2 ISSAC AKUOKO 4 ZAC DUCLOS 19 FILIMAUA FILIMAUA-TAU 5 JORDAN D'AMICO 6 JAYDEN YATES 7 MALAKI MALAKI 8 LIAM HEKA 9 FRED PUPU 24 ASTON VAIOTU 10 KOHEN WRIGHT 23 ANTOINE MOANANU 13 JACOB WILKINSON 14 NIKO LILOMAIAVA 15 TALLIS SMITH 17 ANTONIO NOOROTO 18 CRAIG PORTER 3 THOMAS DELAILOA 21 LUIGI ISA COACH PAUL BENT
KNIGHTS 
1 LOGAN HUMPHRIES 2 TEVA MATAORA 3 SHAUN CASEY 4 TOBY MARKS 5 JACK BROWN 6 JOCK MADDEN 7 PHOENIX CROSSLAND 8 LACHLAN POPE 9 CAMERON DAVIES 10 KINGSLEY JENNINGS 11 ROSS HAIDLE 12 JOEL DARK 13 BROCK GARDNER © 14 MATTHEW SMITH 15 BRADMAN BEST 17 ETHAN GRINE 20 SAM JONES COACH MARK MORRISSEY

 

North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders
New Era Stadium, Saturday 26 March

2:30pm

Referee: Tom Stindl Touch Judges: Christopher Catlin, Micheal Ford

BEARS 1 TAFUNA TAUMALOLO 2 MITCHELL BARRETT 3 AARON FOGARTY 4 JOHN PANGAN 5 JONATHAN DERWIN 6 TAJ MICKLEY 7 DYLAN ATKIN 8 GEORGE TANGI 9 JIMMY HAWKINS 10 JORDAN EHSMAN 11 BILLY POLLARD 12 JOSH PADUCH 13 DARCY HARDMAN © 14 SWEZLY HONE MARUPO 15 VAUGHN EDMUNDS 16 CHARBEL YACOUB 17 ETHAN CHRISTIAN 18 SEAN BARTLETT COACH DANIEL POLLARD
RAIDERS 1 JACOB CHURCH 2 TREMAYNE CHATFIELD 3 HARLEY SMITH- SHIELDS 4 DANIEL GOODWIN 5 TRISTAN ELDRIDGE 6 LACHLAN EVESTON 7 JOHN VELOUDOS 8 MATTHEW DRAGISIC 9 JOE ROBERTS 10 TATE BROOKE 11 KALI TAISENI 12 ALEXAVIER PUNOU 13 KRISTIAN JENSEN © 14 CHARLIE WOOLFORD 15 SOLOMONE KAUFUSI 16 WAYNE PARKER 17 LOUIS JANG 18 JONAH LATU COACH ADAM KYLE

 

BULLDOGS: BYE