TEAMS | Ron Massey Cup Rd 9

Blacktown Workers v Mounties
H.E. Laybutt Fields, Saturday 30 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Philip Sung
Touch Judges: Danny Constantine, Feras Karam
BLACKTOWN:
1 BRAEDEN BATISTE 2 MALIKO FILINO 3 CALEB AEKINS 4 CAMERON DAVIS 27 TRENT JENNINGS 6 TIGER VATUVEI 7 MATT PLACE 8 LOCHLAN PIPER 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 11 KURT HORTON 12 JERRY KEY 26 BRENDAN ATTWOOD 14 DREW PRITCHARD 17 KEIRAN EDWARDS 15 MIKE FILIMONA 13 JOSH TANGITAU COACH PAT WEISNER
MOUNTIES:
1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 JORDAN MARTIN 4 MANAIA RUDOLPH 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 JAKE WALSH 7 CHAD PORTER 8 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 BRANDON RAELI 11 STEVEN TAVITA 12 BLAKE RITCHIE 13 MICHAEL MORRIS 14 WILLIE MATAKA 15 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 19 PJ LOSE COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

Cabramatta Two Blues v Windsor Wolves
New Era Stadium, Saturday 30 April
5:00pm (local)
Referee: Todd Smith
Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Andrew Wheeler
CABRAMATTA:
1 DANIEL ABOU-SLEIMAN 2 B J NATHAN 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 CORRIN SMITH 5 LEVI SOPI 6 BRENDAN HARAKI 7 JAKE JACKSON 8 TREYVON LEULUAI 9 TOM HARRIS 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 AHMED ELLAZ 14 MIKAERA ORMSBY 15 TAKU SIMON 16 PAT LENARD 17 TESI TALIANULI 18 JEREMY SAFI COACH EDDIE FLAHEY
WINDSOR:
1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKI WILLIE 3 JAMES GORING 4 MARLI SINI 5 SAM MCKINLAY 6 AARON FARKAS 7 SAM ELWIN 8 SAM HOLLIS 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 GUY HODGINS 11 ZAC JONES 12 JORDAN STRATTON 13 BRANDON NANGATI 14 KAIN HOWARTH 15 ABRAHAM MURDOCK 16 LOTA FIAALII 17 RYAN TRAMONTE 18 PETER BETROS COACH BRENT KITE

St Marys Saints v Western Suburbs Magpies
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 30 April
6:00pm (local)
Referee: Liam Nicholls
Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Darren Burtenshaw
ST MARYS:
1 BRENT NADEN 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 RAY LESOA 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 ADRIAN DAVIS 7 JAKE BUTFIELD 8 JOSH BUTFIELD 9 JAMIE HILL 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 TOM EISENHUTH 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH 14 CAM COLLINS 15 LAKEHM AIONO 16 VETA HENRY SEUMANU 17 PAEA PUA COACH BRAD DREW
WESTERN SUBURBS:
1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 JAYDEN WHEELHOUSE 4 TOM MORRISON 5 TALA MAPESONE 6 JAY BONNELL 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 ANDY FIAGATUSA 9 DAYNE CRAIG 17 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 INNO INOSESIO 14 LUKE WILLIAMS 15 DANIEL RAKVIN 16 JAMES MIRCESKI 10 BILLY TSIKRIKAS 18 19 JOHN TOHI COACH NATHAN WATERS

Asquith Magpies v Hills District Bulls
Storey Park, Sunday 1 May
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Joshua McGowan
Touch Judges: Ryan Walters, Cameron Mitchell
ASQUITH:
1 JACK HAWKINS 2 ALEX NICHOLLS-O’NEILL 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 ABBAS MISKI 6 BEN FISHER 7 AARON GROOM 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 TAYLER MCCANN 11 EVAN LEE 12 CAMERON YEATES 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 ANDREW TAYLOR 15 UPOKOINA PAPERA 16 ADRIAN BARNETT 17 PHILIP CROSBY
HILLS DISTRICT:
1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 TODD SARTOR 5 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 6 JASON WEHBE 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON © 11 TOM YOUNG 12 JOSIAH TAMASI 13 ADAM SPICER 14 JAKE BRENNAN 15 AARON WESTON 16 WINSTONE ASOTASI 17 EDEN SYME 20 BEN FALCONE COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Kingsgrove Colts v Concord-Burwood Wolves
Hurstville Oval, Sunday 1 May
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Kieren Irons
Touch Judges: Faye Lehane, Mathew Damaso
KINGSGROVE:
1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 BARWOO FISHER 3 CHARMOON TUMUPU 4 ANTHONY RAHEB 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 HAYDEN WARREN 7 NICK CORNISH 8 SHAQ MITCHELL 9 BEN MARSCHKE 10 JACKSON BRISKEY-LUSCOMBE 11 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 12 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 13 BEN VAILUUTUU 14 RYAN MONAGHAN 17 JOSEPH RATU 18 DANIEL ARAHU 19 LASHUAN PULIVATTI COACH SAM AYACHE
CONCORD-BURWOOD:
1 LATRELL SCHUAMKEL 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 BERNARD GREGORIUS 4 MATUI FUKOFUKA 5 SIONE FUKOFUKA 6 MARC RUSSELL 7 CHRISTIAN WAKEHAM 8 DIAMOND CHARLIE 9 JACKSON GARLICK 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 KEM SERU 12 RODNEY MASON 13 TEVITA VAVE 14 TJADEN McLEAN 17 TIFA IUTA 19 FA’AOLI TITIE-ANETELEA 23 SAM LATU COACH NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & MICHAEL HABIB

Guildford Owls v Auburn Warriors
McCredie Park, Sunday 1 May
3:00pm (local)
Referee: James Vella
Touch Judges: Lyndsay Packer, Benjamin Teague
GUILDFORD:
1 JEREMY KING 2 SHANE HUNT 3 JOSH CAMEROUX 4 HARMONY HUNT 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 MATTHEW RYAN 7 LAZARUS BROWN 8 DOMENIC TIMETO 9 TYRONE SHELLY 10 SHANE SHACKLETON 11 TANGIRERE HOAKI 12 SAXON MARKETO 13 AARON PENE 14 PAUL TUIGAMALA 15 ALEC BUSH 16 MATTHEW RICKARD 17 JOSEPH GARDINER COACH PAUL FLETCHER
AUBURN:
1 LINDON MCGRADY 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 DANNY BARAKAT 6 NESI MATAITONGA 7 BRENDAN COX 8 JYE CHALLENOR 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 RICHARD COOREY 11 HALA AKAOULA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 14 SEAN MCKENZIE 15 MATT HALALILO 16 FORREST PAUL 17 WILL SOLWAY COACH TAREK HOUCHER