Cabramatta Two Blues v Mounties
New Era Stadium, Saturday 21 May
7pm
Referee:
Todd Smith
Touch Judges:
Keith Povah, Lyndsay Packer

Cabramatta: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LEVI SOPI 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 CORRIN SMITH 5 BRENT ANDERSON 6 DANIEL ABU SLIEMAN 7 ERNEST ALO 8 PAT LENARD C 9 TOM HARRIS 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 MIKAERA ORMSBY 14 TAKU SIMON 15 TREVON LEULAI 16 AHMAD ELLAZ 17 JEREMY SAFI 18 TESSIE TALIAULI COACH EDDIE FLAHEY

Mounties: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 ALOFI MATAELE 3 JORDAN MARTIN 4 MANAIA RUDOLPH 5 SHANNON CHAPMAN 6 CHAD PORTER 7 JAKE WALSH 8 ROYCE HUNT 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 11 STEVEN TAVITA 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 20 SAGE WILDER 21 BEN CHAHOUD COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

St Marys Saints v Concord Burwood Wolves
St Marys Stadium, Sunday 22 May
3pm
LIVE Broadcast on Hawkesbury Radio 89.9 FM
Referee:
Joshua McGowan
Touch Judges: Andrew Wheeler, Darren Van de Moosdyk

St Marys: 1 BRENT NADEN 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 SAM CLUNE 7 JAKE BUTFIELD 8 JOSH BUTFIELD 9 CAM COLLINS 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 JOE VAEGAAU 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH (C) 14 ADRIAN DAVIS 15 LAKEHM AIONO 16 VETA HENRY SEUMANU 18 BLAKE SOUTH 19 ATONIO PELESASA COACH BRAD DREW

Concord Burwood: 1 SAM LATU 2 CAMERON EYLES 3 JOE ULUIBAU 4 MATUI FUKOFUKA 5 SIONE FUKOFUKA 6 MARC RUSSELL 7 CHRISTIAN WAKEHAM 8 TIFA IUTA 9 JACKSON GARLICK 10 INOKE VUNIPOLA 11 KEM SERU 12 RODNEY MASON 13 JOE FLINT 14 TJADEN MCLEAN 15 ANDREW ARTEMI 16 TEVITA VAVE 23 MARCEL FERRIS COACH NYKE AARON ZAMMIT AND MICHAEL HABIB

Wentworthville Magpies v Hills District Bulls
Ringrose Park, Sunday 22 May
3pm
Referee:
Kieren Irons
Touch Judges:
Tim Robinson, Patrick Mackey

Wentworthville: 1 DAVID SISIFA 2 ROYDON GILLETT 3 ETHAN TANGIRA 4 YILEEN GORDON 5 NICHOLAS WALKER 6 JACK MADDEN 7 DYLAN IZZARD 8 MITCHELL STANFIELD (C) 9 SAMUEL GORMAN 10 JESSE MALCOLM -DINSDALE 11 ADRIAN HA’ANGANA 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 BLAKE COO0K 14 JORDAN GALLOWAY 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 JACK MILLER 17 ZACHARY NICHOLLS 24 MITCHELL MAMARY COACH CHRIS YATES

Hills District: 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 TODD SARTOR 5 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 6 BEN FALCONE 7 JASON WEHBE 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 ADAM SPICER 10 TIM ROBINSON (C) 11 TOM YOUNG 12 JORDAN TONGAHAI 13 DAVID BAUMANN 14 AARON WESTON 15 SEAN WALPOLE 16 HUTCH MAIAVA 20 SIONE TONGA COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Asquith Magpies v Windsor Wolves
Storey Park, Sunday 22 May
3pm
Broadcast LIVE on Triple H FM
Referee:
James Vella
Touch Judges:
Ryan Walters, Cameron Mitchell

Asquith: 1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O’NEILL 2 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 ABBAS MISKI 6 BRADLEY WALL 7 AARON GROOM 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 EVAN LEE 11 MORGAN STEVENS 12 JORDAN LATHAM 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 BEN FISHER 15 TAYLER MCCANN 16 PHILIP CROSBY 17 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 18 WILLIE LAFOLAFO 19 DYLAN VAN NOORT 20 RHYS ARMSTRONG

Windsor: 1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKI WILLIE 3 ABRAHAM MURDOCK 4 JAMES GORING 5 ZAC MCKAY 6 MARLI SINI 7 AARON FARKAS 8 WELLINGTON ALBERT 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 GUY HODGINS 11 ZACH JONES 12 PETER BETROS 13 SAM HOLLIS 14 KAI HOPWOOD 15 KAIN HOWARTH 16 BRANDON NANGAITI 17 RYAN TRAMONTE 18 LOTA FIAALII COACH BRENT KITE

Guildford Owls v Blacktown Workers
McCredie Park, Sunday 22 May
3pm
Referee:
Matthew Treneman
Touch Judges:
Danny Constantine

Guildford: 1 JEREMY KING 2 SHANE HUNT 3 JOSH CAMEROUX 4 MATTHEW RYAN 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LARARUS BROWN 7 LOPETI WOLFGRAMM 8 SHANE SHACKLETON 9 ALEC BUSH 10 JOEOH GARDNIER 11 HAMONY HUNT 12 JARROD FARLOW 13 TANGIRERE HOAKI 14 DOMINIC TIMETO 30 PAUL TUIGAMALA 16 MATTHEW RICKARD 17 CALEB KASIANO 18 SAXON MARKETO 19 TYRONE SHELLY COACH PAUL FLETCHER

Blacktown: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI 2 JOSH FRASER 3 ANDREW CARTISANO 4 WILL BUTLER 5 CAMERON DAVIS 6 BRAEDEN BATISTE 7 TIGER VATUVEI 8 KERIAN EDWARDS 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 11 KURT HORTON 12 JERRY KEY 13 ANDREW PRITCHARD 14 JOSH TANGITAU 17 MAX NAPA 15 MIKE FILIMONA 20 TEMATA RANGI COACH PAT WEISNER

Kingsgrove Colts v Auburn Warriors
UOW Jubilee Oval, Sunday 22 May
3pm
Referee:
Philip Sung
Touch Judges:
Faye Lehane, Richard Daizli

Kingsgrove: 1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 ANTHONY RAHEB 3 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 4 JAKE STEADMAN 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 DANIEL ARAHU 7 NICK CORNISH 8 SHAQ MITCHELL 9 HAYDEN WARREN 10 JOSEPH RATU 11 JARRET BOLAND 12 BRENDAN FREI 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 14 RYAN MONAGHAN 15 SITILI TUPOUNIUA 16 BEN VAILUUTUU 17 JACKSON BRISKEY-LUSCOMBE COACH SAM AYACHE

Auburn: 1 LINDON MCGRADY 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 NESI MATAITONGA 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 6 HARRY SIEJKA 7 BRENDAN COX 8 BRENDON LUAMANU 9 MATT HALALILO 10 JAKE KAMIRE 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 15 GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 16 FORREST PAUL 17 PAT MAFI 18 RICHARD COOREY 19 HAMIORA MIHAKA COACH DARREN MAROON