Auburn Warriors v Western Suburbs Magpies
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday 4 June
12:45pm
Referee:
Philip Sung
Touch Judges:
Jo West, Tim Robinson

Auburn: 1 LINDON MCGRADY 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 3 NESI MATAITONGA 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 6 MATT HALALILO 7 BRENDAN COX 8 BRENDAN LUAMANU 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 WILL SOLWAY 11 ELIAS SUKKAR 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 14 15 HAMIORA MIHAKA 16 17 PAT MAFI 20 DANNY BARAKAT 21 BRAD KEIGHRAN 24 JAKE KAMIRE 25 RICHARD COOREY COACH DARREN MAROON

Western Suburbs: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 TALA MAPESONE 4 INNO INOSESIO 5 JOHN TOHI 6 JAY BONNELL 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 ANDY FIAGATUSA 9 LUKE WILLIAMS 10 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 JACKSON WILLIAMS 13 DANIEL RAKVIN 14 15 KURT ATKINSON 16 JAMES MIRCESKI 17 18 19 20 JOSH DAVIS 21 HALA MASILA 24 NATHAN WATERS

Mounties v Wentworthville Magpies
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday 4 June
3pm
Referee:
Jeff Hartup
Touch Judges:
Patrick Mackey, Trent Cini

Mounties: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 FINLAY DIBLEY 3 ALLEN MULIA MALAU 4 RUSTY BRISTOW 5 JORDAN MARTIN 6 CHAD PORTER 7 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 8 BRENDAN RAELI 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 JACOB MAYER 11 BEN CHAHOUD 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 15 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 18 19 20 SAGE WILDER COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

Wentworthville: 1 DAVID SISIFA 2 ROYDAN GILLETT 3 JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 4 ETHAN TANGIRA 5 NICHOLAS WALKER 6 SAM GORMAN 7 JACK MADDEN 8 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 9 DYLAN IZZARD 10 ANDREW PEARN 11 YILEEN GORDON 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 BLAKE COOK 14 JORDAN GALLOWAY 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 JACK MILLER 22 MITCHELL MAMARY COACH CHRIS YATES

Blacktown Workers v St Marys Saints
H E Laybutt Fields, Saturday 4 June
3pm
Referee:
James Vella
Touch Judges:
Danny Constantine, Stephen Bourke

Blacktown: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI 2 RICHIE MUNCHOW 26 TRENT JENNINGS 28 JORDON HALL 27 MALIKO FILINO 6 MATT PLACE 7 TIGER VATUVEI 8 KERIAN EDWARDS 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 11 KURT HORTON 12 JERRY KEY 13 JOSH TANGITAU 18 BRAEDEN BATISTE 14 MAX NAPA 15 MIKE FILIMONA 17 TEMATA RANGI 21 JUSTIN LEMALU COACH PAT WEISNER

St Marys: 1 ALAN EISENHUTH 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 TOM EISENHUTH 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 BRENT NADEN 7 ADRIAN DAVIS 8 ATONIO PELESASA 9 CAM COLLINS 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 JOE VAEGAAU 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH (C) 14 16 VETA HENRY SEUMANU 18 BLAKE SOUTH 19 JOSH BUTFIELD 25 THOMSON TUIGAMALA COACH BRAD DREW

Cabramatta Two Blues v Kingsgrove Colts
New Era Stadium, Sunday 5 June
3pm
Referee:
Joshua McGowan
Touch Judges:
Lyndsay Packer, Joseph Eid

Cabramatta: 1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LEVI SOPI 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 CORRIN SMITH 5 BRENT ANDERSON 6 DANIEL ABU SLIEMAN 7 ERNEST ALO 8 PAT LENARD C 9 TOM HARRIS 10 HARRISON MULLER 11 TAREK EL MASRI 12 KENNY NIKO 13 MIKAERA ORMSBY 14 TAKU SIMON 15 TREVON LEULAI 16 AHMAD ELLAZ 17 JEREMY SAFI 18 TESSIE TALIAULI 19 20 COACH EDDIE FLAHEY

Kingsgrove: 1 BRADLEY MULLINS 2 BARWOO FISHER 3 ZAC CARDASSILARIS 4 JAKE STEADMAN 5 JUSTIN GASOVSKI 6 DANIEL ARAHU 7 NICK CORNISH 8 SHAQ MITCHELL 9 HAYDEN WARREN 10 JOSEPH RATU 11 JARRET BOLAND 12 BRENDAN FREI 13 TRISTIAN ALVARADO 14 ABED NASSER 18 SITILI TUPOUNIUA 16 BEN VAILUUTUU 17 LASHUAN PULIVAATI COACH SAM AYACHE

Hills District Bulls v Windsor Wolves
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 5 June
3pm
Referee:
Todd Smith
Touch Judges:
Cameron Mitchell, Keith Povah

Hills District: 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 JAKE FERGUSON 5 STIMON MOW 6 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON © 11 TOM YOUNG 12 DAVID BAUMANN 13 ADAM SPICER 14 JOSIAH TOMASI 15 SEAN WALPOLE 16 HUTCH MAIAVA 20 JAZ FLAVELL COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Windsor: 1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKE WILLIE 3 JAMES GORING 4 KIERAN CROFT 5 ZAC MCKAY 6 AARON FARKAS 7 KAI HOPWOOD 8 WELLINGTON ALBERT 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 GUY HODGINS 11 PETER BETROS 12 JORDAN STRATTON 13 SAM HOLLIS 14 RYAN TRAMONTE 15 TEVITA MAPAPALANGI 16 BRANDON NANGAITI 17 KAIN HOWARTH COACH BRENT KITE

Guildford Owls v Asquith Magpies
Storey Park, Sunday 5 June
3pm
LIVE Broadcast on Triple H 100.1 FM
Referee:
Kieren Irons
Touch Judges:
Tim Robinson, Danny Constantine

Guildford: 1 JEREMY KING 2 MASON FARRELL 3 MATT RYAN 4 TUI OLOAPU 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LARZARUS BROWN 7 LOPETI WOLFGRAMM 8 SHANE SHACKLETON 9 ALEC BUSH 10 JOEOH GARDNIER 11 JARROD FARLOW 12 HARMONY HUNT 13 MATT RICKARD 14 DOMINIC TIMETO 30 PAUL TUIGAMALA 15 CALEB KASIANO 19 TYRONE SHELLY COACH PAUL FLETCHER

Asquith: 1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O'NEILL 2 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 7 BEN FISHER 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 EVAN LEE 11 MORGAN STEVENS 12 JORDAN LATHAM 15 TAYLER MCCANN 16 PHILIP CROSBY 17 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 18 YEATES 19 DYLAN VAN NOORT 21 ANDREW TAYLOR 22 ANDREW OUGHTRED