TEAMS | Ron Massey Cup Rescheduled Rd 14

Guildford Owls v Asquith Magpies
Storey Park, Friday 10 June
8pm
LIVE Broadcast on Triple H 100.1 FM
Referee: 
(coming soon)
Touch Judges: 
(coming soon)

Guildford: 1 JEREMY KING 2 MASON FARRELL 3 MATT RYAN 4 TUI OLOAPU 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 6 LARZARUS BROWN 7 LOPETI WOLFGRAMM 8 SHANE SHACKLETON 9 ALEC BUSH 10 JOEOH GARDNIER 11 JARROD FARLOW 12 HARMONY HUNT 13 MATT RICKARD 14 DOMINIC TIMETO 30 PAUL TUIGAMALA 15 CALEB KASIANO 19 TYRONE SHELLY COACH PAUL FLETCHER

Asquith: 1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O'NEILL 2 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 7 BEN FISHER 8 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 9 MARK DAOUD 10 EVAN LEE 11 MORGAN STEVENS 12 JORDAN LATHAM 15 TAYLER MCCANN 16 PHILIP CROSBY 17 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 18 YEATES 19 DYLAN VAN NOORT 21 ANDREW TAYLOR 22 ANDREW OUGHTRED

Mounties v Wentworthville Magpies
Mounties Complex, Saturday 11 June
3pm
Referee:
Joshua McGowan
Touch Judges:
Darren Van de Moosdyk, Trent Cini

Mounties: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 FINLAY DIBLEY 3 ALLEN MULIA MALAU 4 RUSTY BRISTOW 5 JORDAN MARTIN 6 CHAD PORTER 7 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 8 BRENDAN RAELI 9 JOHN MARTIN 10 JACOB MAYER 11 BEN CHAHOUD 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14 TEPAI TEPU SMITH 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 20 SAGE WILDER COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

Wentworthville: 1 NICHOLAS WALKER 2 ROYDAN GILLETT 3 DAVID SISIFA 4 ETHAN TANGIRA 5 WILL ROPER 6 JACK MADDEN 7 ZACHARY NICHOLLS 8 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 9 DYLAN IZZARD 10 ANDREW PEARN 11 ADRIAN HA’ANGANA 12 DANIEL HOWARD 13 BLAKE COOK 14 JORDAN GALLOWAY 15 STEPHEN HOWARD 16 JACK MILLER 22 MITCHELL MAMARY COACH CHRIS YATES

Hills District Bulls v Windsor Wolves
Crestwood Oval, Sunday 12 June
3pm
Referee:
Kieren Irons
Touch Judges:
Tim Robinson, Danny Constantine

Hills District: 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 LIAM WALKER 3 BEN VENGOA 4 BEN FALCONE 5 STIMON MOW 6 JASON WEHBE 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON (C) 11 JOSIAH TOMASI 12 DAVID BAUMANN 13 ADAM SPICER 14 JAKE FERGUSON 15 TOM YOUNG 16 JORDAN TONGAHAI 20 JAZ FLAVELL COACHES PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Windsor: 1 TORI WILLIE 2 RIKE WILLIE 3 JAMES GORING 4 KIERAN CROFT 5 ZAC MCKAY 6 AARON FARKAS 7 KAI HOPWOOD 8 WELLINGTON ALBERT 9 LUKE ATCHISON 10 GUY HODGINS 11 PETER BETROS 12 JORDAN STRATTON 13 SAM HOLLIS 14 RYAN TRAMONTE 15 TEVITA MAPAPALANGI 16 BRANDON NANGAITI 17 KAIN HOWARTH COACH BRENT KITE