TEAMS | Ron Massey Cup Rd 17

Western Suburbs Magpies v Mounties
Campbelltown Sports Stadium Saturday 2 July
3pm

Western Suburbs: 1 SHANNON GALLANT 2 JEROME MOSE 3 TALA MAPESONE 4 JOSH DAVIS 5 CHARLIE TAYLOR 6 JAY BONNELL 7 BRENDAN WATERS 8 JAMES MIRCESKI 9 DAYNE CRAIG 10 JIM LAULILII 11 DAVID HARRIS 12 INNO INOSESIO 13 DANIEL RAKVIN 14 LUKE WILLIAMS 15 16 ANDY FIAGATUSA 17 18 JOHN TOHI 19 20 BILLY TSIKRIKAS 21 HALA MASILA COACH NATHAN WATERS

Mounties: 1 JOHN KENNEDY 2 FINLAY DIBLEY 3 ALLEN MULIA MALAU 4 PAUL SIMONA 5 JORDAN MARTIN 6 CHAD PORTER 7 JAKE WALSH 8 BRENDAN RAELI 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 ALEC SUSINO 11 STEVEN TAVITA 12 SONNY BRISTOW 13 SAGE WILDER 14 MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 15 JAKE GOODWIN 16 MITCH BEGGS-MOWZCAN 17 RUSTY BRISTOW COACH MARK SPEECHLEY

Asquith Magpies v Cabramatta Two Blues
Storey Park Saturday 2 July
3pm

Asquith: 1 ALEX NICHOLLS-O'NEILL 2 JACK HAWKINS 3 JECO MAKATOA 4 ADAM KALCINA 5 HUGH TOMKINS 6 BRADLEY WALL 7 BEN FISHER 8 MORGAN STEVENS 9 MARK DAOUD  10 ALEXANDER MAMMONE 11 HAYDEN JOHNSTON 12 JORDAN LATHAM 13 JOEL LATHAM 14 DYLAN VAN NOORT 15 PHILIP CROSBY 17 CAMERON YEATES 24 TAYLER MCCANN

Cabramatta: 1 BRENDAN HARAKIKA 2 LUKE LAVENDER 3 ISAAC MONTGOMERY 4 B J NATHAN 5 LEVI SOPI 6 COREY MAKELIM 7 ERNEST ALO 8 SUIPELI HUIHAHAU 9 TOM HARRIS 10 TAKU SIMON 11 TESI TALIAULI 12 KISI TAULANI 13 MIKAERA ORMSBY 14 JAKE JACKSON 15 TREYVON LEULUAI 16 AHMAD ELLAZ 17 JORDAN BICHAN COACH EDDIE FLAHEY

Wentworthville Magpies v Blacktown Workers
Ringrose Park Sunday 3 July
1pm

Wentworthville: 1 NICHOLAS WALKER 2 WILL ROPER 3 DAVID SISIFA 4 ETHAN TANGIRA 5 RYAN BURROUGHS 6 DANIEL HOWARD 7 JACK MADDEN 22 MITCHELL MAMARY 9 BLAKE COOK 10 ANDREW PEARN 11 JOSIAH TAMASI 12 STEPHEN HOWARD 13 MITCHELL STANFIELD C 14 JORDAN GALLOWAY 17 MATTHEW DOUGLAS 26 HENRY TAUFAAO 27 JESSE MAXWELL-OFFEN COACH CHRIS YATES

Blacktown: 1 HENRY RAIWALUI 26 TRENT JENNINGS 14 JOSH TANGITAU 28 BRAEDEN BATISTE 29 SENE TALA 35 WES TAAGA 7 BLAKE GOODMAN 8 TEMATA RANGI 9 DEAN PARATA (C) 10 JUSTIN LEMALU 15 MIKE FILIMONA 12 TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 13 ANDREW PRITCHARD 23 STAN WAQA 32 POREVA KIRIKAVA 23 TIGER VATUVEI 31 JORDON HALL COACH PAT WEISNER

Concord Burwood Wolves v Windsor Wolves
Goddard Park Sunday 3 July
2pm

Concord Burwood: (coming soon)

Windsor: 1 RIKI WILLIE 2 ZAC MCKAY 3 JAMES GORING 4 SHANE KEIL 5 JESSE ABBOTT 6 TORI WILLIE 7 TUPOU SOPOANGA 8 SAM HOLLIS 9 AARON FARKAS 10 GUY HODGINS 11 PETER BETROS 12 JORDAN STRATTON 13 RYAN TRAMONTE 14 ZACH JONES 15 LOTA FIAALII 16 NAT BARNES 17 WELLINGTON ALBERT 18 MITCH KENNY COACH BRENT KITE

Hills District Bulls v Auburn Warriors
Crestwood Oval Sunday 3 July
3pm

Hills District: 1 GERARD MCCALLUM 2 DEVON MAKOARE-BOYCE 3 BEN VENGOA 4 TULSA SAUMANOA 5 STIMON MOW 6 NICK HOLLIDAY 7 JAMES BOUSTANI 8 MICK HAWKINGS 9 LIONEL O’MALLEY 10 TIM ROBINSON (C) 11 TOM YOUNG 12 DAVID BAUMANN 13 ADAM SPICER 14 JAYSON GERECS 15 JAKE FERGUSON 16 JORDAN TONGAHAI 20 JAZ FLAVELL COACH PAUL GRIFFIN AND MARK MAHONEY

Auburn: 15 HAMIORA MIHAKA 2 BEN DAKUWAQA 20 DANNY BARAKAT 4 ADDISON DEMETRIOU 5 ABRAHAM EL ZAKHEM 6 CONNOR JONES 7 BRENDAN COX 8 BRENDAN LUAMANU 9 JAMIE CLARK 10 ELIAS SUKKAR 11 HALA AKAUOLA 12 JUNIOR TIA KILIFI 13 WILL MITCHELL 14 16 FORREST PAUL 17 PAT MAFI 18 MATT HALALILO 21 24 25 RICHARD COOREY COACH DARREN MAROON

Guildford Owls v St Marys Saints
McCredie Park Sunday 3 July
3pm

Guildford: 1 JEREMY KING 2 KELEPI MANU 3 MASON FARRELL 4 HARMONY HUNT 5 LESLIE NGALUAFE 26 MATT RYAN 7 LAZARUS BROWN 8 AARON PENE 9 ALEC BUSH 10 JOSEPH GARDINER 11 JAKE CARLAW 12 JARROD FARLOW 13 LOPETI WOLFGRAMM 14 CALEB KASIANO 15 SIOASI NALESONI 16 MATT RICKARD 17 TYRONE SYHELLY COACH PAUL FLETCHER

St Marys: 1 ALAN EISENHUTH 2 CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 3 RAY LESOA 4 GEOFF DANIELA 5 LUKE NADURUTALO 6 SAM JONES 7 ADRIAN DAVIS 8 ATONIO PELESASA 9 CAM COLLINS 10 MITCH SIMPSON 11 TOM EISENHUTH 12 SONNY TUIGAMALA 13 NATHAN SMITH (C) 15 JAMIE HILL 16 VETA HENRY SEUMANU 18 BLAKE SOUTH 19 LAKEHM AIONO COACH BRAD DREW

Full referees appointments can be found here