You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Team List Tuesday | The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup Rd 11

The official team lists for Round 11 of The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup are in.

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Jets is number 1 Dylan O'Connor
    Fullback for Dragons is number 1 Tony Pellow
  • Winger for Jets is number 2 Edward Aiono
    Winger for Dragons is number 2 Tyrell Sloan
  • Centre for Jets is number 3 Jenson Taumoepeau
    Centre for Dragons is number 3 James Schiller
  • Centre for Jets is number 4 Jonaiah Lualua
    Centre for Dragons is number 4 Shaun Sauni-Esau
  • Winger for Jets is number 5 Nene Macdonald
    Winger for Dragons is number 5 Sam McCann
  • Five-Eighth for Jets is number 6 Luke Metcalf
    Five-Eighth for Dragons is number 6 Siti Moceidreke
  • Halfback for Jets is number 18 Manaia Rudolph
    Halfback for Dragons is number 7 Zeik Foster

Forwards

  • Prop for Jets is number 8 Franklin Pele
    Prop for Dragons is number 8 Luke Chalker
  • Hooker for Jets is number 15 Zac Woolford
    Hooker for Dragons is number 9 Billy Brittain
  • Prop for Jets is number 10 Daniel Vasquez
    Prop for Dragons is number 10 Matthew Nicholson
  • 2nd Row for Jets is number 12 Bronson Garlick
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 11 Charly Runciman
  • 2nd Row for Jets is number 22 Tom Caughlan
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 12 Jackson Shereb
  • Lock for Jets is number 14 Billy Magoulias
    Lock for Dragons is number 13 Josh Carr

Interchange

  • Interchange for Jets is number 9 Kyle Paterson
    Interchange for Dragons is number 14 Hayden Lomax
  • Interchange for Jets is number 13 Brock Gray
    Interchange for Dragons is number 15 Bailey Antrobus
  • Interchange for Jets is number 17 Ryan Verlinden
    Interchange for Dragons is number 16 Blake Dowel
  • Interchange for Jets is number 19 Ethan Natoli
    Interchange for Dragons is number 17 Shalom O'OFOU

Reserves

  • Reserve for Jets is number 11 D'Rhys Miller
    Reserve for Dragons is number 18 Lachlan Peachey

Match Officials

  • Referee: Martin Jones
  • Touch Judge: Tim Hannon
  • Touch Judge: Rickey MacFarlane

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Magpies is number 1 Zac Cini
    Fullback for Raiders is number 1 Xavier Savage
  • Winger for Magpies is number 2 Allan Fitzgibbon
    Winger for Raiders is number 2 Manase Kaho
  • Centre for Magpies is number 3 Reece Hoffman
    Centre for Raiders is number 3 Brigham Moeakiola
  • Centre for Magpies is number 4 Fetalaiga Pauga
    Centre for Raiders is number 4 Toby Marks
  • Winger for Magpies is number 5 Kiah Cooper
    Winger for Raiders is number 5 Elijah Anderson
  • Five-Eighth for Magpies is number 6 Billy Walters
    Five-Eighth for Raiders is number 6 Matt Frawley
  • Halfback for Magpies is number 19 Jock Madden
    Halfback for Raiders is number 7 Adam Cook

Forwards

  • Prop for Magpies is number 8 Stefano Utoikamanu
    Prop for Raiders is number 8 Leo Thompson
  • Hooker for Magpies is number 9 Jake Simpkin
    Hooker for Raiders is number 9 Siliva Havili
  • Prop for Magpies is number 13 Tom Amone
    Prop for Raiders is number 10 Ata Mariota
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 11 Michael Chee Kam
    2nd Row for Raiders is number 11 Kai O'Donnell
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 12 Kelma Tuilagi
    2nd Row for Raiders is number 12 Clay Webb
  • Lock for Magpies is number 24 Shawn Blore
    Lock for Raiders is number 13 Harry Rushton

Interchange

  • Interchange for Magpies is number 7 Zach Dockar-Clay
    Interchange for Raiders is number 14 Adrian Trevilyan
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 15 Tom Freebairn
    Interchange for Raiders is number 15 Darby Medlyn
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 16 Austin Dias
    Interchange for Raiders is number 16 Caleb Esera
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 17 Tukimihia Simpkins
    Interchange for Raiders is number 17 Trey Mooney

Reserves

  • Reserve for Magpies is number 14 Joseph Taipari
    Reserve for Raiders is number 19 Josh Billing

Match Officials

  • Referee: Cameron Paddy
  • Touch Judge: Tom Cambourn
  • Touch Judge: Nick Beashel

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Rabbitohs is number 1 Blake Taaffe
    Fullback for Panthers is number 1 Sunia Turuva
  • Winger for Rabbitohs is number 2 Jacob Gagai
    Winger for Panthers is number 2 Robert Jennings
  • Centre for Rabbitohs is number 3 Taane Milne
    Centre for Panthers is number 3 Brent Naden
  • Centre for Rabbitohs is number 4 Braidon Burns
    Centre for Panthers is number 4 Thomas Jenkins
  • Winger for Rabbitohs is number 5 Steven Marsters
    Winger for Panthers is number 5 Taylan May
  • Five-Eighth for Rabbitohs is number 6 Troy Dargan
    Five-Eighth for Panthers is number 6 Jaeman Salmon
  • Halfback for Rabbitohs is number 7 Dean Hawkins
    Halfback for Panthers is number 7 Kurt Falls

Forwards

  • Prop for Rabbitohs is number 8 Hame Sele
    Prop for Panthers is number 10 Billy Tsikrikas
  • Hooker for Rabbitohs is number 9 Joshua Cook
    Hooker for Panthers is number 9 Mitch Kenny
  • Prop for Rabbitohs is number 10 Patrick Mago
    Prop for Panthers is number 17 Eddie Blacker
  • 2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 11 James Hasson
    2nd Row for Panthers is number 11 Izack Tago
  • 2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 12 Trent Peoples
    2nd Row for Panthers is number 12 John Faiumu
  • Lock for Rabbitohs is number 13 Joe Lovodua
    Lock for Panthers is number 13 Lindsay Smith

Interchange

  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 14 Jack Cameron
    Interchange for Panthers is number 14 Brendan Hands
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 15 Maila Chan-Foon
    Interchange for Panthers is number 18 Anton Iaria
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 16 Yileen Gordon
    Interchange for Panthers is number 19 Arthur Crichton
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 17 Nick Mougios
    Interchange for Panthers is number 20 Adam Fearnley

Reserves

  • Reserve for Rabbitohs is number 18 Shaquille Mitchell
    Reserve for Panthers is number 16 Alec Susino

Match Officials

  • Referee: Darian Furner
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Turner
  • Touch Judge: Benjamin Teague

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Eels is number 1 Hayze Perham
    Fullback for Sea Eagles is number 21 Kaeo Weekes
  • Winger for Eels is number 2 Haze Dunster
    Winger for Sea Eagles is number 2 Tolutau Koula
  • Centre for Eels is number 3 Will Penisini
    Centre for Sea Eagles is number 4 Jorge Taufua
  • Centre for Eels is number 4 Michael Oldfield
    Centre for Sea Eagles is number 18 Tim Simona
  • Winger for Eels is number 5 Sean Russell
    Winger for Sea Eagles is number 5 Tevita Funa
  • Five-Eighth for Eels is number 6 Lalotoa Mata'afa
    Five-Eighth for Sea Eagles is number 6 Kauri Aupouri-Puketapu
  • Halfback for Eels is number 7 Jordan Rankin
    Halfback for Sea Eagles is number 9 Zane Harris

Forwards

  • Prop for Eels is number 8 Makahesi Makatoa
    Prop for Sea Eagles is number 8 Kurt De Luis
  • Hooker for Eels is number 9 Nathaniel Roache
    Hooker for Sea Eagles is number 7 Brad Keighran
  • Prop for Eels is number 10 Wiremu Greig
    Prop for Sea Eagles is number 10 Terrell May
  • 2nd Row for Eels is number 11 Elie El-Zakhem
    2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 12 Jordin Leiu
  • 2nd Row for Eels is number 12 Ray Stone
    2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 17 Ben Trbojevic
  • Lock for Eels is number 13 Keegan Hipgrave
    Lock for Sea Eagles is number 13 Phillip Makatoa

Interchange

  • Interchange for Eels is number 14 Charbel Tasipale
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 11 Dane Aukafolau
  • Interchange for Eels is number 15 Kurt Dillon
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 14 Denzal Tonise
  • Interchange for Eels is number 17 Samuel Loizou
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 15 Francis Laloua-Tui
  • Interchange for Eels is number 18 David Hollis
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 16 Alec Tuitavake

Reserves

  • Reserve for Eels is number 19 Solomone Naiduki
    Reserve for Sea Eagles is number 1 Dylan Smith

Match Officials

  • Referee: Jake Sutherland
  • Touch Judge: Mark Bohan
  • Touch Judge: John Woods

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Bears is number 1 Josh Bergamin
    Fullback for Mounties is number 1 Declan Casey
  • Winger for Bears is number 2 Moala Graham-Taufa
    Winger for Mounties is number 2 Watson Heleta
  • Centre for Bears is number 3 Brad Abbey
    Centre for Mounties is number 3 Reubenn Rennie
  • Centre for Bears is number 4 Tony Satini
    Centre for Mounties is number 4 Falakiko Manu
  • Winger for Bears is number 5 Sione Hopoate
    Winger for Mounties is number 19 Larson Doyle
  • Five-Eighth for Bears is number 6 Jesse Marschke
    Five-Eighth for Mounties is number 6 Rhys Davies
  • Halfback for Bears is number 7 Ronald Volkman
    Halfback for Mounties is number 7 Kamren Cryer

Forwards

  • Prop for Bears is number 10 Fletcher Baker
    Prop for Mounties is number 8 Ofahiki Ogden
  • Hooker for Bears is number 9 Thomas Deakin
    Hooker for Mounties is number 9 Josh Daley
  • Prop for Bears is number 22 Daniel Suluka-Fifita
    Prop for Mounties is number 10 Dean Britt
  • 2nd Row for Bears is number 11 Egan Butcher
    2nd Row for Mounties is number 11 Jackson Topine
  • 2nd Row for Bears is number 12 Naufahu Whyte
    2nd Row for Mounties is number 12 Dean Matterson
  • Lock for Bears is number 13 Max Bailey
    Lock for Mounties is number 18 Joe Stimson

Interchange

  • Interchange for Bears is number 8 Tuku Hau Tapuha
    Interchange for Mounties is number 13 Ben Seufale
  • Interchange for Bears is number 15 Jerry Key
    Interchange for Mounties is number 14 James Roumanos
  • Interchange for Bears is number 16 Michael Fenn
    Interchange for Mounties is number 15 Reuben Porter
  • Interchange for Bears is number 20 Penioni Tagituimua
    Interchange for Mounties is number 16 Jack Miller

Reserves

  • Reserve for Bears is number 18 Luca Moretti
    Reserve for Mounties is number 17 Harrison Leonard

Match Officials

  • Referee: Daniel Luttringer
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Mitchell
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Paddy

Last updated: