You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Team List Tuesday | The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup Rd 12

The official team lists for Round 12 of The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup are in.

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Panthers is number 1 Sunia Turuva
    Fullback for Mounties is number 1 Declan Casey
  • Winger for Panthers is number 2 Robert Jennings
    Winger for Mounties is number 2 Watson Heleta
  • Centre for Panthers is number 3 Brent Naden
    Centre for Mounties is number 3 Reubenn Rennie
  • Centre for Panthers is number 4 Taylan May
    Centre for Mounties is number 20 Falakiko Manu
  • Winger for Panthers is number 5 Thomas Jenkins
    Winger for Mounties is number 5 Tuipulotu Katoa
  • Five-Eighth for Panthers is number 6 Jaeman Salmon
    Five-Eighth for Mounties is number 6 Rhys Davies
  • Halfback for Panthers is number 7 Kurt Falls
    Halfback for Mounties is number 7 Kamren Cryer

Forwards

  • Prop for Panthers is number 8 Billy Tsikrikas
    Prop for Mounties is number 8 Ofahiki Ogden
  • Hooker for Panthers is number 9 Mitch Kenny
    Hooker for Mounties is number 9 Josh Daley
  • Prop for Panthers is number 10 Jayden Tanner
    Prop for Mounties is number 10 Renouf Atoni
  • 2nd Row for Panthers is number 11 John Faiumu
    2nd Row for Mounties is number 12 Dean Matterson
  • 2nd Row for Panthers is number 12 Izack Tago
    2nd Row for Mounties is number 16 Jack Miller
  • Lock for Panthers is number 13 Lindsay Smith
    Lock for Mounties is number 13 Corey Waddell

Interchange

  • Interchange for Panthers is number 14 Brendan Hands
    Interchange for Mounties is number 4 Larson Doyle
  • Interchange for Panthers is number 15 Alec Susino
    Interchange for Mounties is number 14 James Roumanos
  • Interchange for Panthers is number 16 Anton Iaria
    Interchange for Mounties is number 15 Ben Seufale
  • Interchange for Panthers is number 17 Eddie Blacker
    Interchange for Mounties is number 17 Haimona Hiroti

Reserves

  • Reserve for Mounties is number 18 Harrison Leonard

Match Officials

  • Referee: Cameron Paddy
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Mitchell
  • Touch Judge: Tim Hannon

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Magpies is number 1 Zac Cini
    Fullback for Dragons is number 2 Tyrell Sloan
  • Winger for Magpies is number 2 Allan Fitzgibbon
    Winger for Dragons is number 3 James SCHILLER
  • Centre for Magpies is number 3 Reece Hoffman
    Centre for Dragons is number 6 Siti Moceidreke
  • Centre for Magpies is number 4 Fetalaiga Pauga
    Centre for Dragons is number 11 Charly Runciman
  • Winger for Magpies is number 5 Kiah Cooper
    Winger for Dragons is number 5 Sam McCann
  • Five-Eighth for Magpies is number 6 Billy Walters
    Five-Eighth for Dragons is number 21 Jayden Sullivan
  • Halfback for Magpies is number 7 Jock Madden
    Halfback for Dragons is number 7 Adam Clune

Forwards

  • Prop for Magpies is number 8 Tukimihia Simpkins
    Prop for Dragons is number 8 Luke Chalker
  • Hooker for Magpies is number 9 Jake Simpkin
    Hooker for Dragons is number 14 Hayden Lomax
  • Prop for Magpies is number 10 Stefano Utoikamanu
    Prop for Dragons is number 23 Kaide Ellis
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 11 Michael Chee Kam
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 12 Jackson Shereb
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 12 Kelma Tuilagi
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 13 Shalom O'OFOU
  • Lock for Magpies is number 19 Tom Amone
    Lock for Dragons is number 10 Matthew Nicholson

Interchange

  • Interchange for Magpies is number 13 Tom Freebairn
    Interchange for Dragons is number 1 Tony Pellow
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 14 Zach Dockar-Clay
    Interchange for Dragons is number 9 Connor Muhleisen
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 16 Austin Dias
    Interchange for Dragons is number 16 Blake Dowel
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 24 Daniel Sykes
    Interchange for Dragons is number 19 Jack De Belin

Reserves

  • Reserve for Magpies is number 17 Joseph Taipari
    Reserve for Dragons is number 15 Bailey Antrobus

Match Officials

  • Referee: Darian Furner
  • Touch Judge: Rickey MacFarlane
  • Touch Judge: Damian Brady

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Rabbitohs is number 6 Jacob Gagai
    Fullback for Eels is number 1 Sean Russell
  • Winger for Rabbitohs is number 3 Steven Marsters
    Winger for Eels is number 2 Haze Dunster
  • Centre for Rabbitohs is number 2 Nick Mougios
    Centre for Eels is number 3 Will Penisini
  • Centre for Rabbitohs is number 4 Braidon Burns
    Centre for Eels is number 4 Michael Oldfield
  • Winger for Rabbitohs is number 5 Zane Bijorac
    Winger for Eels is number 5 Solomone Naiduki
  • Five-Eighth for Rabbitohs is number 1 Blake Taaffe
    Five-Eighth for Eels is number 6 Hayze Perham
  • Halfback for Rabbitohs is number 7 Dean Hawkins
    Halfback for Eels is number 7 Jordan Rankin

Forwards

  • Prop for Rabbitohs is number 10 Patrick Mago
    Prop for Eels is number 8 Makahesi Makatoa
  • Hooker for Rabbitohs is number 9 Joshua Cook
    Hooker for Eels is number 9 Nathaniel Roache
  • Prop for Rabbitohs is number 15 James Hasson
    Prop for Eels is number 10 Wiremu Greig
  • 2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 11 Jaydn Su'A
    2nd Row for Eels is number 11 Elie El-Zakhem
  • 2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 12 Jed Cartwright
    2nd Row for Eels is number 12 Charbel Tasipale
  • Lock for Rabbitohs is number 13 Joe Lovodua
    Lock for Eels is number 13 Kurt Dillon

Interchange

  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 8 Tevita Taumoepenu
    Interchange for Eels is number 14 Lalotoa Mata'afa
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 14 Devon Makoare-Boyce
    Interchange for Eels is number 15 Ky Rodwell
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 16 Yileen Gordon
    Interchange for Eels is number 16 Aitasi James
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 17 Trent Peoples
    Interchange for Eels is number 17 David Hollis

Reserves

  • Reserve for Rabbitohs is number 18 Shaquille Mitchell
    Reserve for Eels is number 18 Samuel Loizou

Match Officials

  • Referee: Keiren Irons
  • Touch Judge: Liam Nicholls
  • Touch Judge: John Woods

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Knights is number 1 Bailey HODGSON
    Fullback for Sea Eagles is number 1 Kaeo Weekes
  • Winger for Knights is number 2 Jacob Kiraz
    Winger for Sea Eagles is number 2 Tolutau Koula
  • Centre for Knights is number 3 Gehamat Shibasaki
    Centre for Sea Eagles is number 3 Tim Simona
  • Centre for Knights is number 4 Dominic Young
    Centre for Sea Eagles is number 4 Jorge Taufua
  • Winger for Knights is number 6 McKenzie Baker
    Winger for Sea Eagles is number 5 Honeti Tuha
  • Five-Eighth for Knights is number 22 Simi Sasagi
    Five-Eighth for Sea Eagles is number 6 Kauri Aupouri-Puketapu
  • Halfback for Knights is number 7 Zane Camroux
    Halfback for Sea Eagles is number 7 Zane Harris

Forwards

  • Prop for Knights is number 8 Daniel Ticehurst
    Prop for Sea Eagles is number 8 Kurt De Luis
  • Hooker for Knights is number 9 Luke Huth
    Hooker for Sea Eagles is number 9 Brad Keighran
  • Prop for Knights is number 10 Matt Croker
    Prop for Sea Eagles is number 10 Terrell May
  • 2nd Row for Knights is number 11 Jaron Purcell
    2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 11 Dane Aukafolau
  • 2nd Row for Knights is number 20 Jack Johns
    2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 12 Jordin Leiu
  • Lock for Knights is number 13 Zac Hosking
    Lock for Sea Eagles is number 13 Denzal Tonise

Interchange

  • Interchange for Knights is number 12 Ben Talty
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 15 Alec Tuitavake
  • Interchange for Knights is number 15 Jirah Momoisea
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 16 Robbie Graham
  • Interchange for Knights is number 17 John Toleafoa
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 17 Jacob Sykes
  • Interchange for Knights is number 23 Liam Wilkinson
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 18 Lucas Castle

Reserves

  • Reserve for Knights is number 16 Garrett Smith
    Reserve for Sea Eagles is number 14 Dylan Smith

Match Officials

  • Referee: Kasey Badger
  • Touch Judge: Ben Teague
  • Touch Judge: Martin Jones

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Bears is number 1 Josh Bergamin
    Fullback for Raiders is number 1 Xavier Savage
  • Winger for Bears is number 5 Sione Hopoate
    Winger for Raiders is number 2 Elijah Anderson
  • Centre for Bears is number 3 Brad Abbey
    Centre for Raiders is number 3 Matthew Timoko
  • Centre for Bears is number 19 Tony Satini
    Centre for Raiders is number 4 Albert Hopoate
  • Winger for Bears is number 25 Tom Carr
    Winger for Raiders is number 5 Toby Marks
  • Five-Eighth for Bears is number 6 Jesse Marschke
    Five-Eighth for Raiders is number 6 Matt Frawley
  • Halfback for Bears is number 7 Ronald Volkman
    Halfback for Raiders is number 7 Brad Schneider

Forwards

  • Prop for Bears is number 8 Tuku Hau Tapuha
    Prop for Raiders is number 8 Leo Thompson
  • Hooker for Bears is number 9 Penioni Tagituimua
    Hooker for Raiders is number 9 Siliva Havili
  • Prop for Bears is number 16 Michael Fenn
    Prop for Raiders is number 10 Ata Mariota
  • 2nd Row for Bears is number 12 Naufahu Whyte
    2nd Row for Raiders is number 11 Kai O'Donnell
  • 2nd Row for Bears is number 13 Jerry Key
    2nd Row for Raiders is number 12 Hudson Young
  • Lock for Bears is number 17 Ben Thomas
    Lock for Raiders is number 13 Harry Rushton

Interchange

  • Interchange for Bears is number 14 Kobe Rugless
    Interchange for Raiders is number 14 Adrian Trevilyan
  • Interchange for Bears is number 15 Luca Moretti
    Interchange for Raiders is number 15 Darby Medlyn
  • Interchange for Bears is number 21 Zac Montgomery
    Interchange for Raiders is number 16 Clay Webb
  • Interchange for Bears is number 22 Elia Faatui
    Interchange for Raiders is number 17 Trey Mooney

Reserves

  • Reserve for Bears is number 18 Tevita Alifa
    Reserve for Raiders is number 18 Adam Cook

Match Officials

  • Referee: Jake Sutherland
  • Touch Judge: Tom Cambourn
  • Touch Judge: Keiren Irons

Last updated: